Riteriai logo
Lithuania

Riteriai Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Zalgiris1 - 1Riteriai6 days ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Riteriai

Zalgiris played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on March 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Riteriai0 - 0Stumbras10 days ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Stumbras

Riteriai played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on March 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Suduva2 - 1Riteriai18 days ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Riteriai

Suduva played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-1.

Riteriai2 - 1Nevezisa month ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Nevezis

Riteriai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Riteriai won 2-1.

Neman2 - 0Riteriaia month ago Full TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Neman won 2-0.

Dainava0 - 5Riteriaia month ago Full TimeFT

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Riteriai won 0-5.

Riteriai2 - 1FS Metta LU2 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - FS Metta LU

Riteriai played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Riteriai won 2-1.

Atlantas1 - 5Riteriai4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlantas - Riteriai

Atlantas played Riteriai at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Riteriai won 1-5.

Stumbras0 - 3Riteriai4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stumbras - Riteriai

Stumbras played Riteriai at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riteriai won 0-3.

Riteriai1 - 0Kauno Zalgiris5 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Riteriai won 1-0.

Suduva1 - 0Riteriai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Riteriai

Suduva played Riteriai at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on October 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-0.

Riteriai0 - 1Zalgiris5 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Zalgiris

Riteriai played Zalgiris at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-1.

Zalgiris2 - 2Riteriai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Riteriai

Zalgiris played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Riteriai1 - 0Zalgiris6 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Zalgiris

Riteriai played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Riteriai won 1-0.

Riteriai1 - 2Suduva6 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Suduva

Riteriai played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

Suduva0 - 0Riteriai6 months ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Riteriai

Suduva played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Riteriai3 - 0Palanga6 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Palanga

Riteriai played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riteriai won 3-0.

Riteriai2 - 2Stumbras7 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Stumbras

Riteriai played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Riteriai1 - 0Spyris Kaunas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Spyris Kaunas

Riteriai played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Riteriai won 1-0.

Atlantas0 - 2Riteriai7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlantas - Riteriai

Atlantas played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Riteriai won 0-2.

Riteriai (also known as Trakai) is a football club from Lithuania competing in the A Lyga of Lithuania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Riteriai in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Riteriai roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Riteriai for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Riteriai goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Riteriai livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Riteriai.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.