Porto logo
Portugal

Porto Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Benfica1 - 2Porto14 days ago Full TimeFT

Benfica - Porto

Benfica played Porto at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on August 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Porto won 1-2.

Braga2 - 1Porto21 days ago Full TimeFT

Braga - Porto

Braga played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 25. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Braga won 2-1.

Porto6 - 1Moreirensea month ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Moreirense

Porto played Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 20. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Porto won 6-1.

Porto2 - 0Sportinga month ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Sporting

Porto played Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Porto won 2-0.

Tondela1 - 3Portoa month ago Full TimeFT

Tondela - Porto

Tondela played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Porto won 1-3.

Porto5 - 0Belenensesa month ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Belenenses

Porto played Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Porto won 5-0.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 1Porto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto

Pacos de Ferreira played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 29. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Porto won 0-1.

Porto4 - 0Boavista2 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Boavista

Porto played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 23. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Porto won 4-0.

Aves0 - 0Porto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aves - Porto

Aves played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Porto1 - 0Maritimo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Maritimo

Porto played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 10. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Porto won 1-0.

Famalicao2 - 1Porto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Famalicao won 2-1.

Porto1 - 1Rio Ave5 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Rio Ave

Porto played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 7. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Clara0 - 2Porto5 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Clara - Porto

Santa Clara played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Porto won 0-2.

Porto1 - 3Bayer Leverkusen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto played Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 1-3.

Porto1 - 0Portimonense6 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Portimonense

Porto played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Porto won 1-0.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1Porto6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Porto

Bayer Leverkusen played Porto at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-1.

Guimaraes1 - 2Porto6 months ago Full TimeFT

Guimaraes - Porto

Guimaraes played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Porto won 1-2.

Porto3 - 0Academico Viseu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Academico Viseu

Porto played Academico Viseu at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on February 12. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Porto won 3-0.

Porto3 - 2Benfica6 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto - Benfica

Porto played Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Porto won 3-2.

Academico Viseu1 - 1Porto6 months ago Full TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Porto

Academico Viseu played Porto at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on February 4. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Porto (also known as FC Porto) is a football club from Portugal competing in the Primeira Liga of Portugal. ScoreBat covers all matches of Porto in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Porto roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Porto for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Porto goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Porto livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Porto.

Matchday Live
Manchester CityLyon19:00

Manchester City - Lyon

Manchester City are playing Lyon at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CelticAberdeenPostponedPst

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on August 15.

Hamilton0 - 1St. Mirren57'

Hamilton - St. Mirren

Hamilton are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Mirren are winning 0-1.

Kilmarnock0 - 0St. Johnstone56'

Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone

Kilmarnock are playing St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ross County1 - 1Dundee United55'

Ross County - Dundee United

Ross County are playing Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

HibernianMotherwell16:30

Hibernian - Motherwell

Hibernian are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dinamo0 - 0RotorFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Rotor

Dinamo played Rotor at the Premier League of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rubin1 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Rubin - Ural

Rubin played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA0 - 0Tambov11'

CSKA - Tambov

CSKA are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LokomotivFK Krasnodar16:00

Lokomotiv - FK Krasnodar

Lokomotiv are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovZenit17:00

Rostov - Zenit

Rostov are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Van2 - 1Gandzasar-Kapan85'

Van - Gandzasar-Kapan

Van are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Van are winning 2-1.

FC MinskNemanPostponedPst

FC Minsk - Neman

FC Minsk are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on August 15.

NaftanGorodeyaPostponedPst

Naftan - Gorodeya

Naftan are playing Gorodeya at the National Cup of Belarus on August 15.

GomelShakhtyor SoligorskPostponedPst

Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Gomel are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on August 15.

Genk0 - 0Oud-Heverlee42'

Genk - Oud-Heverlee

Genk are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CharleroiOostende17:00

Charleroi - Oostende

Charleroi are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GentKortrijk17:00

Gent - Kortrijk

Gent are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Botev Vratsa27'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and Lokomotiv Plovdiv are winning 1-0.

Arda KardzhaliLevski17:00

Arda Kardzhali - Levski

Arda Kardzhali are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsijekSlaven Koprivnica16:00

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RijekaSibenik16:00

Rijeka - Sibenik

Rijeka are playing Sibenik at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Legion0 - 6Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Legion - Nomme Kalju

Legion played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-6.

Tulevik ViljandiPaide16:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Paide

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki0 - 1Honka53'

HJK Helsinki - Honka

HJK Helsinki are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Honka are winning 0-1.

Ilves0 - 0SJK54'

Ilves - SJK

Ilves are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

KTP2 - 0Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

KTP - Vaasan PS

KTP played Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KTP won 2-0.

MuSa1 - 2AC Oulu58'

MuSa - AC Oulu

MuSa are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and AC Oulu are winning 1-2.

Paks0 - 1Ujpest39'

Paks - Ujpest

Paks are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ujpest are winning 0-1.

ZalaegerszegFehervar16:35

Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar

Zalaegerszeg are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on August 15. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

IA AkranesFylkir16:00

IA Akranes - Fylkir

IA Akranes are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ValurKA Akureyri16:00

Valur - KA Akureyri

Valur are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finn Harps0 - 1BohemiansFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Bohemians

Finn Harps played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bohemians won 0-1.

ShelbourneDerry City16:00

Shelbourne - Derry City

Shelbourne are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shamrock-22 - 0Wexford Youths57'

Shamrock-2 - Wexford Youths

Shamrock-2 are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shamrock-2 are winning 2-0.

FK PodgoricaOFK Titograd13:00

FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd

FK Podgorica are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JezeroRudar Pljevlja13:00

Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja

Jezero are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicOFK Petrovac13:00

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZetaIskra13:00

Zeta - Iskra

Zeta are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaOFK Titograd18:00

Mladost Podgorica - OFK Titograd

Mladost Podgorica are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rabotnicki0 - 0Belasica Strumica12'

Rabotnicki - Belasica Strumica

Rabotnicki are playing Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sarpsborg1 - 0Molde52'

Sarpsborg - Molde

Sarpsborg are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sarpsborg are winning 1-0.

