Upcoming Fixtures
SotraOdd Grenland-2Monday 16:00

Sotra - Odd Grenland-2

Sotra are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BryneSotraAugust 22nd 14:00

Bryne - Sotra

Bryne are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Rosenborg-21 - 2Sotra3 days ago Full TimeFT

Rosenborg-2 - Sotra

Rosenborg-2 played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sotra won 1-2.

Sotra3 - 0Notodden12 days ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Notodden

Sotra played Notodden at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sotra won 3-0.

Vard-Haugesund0 - 1Sotra19 days ago Full TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Sotra

Vard-Haugesund played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sotra won 0-1.

Sotra0 - 0Nardoa month ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Nardo

Sotra played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fram Larvik2 - 3Sotraa month ago Full TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Sotra

Fram Larvik played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sotra won 2-3.

Asane4 - 2Sotra2 months ago Full TimeFT

Asane - Sotra

Asane played Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asane won 4-2.

Vard-Haugesund4 - 0Sotra5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Sotra

Vard-Haugesund played Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 4-0.

Sotra2 - 1Lysekloster5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Lysekloster

Sotra played Lysekloster at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sotra won 2-1.

Sotra0 - 0Lysekloster6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Lysekloster

Sotra played Lysekloster at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Asane6 - 0Sotra6 months ago Full TimeFT

Asane - Sotra

Asane played Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Asane won 6-0.

Kjelsas2 - 1Sotra10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kjelsas - Sotra

Kjelsas played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 2-1.

Sotra1 - 2Odd Grenland-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Odd Grenland-2

Sotra played Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odd Grenland-2 won 1-2.

Mjolner3 - 2Sotra10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mjolner - Sotra

Mjolner played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mjolner won 3-2.

Sotra0 - 1Senja10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Senja

Sotra played Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Senja won 0-1.

Sotra0 - 1Oppsala year ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Oppsal

Sotra played Oppsal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oppsal won 0-1.

Asker2 - 0Sotraa year ago Full TimeFT

Asker - Sotra

Asker played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Asker won 2-0.

Sotra0 - 2Fram Larvika year ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Fram Larvik

Sotra played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won 0-2.

Sotra1 - 1Elveruma year ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Elverum

Sotra played Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grorud1 - 1Sotraa year ago Full TimeFT

Grorud - Sotra

Grorud played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sotra2 - 3Altaa year ago Full TimeFT

Sotra - Alta

Sotra played Alta at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alta won 2-3.

Sotra is a football club from Norway competing in the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sotra in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sotra roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sotra for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sotra goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sotra livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sotra, who will be playing Odd Grenland-2 on Monday in the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway. You can watch Sotra vs Odd Grenland-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Sotra will play Bryne on August 22nd.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.