Sao Caetano logo
Brasil

Sao Caetano Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sao Caetano1 - 1Sao Paulo6 hours ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano played Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferroviaria2 - 0Sao Caetano5 days ago Full TimeFT

Ferroviaria - Sao Caetano

Ferroviaria played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 16. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Ferroviaria won 2-0.

Novorizontino2 - 1Sao Caetano9 days ago Full TimeFT

Novorizontino - Sao Caetano

Novorizontino played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Novorizontino won 2-1.

Sao Caetano2 - 0Mirassol19 days ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Mirassol

Sao Caetano played Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 1. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Sao Caetano won 2-0.

Guarani2 - 1Sao Caetano25 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Sao Caetano

Guarani played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Guarani won 2-1.

Sao Caetano4 - 4Bragantinoa month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Bragantino

Sao Caetano played Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Sao Caetano1 - 3Oestea month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Oeste

Sao Caetano played Oeste at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Oeste won 1-3.

Botafogo SP3 - 0Sao Caetano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Sao Caetano

Botafogo SP played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 5. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 3-0.

Sao Bento1 - 1Sao Caetano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Bento - Sao Caetano

Sao Bento played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 31. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sao Caetano0 - 2Palmeiras2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Palmeiras

Sao Caetano played Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-2.

Sao Caetano0 - 0Ituano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano played Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corinthians1 - 1Sao Caetano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians - Sao Caetano

Corinthians played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sao Paulo2 - 0Sao Caetanoa year ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Sao Caetano

Sao Paulo played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 2-0.

Sao Caetano1 - 0Sao Pauloa year ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano played Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sao Caetano won 1-0.

Bragantino1 - 1Sao Caetanoa year ago Full TimeFT

Bragantino - Sao Caetano

Bragantino played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sao Caetano0 - 0Botafogo SPa year ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Botafogo SP

Sao Caetano played Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palmeiras0 - 1Sao Caetanoa year ago Full TimeFT

Palmeiras - Sao Caetano

Palmeiras played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 5. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Sao Caetano won 0-1.

Sao Caetano1 - 0Sao Bentoa year ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Sao Bento

Sao Caetano played Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sao Caetano won 1-0.

Sao Caetano1 - 0Ferroviariaa year ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Ferroviaria

Sao Caetano played Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Sao Caetano won 1-0.

Santos2 - 0Sao Caetanoa year ago Full TimeFT

Santos - Sao Caetano

Santos played Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 14. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Santos won 2-0.

Sao Caetano is a football club from Brasil competing in the Paulista A1 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sao Caetano in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sao Caetano roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sao Caetano for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sao Caetano goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sao Caetano livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sao Caetano.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.