SKA KhabarovskVolgar-Gazprom07:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Gazprom

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the FNL of Russia on August 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Indjija0 - 0Napredak13'

Indjija - Napredak

Indjija are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Novi PazarJavor17:00

Novi Pazar - Javor

Novi Pazar are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisMacva Sabac17:00

Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac

Radnicki Nis are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaPartizan17:00

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaCukaricki17:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Cukaricki

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrencinZilina16:00

Trencin - Zilina

Trencin are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DACNitra17:00

DAC - Nitra

DAC are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RuzomberokSered17:00

Ruzomberok - Sered

Ruzomberok are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenicaZemplin Michalovce17:00

Senica - Zemplin Michalovce

Senica are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaPohronie17:00

Spartak Trnava - Pohronie

Spartak Trnava are playing Pohronie at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlate MoravceSlovan17:00

Zlate Moravce - Slovan

Zlate Moravce are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AluminijCelje17:00

Aluminij - Celje

Aluminij are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdHalmstad15:30

Dalkurd - Halmstad

Dalkurd are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OsterBrage15:30

Oster - Brage

Oster are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SundsvallGAIS15:30

Sundsvall - GAIS

Sundsvall are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Orebro0 - 3DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Orebro - Djurgarden

Orebro played Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 0-3.

Shandong Luneng2 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC

Shandong Luneng played Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 6Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-6.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 0Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse

Vegalta Sendai played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yokohama FC4 - 2Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare

Yokohama FC played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 4-2.

Oita Trinita1 - 0Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos

Oita Trinita played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight

F.C.Tokyo played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 3Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka

Kashiwa Reysol played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-3.

Sagan TosuGamba OsakaPostponedPst

Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka

Sagan Tosu are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 15.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Urawa Red Diamonds played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Avispa Fukuoka

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-0.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 0Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata

Fagiano Okayama played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 1-0.

Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia

Giravanz Kitakyushu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 2-1.

FC Seoul2 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 2-1.

Suwon Bluewings1 - 3Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

Suwon Bluewings played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 1-3.

Ulsan2 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Pohang Steelers

Ulsan played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Ansan Greeners0 - 0Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons

Ansan Greeners played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anyang2 - 1Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anyang won 2-1.

Al AdalhAl Hilal Riyadh15:55

Al Adalh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Adalh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Ahli Jeddah16:10

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Al TaawonDhamk16:15

Al Taawon - Dhamk

Al Taawon are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Wahda Mecca17:50

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 0BarokaFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Baroka

AmaZulu Durban played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stellenbosch1 - 0Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows Durban

Stellenbosch played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stellenbosch won 1-0.

Polokwane City2 - 3Kaiser Chiefs81'

Polokwane City - Kaiser Chiefs

Polokwane City are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kaiser Chiefs are winning 2-3.

Orlando PiratesBidvest Wits16:00

Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits

Orlando Pirates are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraAtletico San Luis22:00

Guadalajara - Atletico San Luis

Guadalajara are playing Atletico San Luis at the Apertura of Mexico on August 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulJuarez00:00

Cruz Azul - Juarez

Cruz Azul are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MazatlanPumas02:00

Mazatlan - Pumas

Mazatlan are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MonterreyNecaxa02:06

Monterrey - Necaxa

Monterrey are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

GremioCorinthians22:00

Gremio - Corinthians

Gremio are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaFlamengo22:30

Coritiba - Flamengo

Coritiba are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PalmeirasGoias00:30

Palmeiras - Goias

Palmeiras are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on August 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SP0 - 1Guarani52'

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guarani are winning 0-1.

Brasil de PelotasOeste19:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NauticoCRB Maceio22:00

Nautico - CRB Maceio

Nautico are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSACuiabaPostponedPst

CSA - Cuiaba

CSA are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 16.

El NacionalIndependiente Del Valle21:00

El Nacional - Independiente Del Valle

El Nacional are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

DelfinEmelec23:15

Delfin - Emelec

Delfin are playing Emelec at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 15. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Liverpool P.0 - 0Fenix5'

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. are playing Fenix at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

River Plate FCNacional M.18:00

River Plate FC - Nacional M.

River Plate FC are playing Nacional M. at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WanderersDep. Maldonado18:00

Wanderers - Dep. Maldonado

Wanderers are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sydney FC1 - 2Western United FCFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Western United FC

Sydney FC played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Western United FC won 1-2.

Dordrecht 903 - 1Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Excelsior M.

Dordrecht 90 played Excelsior M. at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 3-1.

Genemuiden2 - 3HHC HardenbergFull TimeFT

Genemuiden - HHC Hardenberg

Genemuiden played HHC Hardenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 2-3.

Mainz6 - 0Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Mainz - Wurzburger Kickers

Mainz played Wurzburger Kickers at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mainz won 6-0.

SC Freiburg1 - 1KarlsruherFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Karlsruher

SC Freiburg played Karlsruher at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Union Berlin2 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden

Union Berlin played Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-0.

Jeddeloh3 - 0VfL Oldenburg53'

Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg

Jeddeloh are playing VfL Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jeddeloh are winning 3-0.

NAC0 - 0ADO Den Haag55'

NAC - ADO Den Haag

NAC are playing ADO Den Haag at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rapid2 - 0Liberec56'

Rapid - Liberec

Rapid are playing Liberec at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rapid are winning 2-0.

Strasbourg0 - 0Metz7'

Strasbourg - Metz

Strasbourg are playing Metz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm1 - 1Opava60'

Sturm - Opava

Sturm are playing Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pribram0 - 1Dukla Praha10'

Pribram - Dukla Praha

Pribram are playing Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dukla Praha are winning 0-1.

AZMonaco16:00

AZ - Monaco

AZ are playing Monaco at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Le MansCaen16:00

Le Mans - Caen

Le Mans are playing Caen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NantesSaint-Etienne16:00

Nantes - Saint-Etienne

Nantes are playing Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PSVVitesse16:45

PSV - Vitesse

PSV are playing Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AmiensTroyes17:00

Amiens - Troyes

Amiens are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AuxerreBordeauxCanceledCanc

Auxerre - Bordeaux

Auxerre are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15.

GrenobleClermont17:00

Grenoble - Clermont

Grenoble are playing Clermont at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2West Armenia13:00

Ararat-Armenia-2 - West Armenia

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alashkert-2Ararat-2PostponedPst

Alashkert-2 - Ararat-2

Alashkert-2 are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 15.

Stadl-Paura1 - 1Ried-228'

Stadl-Paura - Ried-2

Stadl-Paura are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

WeizKalsdorfPostponedPst

Weiz - Kalsdorf

Weiz are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 15.

Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 0Austria Salzburg12'

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Innsbruck-20 - 0Kitzbuhel45 +1'

Innsbruck-2 - Kitzbuhel

Innsbruck-2 are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kufstein0 - 0Telfs 190040'

Kufstein - Telfs 1900

Kufstein are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ImstWorgl16:00

Imst - Worgl

Imst are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria Lustenau-2RW Rankweil15:00

Austria Lustenau-2 - RW Rankweil

Austria Lustenau-2 are playing RW Rankweil at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WolfurtBregenz15:00

Wolfurt - Bregenz

Wolfurt are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotenbergLauterach16:00

Rotenberg - Lauterach

Rotenberg are playing Lauterach at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SmorgonSputnikPostponedPst

Smorgon - Sputnik

Smorgon are playing Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 15.

