Sfax Railways logo
Tunisia

Sfax Railways Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sfax Railways3 - 1Sbikha3 days ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Sbikha

Sfax Railways played Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 3-1.

Sfax Railways2 - 0Rades11 days ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Rades

Sfax Railways played Rades at the National cup of Tunisia on November 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sfax Railways won 2-0.

Rades2 - 1Sfax Railways17 days ago Full TimeFT

Rades - Sfax Railways

Rades played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rades won 2-1.

Sfax Railways1 - 0Menzel Bourgubia24 days ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Menzel Bourgubia

Sfax Railways played Menzel Bourgubia at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sfax Railways won 1-0.

Sidi Bouzid1 - 0Sfax Railwaysa month ago Full TimeFT

Sidi Bouzid - Sfax Railways

Sidi Bouzid played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sidi Bouzid won 1-0.

Sfax Railways2 - 0Esperance de Zarzis2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Esperance de Zarzis

Sfax Railways played Esperance de Zarzis at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 2-0.

Msaken5 - 2Sfax Railways2 months ago Full TimeFT

Msaken - Sfax Railways

Msaken played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Msaken won 5-2.

Sfax Railways3 - 3Tataouine2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Tataouine

Sfax Railways played Tataouine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on May 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

EGS Gafsa4 - 0Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

EGS Gafsa - Sfax Railways

EGS Gafsa played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on May 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. EGS Gafsa won 4-0.

Sfax Railways1 - 1Sidi Bouzid2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Sidi Bouzid

Sfax Railways played Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on April 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chebba2 - 0Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chebba - Sfax Railways

Chebba played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on April 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Chebba won 2-0.

Sfax Railways0 - 1Hammam-Lif2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Hammam-Lif

Sfax Railways played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 0-1.

Tataouine2 - 1Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Sfax Railways

Tataouine played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on April 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tataouine won 2-1.

Sfax Railways2 - 3EGS Gafsa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - EGS Gafsa

Sfax Railways played EGS Gafsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. EGS Gafsa won 2-3.

Sidi Bouzid1 - 1Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sidi Bouzid - Sfax Railways

Sidi Bouzid played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sfax Railways3 - 1Chebba2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Chebba

Sfax Railways played Chebba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sfax Railways won 3-1.

Hammam-Lif2 - 1Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Sfax Railways

Hammam-Lif played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 2-1.

Sfax Railways2 - 1EGS Gafsa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sfax Railways - EGS Gafsa

Sfax Railways played EGS Gafsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sfax Railways won 2-1.

Korba1 - 0Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

Korba - Sfax Railways

Korba played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Korba won 1-0.

Hammam Sousse2 - 0Sfax Railways2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hammam Sousse - Sfax Railways

Hammam Sousse played Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam Sousse won 2-0.

Sfax Railways is a football club from Tunisia competing in the Ligue 2 of Tunisie. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sfax Railways in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sfax Railways roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sfax Railways for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sfax Railways goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sfax Railways livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sfax Railways.

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MyanmarMongolia10:30

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar are playing Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MaldivesGuam11:00

Maldives - Guam

Maldives are playing Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanSri Lanka11:00

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan are playing Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NepalKuwait11:45

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal are playing Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Hong KongCambodia12:00

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong are playing Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UzbekistanPalestine12:00

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan are playing Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MalaysiaIndonesia12:45

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia are playing Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

VietnamThailand13:00

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam are playing Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AfghanistanQatar14:00

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan are playing Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IraqBahrain14:00

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KyrgyzstanTajikistan14:00

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan are playing Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SyriaPhilippines14:00

Syria - Philippines

Syria are playing Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmanIndia15:00

Oman - India

Oman are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YemenSingapore15:00

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen are playing Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanChinese Taipei16:00

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR17:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21Turkey U-2117:00

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-21North Macedonia U-2117:00

Faroe Islandes U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Faroe Islandes U-21 are playing North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Malta U-2117:00

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-21Bosnia Herzegovina U-2116:00

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurundiMorocco13:00

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MauritaniaCentral-Africa16:00

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaZimbabwe16:00

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EtheopiaCote d’Ivoire13:00

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NigerMadagascar16:00

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JapanVenezuela10:25

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 10:25 UTC.

BrazilKorea Republic13:30

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CroatiaGeorgia17:00

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontenegroBelarus17:00

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaParaguay17:00

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Silkeborg-213:00

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

FC Kobenhavn-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

FC Kobenhavn-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton Casuals19:45

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Emmen-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Greece U-17Germany U-1712:00

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-17Azerbaijan U-1712:00

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 are playing Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Albania U-17Georgia U-1715:00

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17Portugal U-1715:00

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armenia U-19Montenegro U-1912:00

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19England U-1912:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-19Turkey U-1912:00

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Estonia U-19Slovenia U-1912:00

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Luxembourg U-19North Macedonia U-1912:00

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19Ukraine U-1912:00

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19France U-1913:00

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-19Finland U-1913:00

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-19Wales U-1913:00

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Russia U-1913:00

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Albania U-19Iceland U-1913:30

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belgium U-19Greece U-1913:30

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-19Switzerland U-1913:30

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Austria U-1913:30

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Malta U-19Cyprus U-1914:00

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al JeelAl Shoalah11:50

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Taee Hail11:50

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

JeddahAl Taqdom15:20

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

ProlineMaroons13:00

Proline - Maroons

Proline are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.