Spal logo
Italy

Spal Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Spal2 - 3AC Milana month ago Full TimeFT

Spal - AC Milan

Spal played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-3.

Udinese3 - 2Spala month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Spal

Udinese played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese won 3-2.

Spal1 - 2Napolia month ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Napoli

Spal played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Chievo0 - 4Spal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chievo - Spal

Chievo played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on May 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spal won 0-4.

Spal1 - 1Genoa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Genoa

Spal played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Empoli2 - 4Spal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Empoli - Spal

Empoli played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on April 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spal won 2-4.

Spal2 - 1Juventus2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Juventus

Spal played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on April 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spal won 2-1.

Cagliari2 - 1Spal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Spal

Cagliari played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cagliari won 2-1.

Spal1 - 0Lazio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Lazio

Spal played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on April 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spal won 1-0.

Frosinone0 - 1Spal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Frosinone - Spal

Frosinone played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on March 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spal won 0-1.

Spal2 - 1Roma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Roma

Spal played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on March 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spal won 2-1.

Inter Milan2 - 0Spal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - Spal

Inter Milan played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-0.

Spal1 - 2Sampdoria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Sampdoria

Spal played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sampdoria won 1-2.

Sassuolo1 - 1Spal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Spal

Sassuolo played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spal1 - 4Fiorentina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Fiorentina

Spal played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fiorentina won 1-4.

Atalanta2 - 1Spal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Spal

Atalanta played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-1.

Spal0 - 0Torino5 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Torino

Spal played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parma2 - 3Spal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Parma - Spal

Parma played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spal won 2-3.

Spal1 - 1Bologna5 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Bologna

Spal played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Milan2 - 1Spal6 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Spal

AC Milan played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 29. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-1.

Spal (also known as SPAL) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Spal in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Spal roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Spal for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Spal goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Spal livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Spal.

Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki76'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

Honka0 - 0RoPSHalf TimeHT

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves1 - 1KPVHalf TimeHT

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Inter Turku1 - 0Vaasan PSHalf TimeHT

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Inter Turku is winning 1-0.

KuPS1 - 0LahtiHalf TimeHT

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and KuPS is winning 1-0.

AC Oulu1 - 0Kajaani47'

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and AC Oulu is winning 1-0.

MuSa0 - 0TPV49'

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPa0 - 1JaroHalf TimeHT

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Jaro is winning 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 0Saburtalo46'

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ventspils2 - 2Spartaks73'

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy W1 - 0China W33'

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Italy W is winning 1-0.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 2Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-2.

Shandong Luneng3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia3 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Liberec1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 4KalmarFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland played Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kalmar won 3-4.

Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

Hacken2 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Makedonija GjPFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 0Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak played Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SeredLiptovsky MikulasCanceledCanc

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25.

Slovan3 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 3-1.

Torpedo3 - 1Volga UlyanovskFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo played Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo won 3-1.

Apollon Limassol0 - 0Crvena Zvezda30'

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beroe3 - 0Sabail76'

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Beroe is winning 3-0.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 1Dubnica82'

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dubnica is winning 0-1.

Academy Pandev0 - 1Academica Clinceni44'

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Academica Clinceni is winning 0-1.

Levski0 - 0Zenit31'

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm0 - 0Boleslav33'

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 0Qarabag33'

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock0 - 0AEK Larnaca34'

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L0 - 0Widzew29'

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kriens0 - 0Zurich-21'

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schwaz0 - 0FC Botosani1'

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPO0 - 1MPHalf TimeHT

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and MP is winning 0-1.

VJS0 - 0Kiffen49'

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan0 - 0Ilves-2Half TimeHT

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Espoo0 - 1SalPa33'

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and SalPa is winning 0-1.

FCV0 - 1SJK-247'

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and SJK-2 is winning 0-1.

GBK1 - 1VIFK46'

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

PK-370 - 0KajHa Kajaani46'

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Minija1 - 1Kauno Zalgiris78'

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Edinet0 - 0Milsami45 +1'

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Speranta6 - 1Speranta Drochia76'

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Speranta is winning 6-1.

Sherif2 - 0Sireti30'

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sherif is winning 2-0.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv W7 - 0Torpedo Izhevsk WFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W played Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 7-0.

CSKA W2 - 0Chertanovo W75'

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA W is winning 2-0.

Kubanochka W0 - 0Yenisey W74'

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zvezda W46'

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi played Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 0Jaish3'

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Felda United2 - 3PerakFull TimeFT

Felda United - Perak

Felda United played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-3.

PKNP2 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC5 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor United2 - 3PDRMFull TimeFT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. PDRM won 2-3.

Darul Takzim-22 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 3YashnobodAfter Extra TimeAET

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand played Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yashnobod won 2-3 in the extra time.

Kokand-19122 - 2Qizilqum6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 played Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qizilqum won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.