LidaOrshaPostponedPst

Lida - Orsha

Lida are playing Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 15.

ChaikaOstrovetsPostponedPst

Chaika - Ostrovets

Chaika are playing Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on August 15.

MolodechnoPershi RegionPostponedPst

Molodechno - Pershi Region

Molodechno are playing Pershi Region at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on August 15.

BGUMelioratorPostponedPst

BGU - Meliorator

BGU are playing Meliorator at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on August 15.

KrononBaranovichiPostponedPst

Kronon - Baranovichi

Kronon are playing Baranovichi at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on August 15.

GorkiEnergosbyt-BSATUPostponedPst

Gorki - Energosbyt-BSATU

Gorki are playing Energosbyt-BSATU at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on August 15.

PolotskShakhter-PetrikovPostponedPst

Polotsk - Shakhter-Petrikov

Polotsk are playing Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on August 15.

SMIavtotransOsipovichiPostponedPst

SMIavtotrans - Osipovichi

SMIavtotrans are playing Osipovichi at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on August 15.

BumpromDnepr-RogachevPostponedPst

Bumprom - Dnepr-Rogachev

Bumprom are playing Dnepr-Rogachev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on August 15.

Mladost Doboj0 - 1Tuzla City6'

Mladost Doboj - Tuzla City

Mladost Doboj are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tuzla City are winning 0-1.

RadnikSiroki BrijegPostponedPst

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15.

SlobodaZeljeznicar17:00

Sloboda - Zeljeznicar

Sloboda are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Velez M.Krupa na Vrbasu17:00

Velez M. - Krupa na Vrbasu

Velez M. are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GabelaCapljinaPostponedPst

Gabela - Capljina

Gabela are playing Capljina at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15.

GorazdeBuducnost Banovici15:30

Gorazde - Buducnost Banovici

Gorazde are playing Buducnost Banovici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Igman KonjicTravnik15:30

Igman Konjic - Travnik

Igman Konjic are playing Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BihacZvijezda Gradarac15:30

Jedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradarac

Jedinstvo Bihac are playing Zvijezda Gradarac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PosusjeSlaven Zivince15:30

Posusje - Slaven Zivince

Posusje are playing Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vis Simm-BauTesanjPostponedPst

Vis Simm-Bau - Tesanj

Vis Simm-Bau are playing Tesanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15.

Jedinstvo BrckoLeotar15:00

Jedinstvo Brcko - Leotar

Jedinstvo Brcko are playing Leotar at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kozara GradiskaModrica15:00

Kozara Gradiska - Modrica

Kozara Gradiska are playing Modrica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ljubic Prnjavor0 - 0Tekstilac Derventa12'

Ljubic Prnjavor - Tekstilac Derventa

Ljubic Prnjavor are playing Tekstilac Derventa at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podrinje Janja0 - 0Drina Zvornik11'

Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik

Podrinje Janja are playing Drina Zvornik at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rudar PrijedorSutjeska Foca15:00

Rudar Prijedor - Sutjeska Foca

Rudar Prijedor are playing Sutjeska Foca at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlavijaKozarska Dubica15:00

Slavija - Kozarska Dubica

Slavija are playing Kozarska Dubica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sloboda Novi GradZeljeznicar Banja Luka15:00

Sloboda Novi Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

Sloboda Novi Grad are playing Zeljeznicar Banja Luka at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sloga DobojFK Zvijezda15:00

Sloga Doboj - FK Zvijezda

Sloga Doboj are playing FK Zvijezda at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dobrudzha0 - 1Ludogorets-28'

Dobrudzha - Ludogorets-2

Dobrudzha are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ludogorets-2 are winning 0-1.

Kariana Erden0 - 0Septemvri Simitli13'

Kariana Erden - Septemvri Simitli

Kariana Erden are playing Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv G-O12'

Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv G-O

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Septemvri SofiaNeftochimic15:00

Septemvri Sofia - Neftochimic

Septemvri Sofia are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LovechSozopol16:00

Lovech - Sozopol

Lovech are playing Sozopol at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaHebar 191816:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Hebar 1918

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PirinYantra 201917:00

Pirin - Yantra 2019

Pirin are playing Yantra 2019 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DugopoljeCibalia16:00

Dugopolje - Cibalia

Dugopolje are playing Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brandys nad Labem2 - 4DomazliceFull TimeFT

Brandys nad Labem - Domazlice

Brandys nad Labem played Domazlice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Domazlice won 2-4.

FK Dvur Kralove0 - 3Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

FK Dvur Kralove - Usti nad Orlici

FK Dvur Kralove played Usti nad Orlici at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Usti nad Orlici won 0-3.

Kladno5 - 6BenesovFull TimeFT

Kladno - Benesov

Kladno played Benesov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Benesov won 5-6.

Kolin2 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Kolin - Pardubice

Kolin played Pardubice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Kolin won 2-1.

Libcany0 - 7Chlumec nad CidlinouFull TimeFT

Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Libcany played Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 0-7.

Motorlet Praha1 - 0Meteor PFull TimeFT

Motorlet Praha - Meteor P

Motorlet Praha played Meteor P at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Motorlet Praha won 1-0.

Slany1 - 2Sokol HostounAfter Extra TimeAET

Slany - Sokol Hostoun

Slany played Sokol Hostoun at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Hostoun won 1-2 in the extra time.

Sokol Libis0 - 6Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sokol Libis - Loko Vltavin

Sokol Libis played Loko Vltavin at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Loko Vltavin won 0-6.

KosmonosyAritma PrahaPostponedPst

Kosmonosy - Aritma Praha

Kosmonosy are playing Aritma Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15.

Marianske Lazne0 - 6Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Marianske Lazne - Karlovy Vary

Marianske Lazne played Karlovy Vary at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won 0-6.

Chomutov1 - 3Povltavska FAFull TimeFT

Chomutov - Povltavska FA

Chomutov played Povltavska FA at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Povltavska FA won 1-3.

Olympie Brezova2 - 0Zbuzany59'

Olympie Brezova - Zbuzany

Olympie Brezova are playing Zbuzany at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olympie Brezova are winning 2-0.

CLU Beroun0 - 1Zizkov12'

CLU Beroun - Zizkov

CLU Beroun are playing Zizkov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zizkov are winning 0-1.

Cesky Brod0 - 1Pisek10'

Cesky Brod - Pisek

Cesky Brod are playing Pisek at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pisek are winning 0-1.

LetohradChrudimPostponedPst

Letohrad - Chrudim

Letohrad are playing Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15.

