Upcoming Fixtures
SomorrostroAmurrioSunday 17:00

Somorrostro - Amurrio

Somorrostro are playing Amurrio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Basconia3 - 0Somorrostro3 days ago Full TimeFT

Basconia - Somorrostro

Basconia played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Basconia won 3-0.

Somorrostro1 - 2San Ignacio10 days ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - San Ignacio

Somorrostro played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. San Ignacio won 1-2.

Somorrostro0 - 0Pasaia KE17 days ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Pasaia KE

Somorrostro played Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ordizia1 - 0Somorrostroa month ago Full TimeFT

Ordizia - Somorrostro

Ordizia played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ordizia won 1-0.

Somorrostro3 - 0Santutxua month ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro played Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 3-0.

Portugalete0 - 0Somorrostroa month ago Full TimeFT

Portugalete - Somorrostro

Portugalete played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somorrostro1 - 1Sestao2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Sestao

Somorrostro played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Somorrostro2 - 1Santurtzi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Santurtzi

Somorrostro played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 2-1.

Deusto0 - 1Somorrostro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deusto - Somorrostro

Deusto played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 0-1.

Somorrostro1 - 0Lagun Onak2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Lagun Onak

Somorrostro played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-0.

Beasain1 - 0Somorrostro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Beasain - Somorrostro

Beasain played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beasain won 1-0.

Somorrostro3 - 2Alaves-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Alaves-2

Somorrostro played Alaves-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 3-2.

Real Sociedad-33 - 3Somorrostro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Sociedad-3 - Somorrostro

Real Sociedad-3 played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Somorrostro1 - 1Balmaseda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Balmaseda

Somorrostro played Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zamudio1 - 2Somorrostro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamudio - Somorrostro

Zamudio played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-2.

Somorrostro1 - 0SD San Pedro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - SD San Pedro

Somorrostro played SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-0.

Sodupe1 - 0Somorrostro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Sodupe won 1-0.

Somorrostro5 - 0Club Bermeo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Club Bermeo

Somorrostro played Club Bermeo at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 5-0.

Amurrio1 - 4Somorrostro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Amurrio - Somorrostro

Amurrio played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-4.

San Ignacio3 - 0Somorrostro5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Ignacio - Somorrostro

San Ignacio played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. San Ignacio won 3-0.

Somorrostro is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Somorrostro in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Somorrostro roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Somorrostro for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Somorrostro goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Somorrostro livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Somorrostro, who will be playing Amurrio on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain. You can watch Somorrostro vs Amurrio live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.