Upcoming Fixtures
San CarlosDeportivo SaprissaSunday 19:00

San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa

San Carlos are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan CarlosJuly 24th 19:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
San Carlos0 - 0Deportivo Saprissa2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa

San Carlos played Deportivo Saprissa at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on May 16. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Saprissa1 - 1San Carlos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa played San Carlos at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on May 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Carlos4 - 1CS Herediano2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos played CS Herediano at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on May 9. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Carlos won 4-1.

CS Herediano2 - 0San Carlos2 months ago Full TimeFT

CS Herediano - San Carlos

CS Herediano played San Carlos at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on May 5. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 2-0.

AD Carmelita1 - 3San Carlos3 months ago Full TimeFT

AD Carmelita - San Carlos

AD Carmelita played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-3.

San Carlos2 - 0CS Cartagines3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos played CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 14. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Carlos won 2-0.

Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 0San Carlos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Universidad de Costa Rica won 1-0.

San Carlos5 - 1Limon3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - Limon

San Carlos played Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 2. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Carlos won 5-1.

Deportivo Saprissa1 - 1San Carlos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Carlos1 - 0Santos Dg4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - Santos Dg

San Carlos played Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 24. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. San Carlos won 1-0.

San Carlos2 - 2Grecia4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos played Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Carlos3 - 0LD Alajuelense4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - LD Alajuelense

San Carlos played LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 3-0.

Guadalupe1 - 2San Carlos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 3. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. San Carlos won 1-2.

San Carlos3 - 2CS Herediano5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos played CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 25. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 3-2.

San Carlos1 - 0AD Carmelita5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - AD Carmelita

San Carlos played AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 18. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-0.

CS Cartagines0 - 0San Carlos5 months ago Full TimeFT

CS Cartagines - San Carlos

CS Cartagines played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 14. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Carlos3 - 1Universidad de Costa Rica5 months ago Full TimeFT

San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica

San Carlos played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 3-1.

Limon1 - 0San Carlos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Limon - San Carlos

Limon played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 6. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Limon won 1-0.

Santos Dg1 - 5San Carlos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Santos Dg - San Carlos

Santos Dg played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 31. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-5.

San Carlos is a football club from Costa Rica competing in the Apertura of Costa Rica. ScoreBat covers all matches of San Carlos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as San Carlos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of San Carlos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the San Carlos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow San Carlos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of San Carlos, who will be playing Deportivo Saprissa on Sunday in the Apertura of Costa Rica. You can watch San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, San Carlos will play Universidad de Costa Rica on July 24th.

Matchday Live
ShkendijaNomme Kalju15:00

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija are playing Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SaburtaloSherif17:30

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HB TorshavnHJK Helsinki18:00

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCDudelange18:00

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSuduva18:45

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FeronikeliTNS18:45

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BanantsCukaricki15:00

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants are playing Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikRiteriai17:00

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik are playing Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradCSKA Sofia18:30

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StenhousemuirDundee United18:30

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticElgin City18:45

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin CityRoss County18:45

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CowdenbeathHearts18:45

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FalkirkStranraer18:45

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDumbarton18:45

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LivingstonAyr United18:45

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MontroseSt. Johnstone18:45

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PeterheadInverness C.T18:45

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAnnan Athletic18:45

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen's ParkPartick Thistle18:45

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VasterasJonkoping S.17:00

Vasteras - Jonkoping S.

Vasteras are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guangzou R FTianjin Teda10:00

Guangzou R F - Tianjin Teda

Guangzou R F are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Jianye11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeDalian Yifang12:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CoritibaSao Bento22:15

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaAtletico GO00:30

Ponte Preta - Atletico GO

Ponte Preta are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali00:45

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadRoyal Pari00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Royal Pari

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Royal Pari at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Esbjerg-211:00

Midtjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KeflavikMagni18:00

Keflavik - Magni

Keflavik are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThorNjardvik18:00

Thor - Njardvik

Thor are playing Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjolnirFram19:15