Most0 - 0Kraluv Dvur11'

Most - Kraluv Dvur

Most are playing Kraluv Dvur at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nachod Destne0 - 0Hradec Kralove12'

Nachod Destne - Hradec Kralove

Nachod Destne are playing Hradec Kralove at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovan Velvary0 - 0Dobris9'

Slovan Velvary - Dobris

Slovan Velvary are playing Dobris at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Srbice2 - 0Sokolov13'

Srbice - Sokolov

Srbice are playing Sokolov at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Srbice are winning 2-0.

Velke Hamry0 - 0Vlasim11'

Velke Hamry - Vlasim

Velke Hamry are playing Vlasim at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vysoke Myto0 - 0Sokol Zapy10'

Vysoke Myto - Sokol Zapy

Vysoke Myto are playing Sokol Zapy at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olomouc U-191 - 1Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-19 - Zlin U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovacko U-193 - 1Hradec Kralove U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slovacko U-19 won 3-1.

Dolni Benesov0 - 0Vrchovina9'

Dolni Benesov - Vrchovina

Dolni Benesov are playing Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hanacka0 - 0Rosice11'

Hanacka - Rosice

Hanacka are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Havlickuv Brod2 - 2Velka BitesFull TimeFT

Havlickuv Brod - Velka Bites

Havlickuv Brod played Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hodonin1 - 0Start Brno28'

Hodonin - Start Brno

Hodonin are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hodonin are winning 1-0.

Vsetin0 - 1Tatran VsechoviceFull TimeFT

Vsetin - Tatran Vsechovice

Vsetin played Tatran Vsechovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tatran Vsechovice won 0-1.

Hranice0 - 1Kozlovice40'

Hranice - Kozlovice

Hranice are playing Kozlovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kozlovice are winning 0-1.

Nove Sady0 - 0Sumperk41'

Nove Sady - Sumperk

Nove Sady are playing Sumperk at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valasske Mezirici1 - 0Skastice37'

Valasske Mezirici - Skastice

Valasske Mezirici are playing Skastice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Valasske Mezirici are winning 1-0.

Novy Jicin1 - 0Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Novy Jicin - Trinec-2

Novy Jicin played Trinec-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Novy Jicin won 1-0.

FrydlantHermanice Slezska14:30

Frydlant - Hermanice Slezska

Frydlant are playing Hermanice Slezska at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VitkoviceDetmarovice14:30

Vitkovice - Detmarovice

Vitkovice are playing Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aalborg W0 - 2Farum WFull TimeFT

Aalborg W - Farum W

Aalborg W played Farum W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Farum W won 0-2.

Brondby W1 - 0Koge WFull TimeFT

Brondby W - Koge W

Brondby W played Koge W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby W won 1-0.

VSK Aarhus W0 - 2Fortuna Hjorring WFull TimeFT

VSK Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W

VSK Aarhus W played Fortuna Hjorring W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Hjorring W won 0-2.

Thisted W1 - 0Kolding WFull TimeFT

Thisted W - Kolding W

Thisted W played Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Thisted W won 1-0.

Avedore0 - 0KFUMs BKFull TimeFT

Avedore - KFUMs BK

Avedore played KFUMs BK at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fremad Valby5 - 3HusumFull TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Husum

Fremad Valby played Husum at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fremad Valby won 5-3.

Karlslunde2 - 1TarnbyFull TimeFT

Karlslunde - Tarnby

Karlslunde played Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karlslunde won 2-1.

BK Union2 - 3IshojFull TimeFT

BK Union - Ishoj

BK Union played Ishoj at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ishoj won 2-3.

Skjold Birkerod0 - 3AllerodFull TimeFT

Skjold Birkerod - Allerod

Skjold Birkerod played Allerod at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Allerod won 0-3.

Otterup1 - 0RB 1906Full TimeFT

Otterup - RB 1906

Otterup played RB 1906 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Otterup won 1-0.

Herlev2 - 1LSFFull TimeFT

Herlev - LSF

Herlev played LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herlev won 2-1.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 0Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Horsens-2

Tarup-Paarup IF played Horsens-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viby1 - 3VardeFull TimeFT

Viby - Varde

Viby played Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varde won 1-3.

Norresundby2 - 2VRIFull TimeFT

Norresundby - VRI

Norresundby played VRI at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Saeby IF Skjold0 - 2KFUM SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Saeby IF Skjold - KFUM Silkeborg

Saeby IF Skjold played KFUM Silkeborg at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Silkeborg won 0-2.

Flora-25 - 1ElvaFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 5-1.

Nomme United1 - 0Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Nomme United - Levadia-2

Nomme United played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-0.

Vandra2 - 3Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Vandra - Vaprus Parnu

Vandra played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 2-3.

Tallinna Kalev W1 - 3Saku Sporting WFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Saku Sporting W

Tallinna Kalev W played Saku Sporting W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saku Sporting W won 1-3.

Tulevik W3 - 0Lootus WFull TimeFT

Tulevik W - Lootus W

Tulevik W played Lootus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tulevik W won 3-0.

Vaprus WNomme Kalju W11:00

Vaprus W - Nomme Kalju W

Vaprus W are playing Nomme Kalju W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Flora W1 - 0Tammeka W4'

Flora W - Tammeka W

Flora W are playing Tammeka W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Flora W are winning 1-0.

Honka WTPS WPostponedPst

Honka W - TPS W

Honka W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 15.

JyPK W0 - 1PK-35 WFull TimeFT

JyPK W - PK-35 W

JyPK W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PK-35 W won 0-1.

KuPS WAland United W15:30

KuPS W - Aland United W

KuPS W are playing Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaPS0 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

JaPS - PK-35

JaPS played PK-35 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PK-35 won 0-1.

PKKU1 - 2NJSFull TimeFT

PKKU - NJS

PKKU played NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. NJS won 1-2.

EPS0 - 1KiffenFull TimeFT

EPS - Kiffen

EPS played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kiffen won 0-1.

FC Espoo2 - 2GrIFKFull TimeFT

FC Espoo - GrIFK

FC Espoo played GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

P-Lirot0 - 2KaaPoFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - KaaPo

P-Lirot played KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KaaPo won 0-2.

JS Hercules0 - 2RoPS-256'

JS Hercules - RoPS-2

JS Hercules are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and RoPS-2 are winning 0-2.

PS Kemi1 - 1OLS51'

PS Kemi - OLS

PS Kemi are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

BAK 073 - 2Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Union Furstenwalde

BAK 07 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. BAK 07 won 3-2.

Bischofswerdaer FV2 - 0AuerbachFull TimeFT

Bischofswerdaer FV - Auerbach

Bischofswerdaer FV played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bischofswerdaer FV won 2-0.

Energie1 - 2LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Energie - Lichtenberg

Energie played Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 1-2.

