Rapid B logo
Romania

Rapid B Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rapid B1 - 1Turris-Oltul9 days ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Turris-Oltul

Rapid B played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on August 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UTA Arad1 - 2Rapid B16 days ago Full TimeFT

UTA Arad - Rapid B

UTA Arad played Rapid B at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapid B won 1-2.

Rapid B1 - 2Arges21 days ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Arges

Rapid B played Arges at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arges won 1-2.

Petrolul 520 - 0Rapid Ba month ago Full TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Rapid B

Petrolul 52 played Rapid B at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 11. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mioveni0 - 0Rapid Ba month ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni played Rapid B at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid B2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Rapid B3 - 0Sportul Snagov3 months ago ForfeitFrf

Rapid B - Sportul Snagov

Rapid B played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 9. Sportul Snagov was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Rapid B won 3-0.

Rapid B0 - 1Scolar Resita5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B played Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Scolar Resita won 0-1.

ASU Poli Timisoara0 - 0Rapid B5 months ago Full TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Rapid B

ASU Poli Timisoara played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid B0 - 0Turris-Oltul6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Turris-Oltul

Rapid B played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baltica2 - 2Rapid B6 months ago Full TimeFT

Baltica - Rapid B

Baltica played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Concordia Chiajna1 - 3Rapid B8 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Rapid B

Concordia Chiajna played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapid B won 1-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0Rapid B8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Rapid B

Dunarea Calarasi played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid B2 - 0UTA Arad9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - UTA Arad

Rapid B played UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rapid B won 2-0.

Rapid B4 - 0Pandurii9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Pandurii

Rapid B played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rapid B won 4-0.

Mioveni1 - 5Rapid B9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Rapid B

Mioveni played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rapid B won 1-5.

Rapid B1 - 1Universitatea Cluj9 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Universitatea Cluj

Rapid B played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid B0 - 0Ripensia Timisoara10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Ripensia Timisoara

Rapid B played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid B1 - 0Petrolul 5210 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Petrolul 52

Rapid B played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rapid B won 1-0.

Rapid B is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 2 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Rapid B in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Rapid B roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Rapid B for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Rapid B goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Rapid B livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Rapid B.

Matchday Live
Shakhtar DBasel19:00

Shakhtar D - Basel

Shakhtar D are playing Basel at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolvesSevilla19:00

Wolves - Sevilla

Wolves are playing Sevilla at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedHibernian17:00

Dundee United - Hibernian

Dundee United are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RotorZenit15:00

Rotor - Zenit

Rotor are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RubinLokomotiv17:00

Rubin - Lokomotiv

Rubin are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloEtar17:00

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCLinfield FC16:00

Drita FC - Linfield FC

Drita FC are playing Linfield FC at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SamtrediaSaburtalo13:30

Samtredia - Saburtalo

Samtredia are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SpeziaChievo19:00

Spezia - Chievo

Spezia are playing Chievo at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava DRiga15:00

Daugava D - Riga

Daugava D are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FS Metta LUTukums15:00

FS Metta LU - Tukums

FS Metta LU are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloLillestrom17:00

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

KFUM Oslo are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRuzomberok16:00

Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZilinaNitra17:00

Zilina - Nitra

Zilina are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlovanZemplin Michalovce18:00

Slovan - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AkropolisSundsvall17:00

Akropolis - Sundsvall

Akropolis are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadOster17:00

Halmstad - Oster

Halmstad are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsOrlando Pirates16:00

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShijiazhuangTianjin Teda10:00

Shijiazhuang - Tianjin Teda

Shijiazhuang are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on August 11. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai LifanQingdao Huanghai12:00

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on August 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TarazOkzhepesPostponedPst

Taraz - Okzhepes

Taraz are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

KairatAstanaPostponedPst

Kairat - Astana

Kairat are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 11.

NecaxaMazatlan22:00

Necaxa - Mazatlan

Necaxa are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PachucaLeon00:00

Pachuca - Leon

Pachuca are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

TigresPuebla02:00

Tigres - Puebla

Tigres are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City00:30

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPConfianca22:15

Botafogo SP - Confianca

Botafogo SP are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasPonte Preta22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaJuventude22:15

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniCruzeiro23:30

Guarani - Cruzeiro

Guarani are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ParanaAvai Florianopolis23:30

Parana - Avai Florianopolis

Parana are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

America MGCuiaba00:30

America MG - Cuiaba

America MG are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FigueirenseVitoria00:30

Figueirense - Vitoria

Figueirense are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoOperario PR00:30

Nautico - Operario PR

Nautico are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionGenerali Diaz22:00

Nacional Asuncion - Generali Diaz

Nacional Asuncion are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne CityAdelaide United09:30

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on August 11. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Dordrecht-209:00

Feyenoord-2 - Dordrecht-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2Elversberg09:00

Kaiserslautern-2 - Elversberg

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Elversberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

NiortCholet09:00

Niort - Cholet

Niort are playing Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Den BoschTEC13:00

Den Bosch - TEC

Den Bosch are playing TEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-213:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KarmiotissaAris Limassol14:30

Karmiotissa - Aris Limassol

Karmiotissa are playing Aris Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BoleslavChrudim15:00

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RegensburgNurnberg15:00

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaSturm15:00

Slavia Praha - Sturm

Slavia Praha are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceBohemians 190515:30

Pardubice - Bohemians 1905

Pardubice are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OmoniaDoxa Katokopias15:45

Omonia - Doxa Katokopias

Omonia are playing Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AEK LarnacaOlympiakos Nicosia16:00

AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

AEK Larnaca are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BronshojHusum16:00

Bronshoj - Husum

Bronshoj are playing Husum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChomutovUsti nad Labem16:00

Chomutov - Usti nad Labem

Chomutov are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

First ViennaStripfing16:00

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Frederiksberg A. 2000Ledoje-Smorum16:00

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Ledoje-Smorum

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing Ledoje-Smorum at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. PoltenPlzen16:00

St. Polten - Plzen

St. Polten are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaPlzen16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Plzen

Universitatea Craiova are playing Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WienerbergMauerwerk16:30

Wienerberg - Mauerwerk

Wienerberg are playing Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EmmenGroningen16:45

Emmen - Groningen

Emmen are playing Groningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

EHCMVV Maastricht17:00

EHC - MVV Maastricht

EHC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenVfb Oldenburg17:00

Kickers Emden - Vfb Oldenburg

Kickers Emden are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2Speyer17:00

Sandhausen-2 - Speyer

Sandhausen-2 are playing Speyer at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UNANEC17:00

UNA - NEC

UNA are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Westfalia HerneOberhausen17:00

Westfalia Herne - Oberhausen

Westfalia Herne are playing Oberhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalVVOG17:45

GVVV Veenendaal - VVOG

GVVV Veenendaal are playing VVOG at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BarendrechtExcelsior M.18:00

Barendrecht - Excelsior M.

Barendrecht are playing Excelsior M. at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsUSV Hercules18:00

IJsselmeervogels - USV Hercules

IJsselmeervogels are playing USV Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarHollandia18:00

Telstar - Hollandia

Telstar are playing Hollandia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ReichenauTirol-216:15

Reichenau - Tirol-2

Reichenau are playing Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HallWorgl17:00

Hall - Worgl

Hall are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KufsteinImst17:00

Kufstein - Imst

Kufstein are playing Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchwazInnsbruck-217:30

Schwaz - Innsbruck-2

Schwaz are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Telfs 1900Kitzbuhel18:00

Telfs 1900 - Kitzbuhel

Telfs 1900 are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LauterachRothis16:15

Lauterach - Rothis

Lauterach are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 11. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-2Slutsk-213:00

Dinamo Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarBorac BL15:00

Zeljeznicar - Borac BL

Zeljeznicar are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegVelez M.17:00

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beskyd FrenstatDolni Benesov15:30

Beskyd Frenstat - Dolni Benesov

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Dolni Benesov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hfk OlomoucRosice15:30

Hfk Olomouc - Rosice

Hfk Olomouc are playing Rosice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikIF Fuglafjordur18:00

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TPVJazz Pori15:30

TPV - Jazz Pori

TPV are playing Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dusheti AragviShevardeni 190613:30

Dusheti Aragvi - Shevardeni 1906

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZugdidiRustavi13:30

Zugdidi - Rustavi

Zugdidi are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akranes WBreidablik WPostponedPst

Akranes W - Breidablik W

Akranes W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

FH WKR Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - KR Reykjavik W

FH W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 11.

Cork CityLongford18:45

Cork City - Longford

Cork City are playing Longford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DundalkWaterford18:45

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk are playing Waterford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bnei YehudaAshdod16:30

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera16:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Petah Tikva16:30

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenPanevezys15:30

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DainavaRiteriai16:30

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Free State StarsRoyal Eagles13:30

Free State Stars - Royal Eagles

Free State Stars are playing Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jomo CosmosTshakhuma TM13:30

Jomo Cosmos - Tshakhuma TM

Jomo Cosmos are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UthongathiJDR Stars13:30

Uthongathi - JDR Stars

Uthongathi are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Zvezda WChertanovo W12:00

Zvezda W - Chertanovo W

Zvezda W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CSKA WFK Krasnodar W15:00

CSKA W - FK Krasnodar W

CSKA W are playing FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv WYenisey W15:00

Lokomotiv W - Yenisey W

Lokomotiv W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ryazan WZenit W15:00

Ryazan W - Zenit W

Ryazan W are playing Zenit W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on August 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NK KrkaRudar Velenje16:30

NK Krka - Rudar Velenje

NK Krka are playing Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VinbergsVarbergs GIF17:00

Vinbergs - Varbergs GIF

Vinbergs are playing Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaMykolaiv14:30

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Mykolaiv

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 11. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AS SlimaneBen Guerdane16:00

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MonastirHammam-Lif18:00

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

Monastir are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Nasar17:30

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on August 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DerenAthletic 22011:00

Deren - Athletic 220

Deren are playing Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 11. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Najran SCAl Baten16:10

Najran SC - Al Baten

Najran SC are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Nahdha16:15

Al Mojzel - Al Nahdha

Al Mojzel are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al BukiryahAl Jabalain16:20

Al Bukiryah - Al Jabalain

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl-Kawkab16:30

Al Ain FC - Al-Kawkab

Al Ain FC are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JeddahAl Taee Hail16:35

Jeddah - Al Taee Hail

Jeddah are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 11. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

HUSA AgadirRCA Casablanca19:00

HUSA Agadir - RCA Casablanca

HUSA Agadir are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaMCO Oujda19:00

Youssoufia - MCO Oujda

Youssoufia are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FUS RabatRaja Beni Mellal21:00

FUS Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal

FUS Rabat are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OCS SafiMAT Tetouan21:00

OCS Safi - MAT Tetouan

OCS Safi are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoSergipe23:15

Frei Paulistano - Sergipe

Frei Paulistano are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalABC Natal23:15

Santa Cruz Natal - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz Natal are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 11. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.