Fjolnir - Fram

Fjolnir are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:15

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Haukar19:15

Vikingur O. - Haukar

Vikingur O. are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Breidablik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WVikingur W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Vikingur W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ArvollSarpsborg-217:00

Arvoll - Sarpsborg-2

Arvoll are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimp KhimkiPskov-74714:00

Olimp Khimki - Pskov-747

Olimp Khimki are playing Pskov-747 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZvezda S-P15:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda S-P

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaLuki-Energia15:00

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda are playing Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK MuromZenit-215:30

FK Murom - Zenit-2

FK Murom are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeningradetsRodina Moskva15:30

Leningradets - Rodina Moskva

Leningradets are playing Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ural-2Nosta10:00

Ural-2 - Nosta

Ural-2 are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lada SOKAkron14:00

Lada SOK - Akron

Lada SOK are playing Akron at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TyumenKAMAZ14:00

Tyumen - KAMAZ

Tyumen are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zvezda PermChelyabinsk14:00

Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk

Zvezda Perm are playing Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LadaVolga Ulyanovsk14:30

Lada - Volga Ulyanovsk

Lada are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zenit IzhevskUfa-214:30

Zenit Izhevsk - Ufa-2

Zenit Izhevsk are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK StroginoRyazan13:00

FK Strogino - Ryazan

FK Strogino are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ararat MoscowSaturn14:00

Ararat Moscow - Saturn

Ararat Moscow are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotor-2Kaluga14:00

Rotor-2 - Kaluga

Rotor-2 are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Khimik NovomoskovskKhimki-215:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki-2

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolDynamo Br15:00

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZorkiySalyut15:00

Zorkiy - Salyut

Zorkiy are playing Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskMetallurg L.15:30

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlaniaLegion Dynamo14:00

Alania - Legion Dynamo

Alania are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolInter Cherkessk14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Inter Cherkessk

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaSpartak Vladikavkaz14:30

Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Makhachkala are playing Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spartak NalchikAnzhi14:30

Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Biolog-Novokub.15:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Biolog-Novokub.

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVDruzhba Maykop15:00

Mashuk-KMV - Druzhba Maykop

Mashuk-KMV are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volgar-AstrakhanUrozhay15:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsSKA Rostov15:30

Chernomorets - SKA Rostov

Chernomorets are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Norway U-19 WNetherlands U-19 W15:00

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W are playing Netherlands U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spain U-19 WBelgium U-19 W15:00

Spain U-19 W - Belgium U-19 W

Spain U-19 W are playing Belgium U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19 WGermany U-19 W18:30

England U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Scotland U-19 WFrance U-19 W18:30

Scotland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bashundhara KingsBrothers Union10:00

Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union

Bashundhara Kings are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCArambagh10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Arambagh

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCSheikh Russel10:00

Nofel SC - Sheikh Russel

Nofel SC are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSTeam BJMC10:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Team BJMC

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Team BJMC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaAbahani13:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraMadura United06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Madura United

Persipura Jayapura are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA PersikaboPersija08:30

TIRA Persikabo - Persija

TIRA Persikabo are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaBadak Lampung11:30

Arema - Badak Lampung

Arema are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersibKalteng Putra11:30

Persib - Kalteng Putra

Persib are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Johor Darul TPetaling Jaya City13:00

Johor Darul T - Petaling Jaya City

Johor Darul T are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdPKNS13:00

Melaka Utd - PKNS

Melaka Utd are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhSaigon10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Saigon

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

APRManiema Union11:00

APR - Maniema Union

APR are playing Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaGreen Eagles11:00

Gor Mahia - Green Eagles

Gor Mahia are playing Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KCCARayon Sports11:00

KCCA - Rayon Sports

KCCA are playing Rayon Sports at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TP MazembeAzam11:00

TP Mazembe - Azam

TP Mazembe are playing Azam at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaRiver Plate00:10

Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on July 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Vasco U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningUniversidad Catolica20:00

Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica

Santiago Morning are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on July 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza GuanoLDU-Quito20:30

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano are playing LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on July 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.