Luckenwalde1 - 0Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt

Luckenwalde played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Luckenwalde won 1-0.

Optik Ratenow0 - 2ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - ZFC Meuselwitz

Optik Ratenow played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 0-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 1Babelsberg 03Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Babelsberg 03

Carl Zeiss Jena played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hertha-23 - 1Lokomotive LeipzigFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Hertha-2 played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hertha-2 won 3-1.

Chemie Leipzig2 - 0BFC Dynamo56'

Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo

Chemie Leipzig are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chemie Leipzig are winning 2-0.

Chemnitzer0 - 1Viktoria Berlin57'

Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin

Chemnitzer are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Viktoria Berlin are winning 0-1.

RSV Eintracht2 - 1Lok StendalFull TimeFT

RSV Eintracht - Lok Stendal

RSV Eintracht played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. RSV Eintracht won 2-1.

Rostocker FC2 - 0BSC SudFull TimeFT

Rostocker FC - BSC Sud

Rostocker FC played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rostocker FC won 2-0.

Greifswalder FCStaaken13:00

Greifswalder FC - Staaken

Greifswalder FC are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Internacional Leipzig2 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena-2Full TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Internacional Leipzig played Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 2-1.

Oberlausitz2 - 0MartinrodaFull TimeFT

Oberlausitz - Martinroda

Oberlausitz played Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oberlausitz won 2-0.

An der Fahner Hohe0 - 3EilenburgFull TimeFT

An der Fahner Hohe - Eilenburg

An der Fahner Hohe played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 0-3.

Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 1ErfurtFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Erfurt

Einheit Rudolstadt played Erfurt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grimma2 - 2MerseburgFull TimeFT

Grimma - Merseburg

Grimma played Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plauen1 - 0LudwigsfeldeFull TimeFT

Plauen - Ludwigsfelde

Plauen played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plauen won 1-0.

Viktoria W2 - 0Kelen W40'

Viktoria W - Kelen W

Viktoria W are playing Kelen W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Viktoria W are winning 2-0.

Ferencvaros WSzent Mihaly W16:00

Ferencvaros W - Szent Mihaly W

Ferencvaros W are playing Szent Mihaly W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gyor WAstra Hungary W16:00

Gyor W - Astra Hungary W

Gyor W are playing Astra Hungary W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Afturelding0 - 0Vestri70'

Afturelding - Vestri

Afturelding are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leiknir F0 - 1Grindavik54'

Leiknir F - Grindavik

Leiknir F are playing Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grindavik are winning 0-1.

Leiknir R.Thor Akureyri16:00

Leiknir R. - Thor Akureyri

Leiknir R. are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MagniKeflavik16:00

Magni - Keflavik

Magni are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kordrengir2 - 0IR Reykjavik50'

Kordrengir - IR Reykjavik

Kordrengir are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kordrengir are winning 2-0.

SelfossDalvik Reynir16:00

Selfoss - Dalvik Reynir

Selfoss are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VolsungurKari Akranes16:00

Volsungur - Kari Akranes

Volsungur are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaMaccabi Netanya16:30

Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Hadera are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Kfar Saba16:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Saldus1 - 1FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Saldus - FK Rezekne

Saldus played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smiltene1 - 4AudaFull TimeFT

Smiltene - Auda

Smiltene played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 1-4.

Grobina2 - 1Dinamo RigaFull TimeFT

Grobina - Dinamo Riga

Grobina played Dinamo Riga at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grobina won 2-1.

Zalgiris-23 - 1MinijaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Minija

Zalgiris-2 played Minija at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 3-1.

Atmosfera0 - 1Hegelmann LitauenFull TimeFT

Atmosfera - Hegelmann Litauen

Atmosfera played Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 0-1.

Panevezys-20 - 0BFA10'

Panevezys-2 - BFA

Panevezys-2 are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vilniaus Vytis0 - 1Dainava9'

Vilniaus Vytis - Dainava

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dainava are winning 0-1.

Dinamo-AutoCodru Lozova15:00

Dinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova

Dinamo-Auto are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PetrocubZimbru17:30

Petrocub - Zimbru

Petrocub are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar W2 - 1Lyn WFull TimeFT

Arna-Bjornar W - Lyn W

Arna-Bjornar W played Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arna-Bjornar W won 2-1.

Klepp W0 - 1Roa WFull TimeFT

Klepp W - Roa W

Klepp W played Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roa W won 0-1.

Avaldsnes W0 - 0Lillestrom W11'

Avaldsnes W - Lillestrom W

Avaldsnes W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Moss0 - 1FloroFull TimeFT

Moss - Floro

Moss played Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Floro won 0-1.

Alta4 - 1SenjaFull TimeFT

Alta - Senja

Alta played Senja at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alta won 4-1.

FloyaTromsdalenCanceledCanc

Floya - Tromsdalen

Floya are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

Kvik Halden1 - 5Fredrikstad55'

Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad

Kvik Halden are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fredrikstad are winning 1-5.

Nardo3 - 3Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Nardo - Fram Larvik

Nardo played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arendal0 - 1Bryne54'

Arendal - Bryne

Arendal are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bryne are winning 0-1.

FlekkeroyNardoPostponedPst

Flekkeroy - Nardo

Flekkeroy are playing Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

Notodden2 - 1Flekkeroy57'

Notodden - Flekkeroy

Notodden are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Notodden are winning 2-1.

Vard-Haugesund0 - 1Asker42'

Vard-Haugesund - Asker

Vard-Haugesund are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Asker are winning 0-1.

GjellerasenNybergsundPostponedPst

Gjellerasen - Nybergsund

Gjellerasen are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

BrumunddalGrorud-2PostponedPst

Brumunddal - Grorud-2

Brumunddal are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

ElverumRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Elverum - Raufoss-2

Elverum are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

GjellerasenFunnefossPostponedPst

Gjellerasen - Funnefoss

Gjellerasen are playing Funnefoss at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

Gjovik-LynLillestrom-2PostponedPst

Gjovik-Lyn - Lillestrom-2

Gjovik-Lyn are playing Lillestrom-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

Kongsvinger-2RommenPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Rommen

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

LorenskogUllensaker Kisa-2PostponedPst

Lorenskog - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Lorenskog are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

TotenNybergsundPostponedPst

Toten - Nybergsund

Toten are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 15.

Orn HortenFlintPostponedPst

Orn Horten - Flint

Orn Horten are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

Pors GrenlandFlintPostponedPst

Pors Grenland - Flint

Pors Grenland are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

Pors GrenlandTonsbergPostponedPst

Pors Grenland - Tonsberg

Pors Grenland are playing Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

FolloStromsgodset-2PostponedPst

Follo - Stromsgodset-2

Follo are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

HalsenAssidenPostponedPst

Halsen - Assiden

Halsen are playing Assiden at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

KrakeroySarpsborg-2PostponedPst

Krakeroy - Sarpsborg-2

Krakeroy are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

Mjondalen-2OppsalPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Oppsal

Mjondalen-2 are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 15.

