Upcoming Fixtures
Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town

Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town

Accrington Stanley are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on March 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon Town - Oxford United

Swindon Town - Oxford United

Swindon Town are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on March 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swindon Town - Gillingham

Swindon Town - Gillingham

Swindon Town are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on March 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sunderland - Swindon Town

Sunderland - Swindon Town

Sunderland played Swindon Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sunderland won 1-0.

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town played Northampton at the League One of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 2-1.

Lincoln City - Swindon Town

Lincoln City - Swindon Town

Lincoln City played Swindon Town at the League One of England on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swindon Town - Crewe

Swindon Town - Crewe

Swindon Town played Crewe at the League One of England on February 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 2-1.

Portsmouth - Swindon Town

Portsmouth - Swindon Town

Portsmouth played Swindon Town at the League One of England on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 2-0.

Swindon Town - Shrewsbury

Swindon Town - Shrewsbury

Swindon Town played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on February 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shrewsbury won 0-1.

Swindon Town - Wigan

Swindon Town - Wigan

Swindon Town played Wigan at the League One of England on February 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 1-0.

Hull City - Swindon Town

Hull City - Swindon Town

Hull City played Swindon Town at the League One of England on January 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 1-0.

Swindon Town - Plymouth

Swindon Town - Plymouth

Swindon Town played Plymouth at the League One of England on January 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plymouth won 0-2.

Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town

Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town

Charlton Athletic played Swindon Town at the League One of England on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers

Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers

Swindon Town played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 1-2.

Ipswich Town - Swindon Town

Ipswich Town - Swindon Town

Ipswich Town played Swindon Town at the League One of England on January 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Swindon Town won 2-3.

Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons

Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons

Swindon Town played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 1-4.

Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic

Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic

Swindon Town played Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on December 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town

Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town

Doncaster Rovers played Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 2-1.

Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town

Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town

Swindon Town played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 0-1.

Gillingham - Swindon Town

Gillingham - Swindon Town

Gillingham played Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gillingham won 2-0.

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe played Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Crewe won 4-2.

Oxford United - Swindon Town

Oxford United - Swindon Town

Oxford United played Swindon Town at the League One of England on November 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 1-2.

Swindon Town - Lincoln City

Swindon Town - Lincoln City

Swindon Town played Lincoln City at the League One of England on November 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 0-1.

Swindon Town (also known as Swindon) is a football club from England competing in the League One of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Swindon Town in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Swindon Town roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Swindon Town for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Swindon Town goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Swindon Town livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Swindon Town, who will be playing Accrington Stanley on Saturday in the League One of England. You can watch Accrington Stanley vs Swindon Town live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Swindon Town will play Oxford United on Tuesday and Gillingham on March 13th.

Matchday Live
Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Parma - Inter Milan

Parma - Inter Milan

Parma are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on March 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lori - Noah

Lori - Noah

Lori played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on March 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lori won 2-0.

Genk - Mechelen

Genk - Mechelen

Genk are playing Mechelen at the National cup of Belgium on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Standard - Club Brugge

Standard - Club Brugge

Standard are playing Club Brugge at the National cup of Belgium on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W played Bayern W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Bayern W won 1-6.

Lyon W - Brondby W

Lyon W - Brondby W

Lyon W are playing Brondby W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lyon W are winning 1-0.

Lyngby - Midtjylland

Lyngby - Midtjylland

Lyngby are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brondby - Randers FC

Brondby - Randers FC

Brondby are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC are playing AEK at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock

Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock

Stal Mielec are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Benfica - Estoril

Benfica - Estoril

Benfica are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo B

Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo B

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Dinamo B at the National Cup of Romania on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sion - Lugano

Sion - Lugano

Sion are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Alanyaspor - Goztepe

Alanyaspor - Goztepe

Alanyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-2.

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing - River Plate

Racing - River Plate

Racing are playing River Plate at the Supercup of Argentina on March 5. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Al Taawon - Al Baten

Al Taawon - Al Baten

Al Taawon are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 4. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico - Millonarios

Boyaco Chico - Millonarios

Boyaco Chico are playing Millonarios at the Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima

Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on March 5. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 5.

Burreli - Beselidhja

Burreli - Beselidhja

Burreli played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on March 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Burreli won 1-0.

Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani-2

Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani-2

Korabi Peshkopi played Partizani-2 at the Division 1 of Albania on March 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa played Chernomorets Balchik at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 3-0.

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia are playing Montana at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tallinna Kalev - Nomme United

Tallinna Kalev - Nomme United

Tallinna Kalev are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki - KTP

HJK Helsinki - KTP

HJK Helsinki played KTP at the National Cup of Finland on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 6-1.

Klubi 04 - Gnistan

Klubi 04 - Gnistan

Klubi 04 are playing Gnistan at the National Cup of Finland on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lincoln - St Joseph's

Lincoln - St Joseph's

Lincoln are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin

Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Carrarese - Grosseto

Carrarese - Grosseto

Carrarese are playing Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Livorno - Alessandria

Livorno - Alessandria

Livorno are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa are playing Sirens at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guimaraes U-23 won 2-0.

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica e Castelo Branco are winning 2-1.

Pero Pinheiro - Fatima

Pero Pinheiro - Fatima

Pero Pinheiro are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Sultanbeyli

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Sultanbeyli

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi won 2-1.

Adiyamanspor - Aksarayspor

Adiyamanspor - Aksarayspor

Adiyamanspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aksarayspor won 0-1.

Bayrampasa - Yeni Orduspor

Bayrampasa - Yeni Orduspor

Bayrampasa played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kestelspor

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kestelspor

Bursa Yildirimspor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 1-2.

