Upcoming Fixtures
SomorrostroReal Sociedad-3Sunday 17:00

Somorrostro - Real Sociedad-3

Somorrostro are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Somorrostro2 - 0Vitoria CD18 days ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Vitoria CD

Somorrostro played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 2-0.

Santutxu0 - 0Somorrostro25 days ago Full TimeFT

Santutxu - Somorrostro

Santutxu played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somorrostro1 - 2Portugaletea month ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Portugalete

Somorrostro played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugalete won 1-2.

Deusto1 - 1Somorrostroa month ago Full TimeFT

Deusto - Somorrostro

Deusto played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Somorrostro0 - 0Sodupe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Sodupe

Somorrostro played Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somorrostro2 - 0Gernika2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Gernika

Somorrostro played Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 2-0.

Ariznabarra1 - 2Somorrostro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ariznabarra - Somorrostro

Ariznabarra played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-2.

Somorrostro0 - 0San Ignacio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - San Ignacio

Somorrostro played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lagun Onak0 - 0Somorrostro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lagun Onak - Somorrostro

Lagun Onak played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somorrostro0 - 2Tolosa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Tolosa

Somorrostro played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tolosa won 0-2.

Durango1 - 0Somorrostro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Durango - Somorrostro

Durango played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Durango won 1-0.

Somorrostro1 - 0Santurtzi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Santurtzi

Somorrostro played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-0.

Sestao3 - 0Somorrostro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sestao - Somorrostro

Sestao played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on September 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sestao won 3-0.

Somorrostro0 - 1Balmaseda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Balmaseda

Somorrostro played Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Balmaseda won 0-1.

Urduliz0 - 0Somorrostro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Urduliz - Somorrostro

Urduliz played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on August 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pasaia KE1 - 1Somorrostro7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pasaia KE - Somorrostro

Pasaia KE played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Somorrostro7 - 0Ordizia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Ordizia

Somorrostro played Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on May 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 7-0.

Santutxu1 - 1Somorrostro7 months ago Full TimeFT

Santutxu - Somorrostro

Santutxu played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Somorrostro1 - 1Portugalete7 months ago Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Portugalete

Somorrostro played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sestao1 - 1Somorrostro8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sestao - Somorrostro

Sestao played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Somorrostro is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Somorrostro in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Somorrostro roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Somorrostro for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Somorrostro goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Somorrostro livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Somorrostro, who will be playing Real Sociedad-3 on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain. You can watch Somorrostro vs Real Sociedad-3 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
APOELSevilla17:55

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDudelange17:55

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Lugano17:55

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMalmo FF17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BaselTrabzonspor17:55

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeFK Krasnodar17:55

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzSporting17:55

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PSVRosenborg17:55

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujCeltic17:55

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennesLazio17:55

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtGuimaraes17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

StandardArsenal17:55

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAbha12:20

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Raed Buraidah14:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Adalh16:45

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Golden Arrows DurbanBidvest Wits16:00

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes22:15

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Real KashmirGokulam08:30

Real Kashmir - Gokulam

Real Kashmir are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedChennaiyin FC14:00

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Badak LampungBhayangkara08:30

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaArema08:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedTIRA Persikabo10:45

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Kalteng PutraPersipura Jayapura11:30

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arman GoharKhooneh be Khooneh10:30

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranMes Rafsanjan10:30

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Damash GuilanAluminium Arak10:30

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiSepidrood Rasht10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi are playing Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Khooshe Talaee SavehSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanQashqai10:30

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanShahrdari Tabriz10:30

Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz

Mes Kerman are playing Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaEsteghlal Khuzestan10:30

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzNiroye Zamini10:30

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz are playing Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Quadsia15:30

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait are playing Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Hatta Dubai U-2114:00

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Ain U-2114:00

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Shabab U-2114:00

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BR HighlandersTownship Rollers17:00

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneMolepolole17:00

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WACSan-Pedro15:30

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC are playing San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TP MazembeSanga Balende14:30

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al SakandaryTanta12:30

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids17:30

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LeopardsKCB12:00

Leopards - KCB

Leopards are playing KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Merreikh El FasherRabita Kosti13:00

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateAntigua GFC18:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI20:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.