BroddMandalskameratenePostponedPst

Brodd - Mandalskameratene

Brodd are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

IL ExpressDjervPostponedPst

IL Express - Djerv

IL Express are playing Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

BroddVindbjartPostponedPst

Brodd - Vindbjart

Brodd are playing Vindbjart at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

IL ExpressHinnaPostponedPst

IL Express - Hinna

IL Express are playing Hinna at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

Staal JorpelandHinnaPostponedPst

Staal Jorpeland - Hinna

Staal Jorpeland are playing Hinna at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

VindbjartViking-2PostponedPst

Vindbjart - Viking-2

Vindbjart are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

AkraSolaPostponedPst

Akra - Sola

Akra are playing Sola at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

Start-2DonnPostponedPst

Start-2 - Donn

Start-2 are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

VidarMadlaPostponedPst

Vidar - Madla

Vidar are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 15.

LyseklosterFriggPostponedPst

Lysekloster - Frigg

Lysekloster are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

IF ReadyFriggPostponedPst

IF Ready - Frigg

IF Ready are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

ArdalSogndal-2PostponedPst

Ardal - Sogndal-2

Ardal are playing Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

BjargStordPostponedPst

Bjarg - Stord

Bjarg are playing Stord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

FanaOsPostponedPst

Fana - Os

Fana are playing Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

FjoraSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fjora - SK Brann-2

Fjora are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

FyllingsdalenArdalPostponedPst

Fyllingsdalen - Ardal

Fyllingsdalen are playing Ardal at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

LyseklosterLynPostponedPst

Lysekloster - Lyn

Lysekloster are playing Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

Sandviken FCFyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sandviken FC - Fyllingsdalen

Sandviken FC are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 15.

OrklaVoldaPostponedPst

Orkla - Volda

Orkla are playing Volda at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 15.

ByasenKolstadPostponedPst

Byasen - Kolstad

Byasen are playing Kolstad at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 15.

MelhusTraeffPostponedPst

Melhus - Traeff

Melhus are playing Traeff at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 15.

SpjelkavikNTNUIPostponedPst

Spjelkavik - NTNUI

Spjelkavik are playing NTNUI at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 15.

StrindheimMolde-2PostponedPst

Strindheim - Molde-2

Strindheim are playing Molde-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 15.

TillerRanheim-2PostponedPst

Tiller - Ranheim-2

Tiller are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 15.

JunkerenMjolnerPostponedPst

Junkeren - Mjolner

Junkeren are playing Mjolner at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

Lokomotiv OsloNordstrandPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand

Lokomotiv Oslo are playing Nordstrand at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

FinnsnesRanaPostponedPst

Finnsnes - Rana

Finnsnes are playing Rana at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

RanaSkanlandPostponedPst

Rana - Skanland

Rana are playing Skanland at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

SkanlandMelbo ILPostponedPst

Skanland - Melbo IL

Skanland are playing Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

Stabek-2Bodo-Glimt-2PostponedPst

Stabek-2 - Bodo-Glimt-2

Stabek-2 are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

Tromso-2Skeid-2PostponedPst

Tromso-2 - Skeid-2

Tromso-2 are playing Skeid-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 15.

Pniowek2 - 3Sokol OstrodaFull TimeFT

Pniowek - Sokol Ostroda

Pniowek played Sokol Ostroda at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sokol Ostroda won 2-3.

Kalisz0 - 0Korona56'

Kalisz - Korona

Kalisz are playing Korona at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karpaty Krosno0 - 0Stal Mielec56'

Karpaty Krosno - Stal Mielec

Karpaty Krosno are playing Stal Mielec at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stal Rzeszow0 - 1Podbeskidzie54'

Stal Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie

Stal Rzeszow are playing Podbeskidzie at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Podbeskidzie are winning 0-1.

Unia Janikowo1 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec57'

Unia Janikowo - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Unia Janikowo are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Unia Janikowo are winning 1-0.

Unia Skierniewice0 - 3Widzew49'

Unia Skierniewice - Widzew

Unia Skierniewice are playing Widzew at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Widzew are winning 0-3.

Resovia Rzeszow0 - 1Piast Gliwice44'

Resovia Rzeszow - Piast Gliwice

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Piast Gliwice are winning 0-1.

Tychy 71Wisla Plock17:00

Tychy 71 - Wisla Plock

Tychy 71 are playing Wisla Plock at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KSZO OstrowiecWisla Krakow17:29

KSZO Ostrowiec - Wisla Krakow

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Wisla Krakow at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 17:29 UTC.

Odra OpoleLech18:30

Odra Opole - Lech

Odra Opole are playing Lech at the National cup of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gornik Leczna W0 - 1UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - UJ Krakow W

Gornik Leczna W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 0-1.

Slask W1 - 2UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT

Slask W - UKS Lodz W

Slask W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 1-2.

Olimpia Szczecin W0 - 0Lechia Gdansk W10'

Olimpia Szczecin W - Lechia Gdansk W

Olimpia Szczecin W are playing Lechia Gdansk W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cracovia U-181 - 1Lech U-18Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Lech U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Escola Varsovia U-183 - 1Hutnik Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-18 won 3-1.

Jagiellonia U-185 - 0Arka Gdynia U-18Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 played Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-18 won 5-0.

Legia U-184 - 1Gornik Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

Legia U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

Legia U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Legia U-18 won 4-1.

Pogon Szczecin U-183 - 6Wisla Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 3-6.

SMS Lodz U-180 - 0Zaglebie L U-18Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KutnoOlimpia Zambrow14:00

Kutno - Olimpia Zambrow

Kutno are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bron RadomBlonianka Blonie15:00

Bron Radom - Blonianka Blonie

Bron Radom are playing Blonianka Blonie at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Huragan MoragRadomsko15:00

Huragan Morag - Radomsko

Huragan Morag are playing Radomsko at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol Aleksandrow0 - 0Wikielec12'

Sokol Aleksandrow - Wikielec

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Wikielec at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ursus0 - 0Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki6'

Ursus - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Ursus are playing Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wasilkow0 - 0Pelikan Lowicz13'

Wasilkow - Pelikan Lowicz

Wasilkow are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znicz Biala Piska0 - 0Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki14'

Znicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Znicz Biala Piska are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Polonia WarszawaConcordia Elblag17:00

Polonia Warszawa - Concordia Elblag

Polonia Warszawa are playing Concordia Elblag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Unia Swarzedz0 - 3Baltyk KoszalinFull TimeFT

Unia Swarzedz - Baltyk Koszalin

Unia Swarzedz played Baltyk Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baltyk Koszalin won 0-3.