Kozan Belediyespor - Bergama Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor - Bergama Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muglaspor - Modafen

Muglaspor - Modafen

Muglaspor played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silivrispor - Kelkit Belediye

Silivrispor - Kelkit Belediye

Silivrispor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Turgutluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Turgutluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-4.

Bayburt IOI - Kastamonuspor

Bayburt IOI - Kastamonuspor

Bayburt IOI played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodrumspor - Belediye Vanspor

Bodrumspor - Belediye Vanspor

Bodrumspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 1-0.

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elazigspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Elazigspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Elazigspor played 1922 Konyaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor

Karacabey Belediyespor played Pazarspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karacabey Belediyespor won 1-0.

Kirsehirspor - Kirklarelispor

Kirsehirspor - Kirklarelispor

Kirsehirspor played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-3.

Pendikspor - Eyupspor

Pendikspor - Eyupspor

Pendikspor played Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 0-3.

Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut

Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut

Serik Belediyespor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etimesgut won 0-3.

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor

Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-0.

Corumspor - Ergene Velimespor

Corumspor - Ergene Velimespor

Corumspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Corumspor won 3-0.

Gumushanespor - Amed

Gumushanespor - Amed

Gumushanespor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Amed won 0-2.

Hacettepe - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Hacettepe - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Hacettepe played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 0-1.

Kocaelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kocaelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kocaelispor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kocaelispor won 3-1.

Manisa BBSK - Ankara Demirspor

Manisa BBSK - Ankara Demirspor

Manisa BBSK played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sariyer - Sancaktepe Belediye

Sariyer - Sancaktepe Belediye

Sariyer played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sariyer won 3-0.

Usakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Usakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Usakspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Obolon-Brovar - VPK Agro

Obolon-Brovar - VPK Agro

Obolon-Brovar are playing VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-Riffa - Al Ahli Manama

Al-Riffa - Al Ahli Manama

Al-Riffa are playing Al Ahli Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on March 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sheikh Russel - Bangladesh Police

Sheikh Russel - Bangladesh Police

Sheikh Russel played Bangladesh Police at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 4. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 5-0.

Abahani - Baridhara

Abahani - Baridhara

Abahani played Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Abahani won 2-1.

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kitchee won 2-0.

Al Karkh - Al Diwanya

Al Karkh - Al Diwanya

Al Karkh played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Al Karkh won 2-1.

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Maysan are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Ramtha - Al-Faysali

Al-Ramtha - Al-Faysali

Al-Ramtha played Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat are playing Maan at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Kuwait are winning 2-0.

Khaitan - Al Quadsia

Khaitan - Al Quadsia

Khaitan are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Musannah - Muscat

Al Musannah - Muscat

Al Musannah are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Nizwa - Rustaq

Nizwa - Rustaq

Nizwa are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Sohar - Saham

Sohar - Saham

Sohar are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Dhahiriya played Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Dhahiriya won 4-0.

Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Al Khaleel

Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Al Khaleel

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Duguwolofila - USC Kita

Duguwolofila - USC Kita

Duguwolofila are playing USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CAS de Sevare - Police Bamako

CAS de Sevare - Police Bamako

CAS de Sevare are playing Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LC Ba - Douannes de Sikasso

LC Ba - Douannes de Sikasso

LC Ba are playing Douannes de Sikasso at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Bamako - Stade Malien

Real Bamako - Stade Malien

Real Bamako are playing Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on March 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chiangrai United won 4-3.

BG Pathum United - Sukhothai

BG Pathum United - Sukhothai

BG Pathum United played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BG Pathum United won 2-0.

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 4.

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 4.

Royal de Muramvya - Inter Star

Royal de Muramvya - Inter Star

Royal de Muramvya played Inter Star at the Primus League of Burundi on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Royal de Muramvya won 1-0.

Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco

Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco

Lubumbashi Sport are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank of Egypt

Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank of Egypt

Ghazl Al Mehalla played National Bank of Egypt at the Premier League of Egypt on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on March 4.

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zoo Kericho - Western Stima

Zoo Kericho - Western Stima

Zoo Kericho are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on March 4.

Wydad Serghini - Raja Beni Mellal

Wydad Serghini - Raja Beni Mellal

Wydad Serghini are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra are playing MAT Tetouan at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chabab Mohammedia - DHJ El Jadida

Chabab Mohammedia - DHJ El Jadida

Chabab Mohammedia are playing DHJ El Jadida at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Hay Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United

Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United

Mtibwa Sugar played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC

Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC

Polisi Tanzania played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 1-0.

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 2-1.

Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya City

Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya City

Tanzania Prisons played Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bizertin - Stade Tunis

Bizertin - Stade Tunis

Bizertin played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bizertin won 1-0.

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 1-2.

Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards

Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards

Red Arrows FC played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-0.

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles played NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Green Eagles won 3-1.

ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants

ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants

ZESCO United played Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 4-1.

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana are playing Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tapatio - Leones Negros UdeG

Tapatio - Leones Negros UdeG

Tapatio are playing Leones Negros UdeG at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Queretaro W - Pachuca W

Queretaro W - Pachuca W

Queretaro W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ituano - Sao Bento

Ituano - Sao Bento

Ituano are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Internacional

Pelotas - Internacional

Pelotas are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico PE - Operario PR

Atletico PE - Operario PR

Atletico PE are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 4.

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 4.

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Caucaia - Icasa

Caucaia - Icasa

Caucaia are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crato - Ferroviario

Crato - Ferroviario

Crato are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ABC Natal - Forca e Luz

ABC Natal - Forca e Luz

ABC Natal are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao Mateus - Estrela do Norte

Sao Mateus - Estrela do Norte

Sao Mateus are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Resende - Fluminense

Resende - Fluminense

Resende are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC Bogota - Deportes Quindio

FC Bogota - Deportes Quindio

FC Bogota are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 4. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 1-0.