RSB Berkane logo
Morocco

RSB Berkane Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
RSB Berkane0 - 1FUS Rabat3 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 0-1.

RSB Berkane1 - 0Al Masry Port Said3 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Al Masry Port Said

RSB Berkane played Al Masry Port Said at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 1-0.

Al Masry Port Said2 - 2RSB Berkane3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - RSB Berkane

Al Masry Port Said played RSB Berkane at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 0RSB Berkane3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane

Rapide Oued Zem played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RSB Berkane1 - 1HUSA Agadir4 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - HUSA Agadir

RSB Berkane played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RSB Berkane1 - 1OCS Safi4 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - OCS Safi

RSB Berkane played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MAT Tetouan0 - 0RSB Berkane4 months ago Full TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - RSB Berkane

MAT Tetouan played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RSB Berkane1 - 1Zanaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Zanaco

RSB Berkane played Zanaco at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Esae1 - 5RSB Berkane4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Esae - RSB Berkane

FC Esae played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 1-5.

RSB Berkane2 - 2RCA Casablanca5 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - RCA Casablanca

RSB Berkane played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CR Khemis Zemamra5 - 0RSB Berkane5 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - RSB Berkane

CR Khemis Zemamra played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 5-0.

Motema Pembe1 - 0RSB Berkane5 months ago Full TimeFT

Motema Pembe - RSB Berkane

Motema Pembe played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Motema Pembe won 1-0.

RSB Berkane1 - 0Raja Beni Mellal5 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Raja Beni Mellal

RSB Berkane played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 1-0.

RSB Berkane3 - 1OCK Khouribga5 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - OCK Khouribga

RSB Berkane played OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 3-1.

RSB Berkane3 - 0Motema Pembe5 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Motema Pembe

RSB Berkane played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 3-0.

RSB Berkane1 - 1Youssoufia5 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Youssoufia

RSB Berkane played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FAR Rabat0 - 1RSB Berkane5 months ago Full TimeFT

FAR Rabat - RSB Berkane

FAR Rabat played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-1.

Zanaco1 - 1RSB Berkane6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zanaco - RSB Berkane

Zanaco played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAC Casablanca0 - 1RSB Berkane7 months ago Full TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane

WAC Casablanca played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-1.

HUSA Agadir0 - 1RSB Berkane8 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - RSB Berkane

HUSA Agadir played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-1.

RSB Berkane (also known as Berkane) is a football club from Morocco competing in the Botola Pro of Morocco. ScoreBat covers all matches of RSB Berkane in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as RSB Berkane roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of RSB Berkane for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the RSB Berkane goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow RSB Berkane livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of RSB Berkane.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes0 - 0Sporting12'

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 711 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.