Flota Swinoujscie1 - 0Mieszko Gniezno15'

Flota Swinoujscie - Mieszko Gniezno

Flota Swinoujscie are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Flota Swinoujscie are winning 1-0.

Gryf W0 - 0Radunia Stezyca13'

Gryf W - Radunia Stezyca

Gryf W are playing Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gwardia KoszalinPrzodkowo15:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Przodkowo

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Przodkowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kotwica KolobrzegElana Torun15:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun

Kotwica Kolobrzeg are playing Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nielba WagrowiecJarota Jarocin15:00

Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarota Jarocin

Nielba Wagrowiec are playing Jarota Jarocin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Starograd Gdanski0 - 0Gornik Konin12'

Starograd Gdanski - Gornik Konin

Starograd Gdanski are playing Gornik Konin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Baltyk GdyniaSokol Kleczew17:30

Baltyk Gdynia - Sokol Kleczew

Baltyk Gdynia are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zaglebie L-21 - 2Goczalkowice ZdrojFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Goczalkowice Zdroj

Zaglebie L-2 played Goczalkowice Zdroj at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Goczalkowice Zdroj won 1-2.

Gac Olawa0 - 0Warta Gorzow12'

Gac Olawa - Warta Gorzow

Gac Olawa are playing Warta Gorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Piast Zmigrod0 - 0Polonia Stal Swidnica12'

Piast Zmigrod - Polonia Stal Swidnica

Piast Zmigrod are playing Polonia Stal Swidnica at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ROW Rybnik0 - 0Stal Brzeg11'

ROW Rybnik - Stal Brzeg

ROW Rybnik are playing Stal Brzeg at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MKS KluczborkRuch Chorzow16:00

MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Chorzow

MKS Kluczbork are playing Ruch Chorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avia Swidnik3 - 1Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Avia Swidnik - Stal Stalowa Wola

Avia Swidnik played Stal Stalowa Wola at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Avia Swidnik won 3-1.

KSZO OstrowiecStal Stalowa Wola14:00

KSZO Ostrowiec - Stal Stalowa Wola

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hetman Zamosc0 - 0Wisla Pulawy13'

Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy

Hetman Zamosc are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Siarka TarnobrzegWisla Sandomierz15:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisla Sandomierz

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wisloka DebicaStal Krasnik15:30

Wisloka Debica - Stal Krasnik

Wisloka Debica are playing Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ural-22 - 1FK VolnaFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - FK Volna

Ural-2 played FK Volna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 2-1.

Chelyabinsk0 - 1Volga UlyanovskFull TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk

Chelyabinsk played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 0-1.

Zvezda Perm3 - 2Lada DimitrovgradFull TimeFT

Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Zvezda Perm played Lada Dimitrovgrad at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 3-2.

Tyumen2 - 0LadaFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Lada

Tyumen played Lada at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 2KazankaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Kazanka

Znamia Truda played Kazanka at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kazanka won 0-2.

Rodina Moskva4 - 3Dinamo M-2Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Dinamo M-2

Rodina Moskva played Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 4-3.

Luki-Energia4 - 1Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Luki-Energia - Zenit-2

Luki-Energia played Zenit-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luki-Energia won 4-1.

Torpedo Vl1 - 2LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Torpedo Vl - Leningradets

Torpedo Vl played Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leningradets won 1-2.

Kolomna1 - 2FK Murom54'

Kolomna - FK Murom

Kolomna are playing FK Murom at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and FK Murom are winning 1-2.

Smolensk0 - 0Zvezda S-P11'

Smolensk - Zvezda S-P

Smolensk are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Makhachkala0 - 0Forte82'

Makhachkala - Forte

Makhachkala are playing Forte at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anzhi1 - 0SKA Rostov82'

Anzhi - SKA Rostov

Anzhi are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Anzhi are winning 1-0.

Biolog-Novokub.1 - 2Kuban Holding57'

Biolog-Novokub. - Kuban Holding

Biolog-Novokub. are playing Kuban Holding at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kuban Holding are winning 1-2.

Spartak Nalchik0 - 0Legion Dynamo52'

Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dynamo

Spartak Nalchik are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Stavropol0 - 0Druzhba Maykop11'

Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter Cherkessk0 - 0Tuapse11'

Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse

Inter Cherkessk are playing Tuapse at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-315:30

Chernomorets - FK Krasnodar-3

Chernomorets are playing FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KubanMashuk-KMV15:30

Kuban - Mashuk-KMV

Kuban are playing Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kaluga1 - 2RyazanFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Ryazan

Kaluga played Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ryazan won 1-2.

Sokol5 - 0Kvant ObninskFull TimeFT

Sokol - Kvant Obninsk

Sokol played Kvant Obninsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sokol won 5-0.

Avangard0 - 1Khimik Novomoskovsk52'

Avangard - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Avangard are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Khimik Novomoskovsk are winning 0-1.

Salyut1 - 0FK Strogino54'

Salyut - FK Strogino

Salyut are playing FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Salyut are winning 1-0.

SaturnFC SakhalinPostponedPst

Saturn - FC Sakhalin

Saturn are playing FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 15.

Fakel-20 - 0Krasnyi-SGAFKST12'

Fakel-2 - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Fakel-2 are playing Krasnyi-SGAFKST at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hilal El FasherAl Hilal Omdurman14:00

Hilal El Fasher - Al Hilal Omdurman

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Graficar1 - 0Dinamo Vranje11'

Graficar - Dinamo Vranje

Graficar are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Graficar are winning 1-0.

Kabel Novi Sad0 - 0Dubocica9'

Kabel Novi Sad - Dubocica

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Dubocica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Loznica0 - 0Kolubara14'

Loznica - Kolubara

Loznica are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnicki Kragujevac0 - 0Zeleznicar Pancevo13'

Radnicki Kragujevac - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Zeleznicar Pancevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zemun0 - 0Trajal Krusevac11'

Zemun - Trajal Krusevac

Zemun are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banska Bystrica1 - 0Slavoj Trebisov14'

Banska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov

Banska Bystrica are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Banska Bystrica are winning 1-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 0Samorin14'

Liptovsky Mikulas - Samorin

Liptovsky Mikulas are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Liptovsky Mikulas are winning 1-0.

Puchov1 - 0Partizan Bardejov13'

Puchov - Partizan Bardejov

Puchov are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Puchov are winning 1-0.

PodbrezovaSlovan-216:00

Podbrezova - Slovan-2

Podbrezova are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkalicaDubnica17:00

Skalica - Dubnica

Skalica are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fomat Martin1 - 0Zarnovica15'

Fomat Martin - Zarnovica

Fomat Martin are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fomat Martin are winning 1-0.

NamestovoKovacova15:00

Namestovo - Kovacova

Namestovo are playing Kovacova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rimavska SobotaLiptovsky Hradok15:00

Rimavska Sobota - Liptovsky Hradok

Rimavska Sobota are playing Liptovsky Hradok at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lipany0 - 0Tesla Stropkov42'

Lipany - Tesla Stropkov

Lipany are playing Tesla Stropkov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tatran Presov1 - 0Velke Revistia40'

Tatran Presov - Velke Revistia

Tatran Presov are playing Velke Revistia at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tatran Presov are winning 1-0.

Vranov nad ToplouHumenne14:30

Vranov nad Toplou - Humenne

Vranov nad Toplou are playing Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Malzenice1 - 0Castkovce11'

Malzenice - Castkovce

Malzenice are playing Castkovce at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Malzenice are winning 1-0.

Nove Mesto na VahomPovazska Bystrica15:00

Nove Mesto na Vahom - Povazska Bystrica

Nove Mesto na Vahom are playing Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan Duslo Sala0 - 0Galanta11'

Slovan Duslo Sala - Galanta

Slovan Duslo Sala are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak MyjavaBelusa17:30

Spartak Myjava - Belusa

Spartak Myjava are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BernolakovoDunajska Luzna15:30

Bernolakovo - Dunajska Luzna

Bernolakovo are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PezinokSlovan Ivanka15:30

Pezinok - Slovan Ivanka

Pezinok are playing Slovan Ivanka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Spartak Myjava W13 - 0Trencin WFull TimeFT

Spartak Myjava W - Trencin W

Spartak Myjava W played Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Spartak Myjava W won 13-0.

Nitra W4 - 1Spartak Trnava WFull TimeFT

Nitra W - Spartak Trnava W

Nitra W played Spartak Trnava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nitra W won 4-1.

Partizan Bardejov WPoprad W15:00

Partizan Bardejov W - Poprad W

Partizan Bardejov W are playing Poprad W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dekani0 - 0Brezice10'

Dekani - Brezice

Dekani are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Drava0 - 0NK Fuzinar12'

Drava - NK Fuzinar

Drava are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nafta0 - 0Primorje9'

Nafta - Primorje

Nafta are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radomlje0 - 0Era Smartno13'

Radomlje - Era Smartno

Radomlje are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rudar Velenje0 - 0Bilje11'

Rudar Velenje - Bilje

Rudar Velenje are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NK KrkaTriglav16:30

NK Krka - Triglav

NK Krka are playing Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Karlskrona4 - 5TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Trollhattan

Karlskrona played Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 4-5.

Torns2 - 0Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Torns - Oskarshamns AIK

Torns played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torns won 2-0.

Gauthiod2 - 1LidkopingFull TimeFT

Gauthiod - Lidkoping

Gauthiod played Lidkoping at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gauthiod won 2-1.

Oddevold2 - 0VargardaFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Vargarda

Oddevold played Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oddevold won 2-0.

Stenungsund4 - 2NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - Nordvarmland

Stenungsund played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stenungsund won 4-2.

Karlstad-20 - 0Savedalen45 +1'

Karlstad-2 - Savedalen

Karlstad-2 are playing Savedalen at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hudiksvall4 - 3KungsangenFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - Kungsangen

Hudiksvall played Kungsangen at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 4-3.

Stockholm Internazionale2 - 1FannaFull TimeFT

Stockholm Internazionale - Fanna

Stockholm Internazionale played Fanna at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stockholm Internazionale won 2-1.

Kvarnsveden0 - 3KarlbergFull TimeFT

Kvarnsveden - Karlberg

Kvarnsveden played Karlberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlberg won 0-3.

Skiljebo5 - 0EnskedeFull TimeFT

Skiljebo - Enskede

Skiljebo played Enskede at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skiljebo won 5-0.

Enkoping1 - 0Fagersta53'

Enkoping - Fagersta

Enkoping are playing Fagersta at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Enkoping are winning 1-0.

Gamla Upsala2 - 1Stocksund53'

Gamla Upsala - Stocksund

Gamla Upsala are playing Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gamla Upsala are winning 2-1.

IFK Osteraker0 - 0Lidingo53'

IFK Osteraker - Lidingo

IFK Osteraker are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boden5 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT

Boden - Taftea

Boden played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Boden won 5-2.

Friska Viljor1 - 2Stode IFFull TimeFT

Friska Viljor - Stode IF

Friska Viljor played Stode IF at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stode IF won 1-2.

IFK Ostersund4 - 2GottneFull TimeFT

IFK Ostersund - Gottne

IFK Ostersund played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IFK Ostersund won 4-2.

Sandviks1 - 2Umea AkademiFull TimeFT

Sandviks - Umea Akademi

Sandviks played Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Umea Akademi won 1-2.

Eskilstuna City0 - 2HuddingeFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna City - Huddinge

Eskilstuna City played Huddinge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Huddinge won 0-2.

Tyreso3 - 2NewrozFull TimeFT

Tyreso - Newroz

Tyreso played Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tyreso won 3-2.

Assyriska4 - 0GuteFull TimeFT

Assyriska - Gute

Assyriska played Gute at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Assyriska won 4-0.

Assyriska IF1 - 1Arameiska-Syrianska49'

Assyriska IF - Arameiska-Syrianska

Assyriska IF are playing Arameiska-Syrianska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Trosa-Vagnharad SK1 - 0Rynninge53'

Trosa-Vagnharad SK - Rynninge

Trosa-Vagnharad SK are playing Rynninge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trosa-Vagnharad SK are winning 1-0.

Vinbergs2 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Rosengard

Vinbergs played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ullared0 - 1Olympic BKFull TimeFT

Ullared - Olympic BK

Ullared played Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olympic BK won 0-1.

Halmia2 - 1Assyriska BK53'

Halmia - Assyriska BK

Halmia are playing Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Halmia are winning 2-1.

Vastra Frolunda1 - 1Onsala53'

Vastra Frolunda - Onsala

Vastra Frolunda are playing Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Husqvarna1 - 2TordFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Tord

Husqvarna played Tord at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tord won 1-2.

IFK Hassleholm3 - 4AsarumFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Asarum

IFK Hassleholm played Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Asarum won 3-4.

RappeBromollaPostponedPst

Rappe - Bromolla

Rappe are playing Bromolla at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15.

Dalstorps0 - 1NosabyFull TimeFT

Dalstorps - Nosaby

Dalstorps played Nosaby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nosaby won 0-1.

Breitenrain3 - 1Basel-254'

Breitenrain - Basel-2

Breitenrain are playing Basel-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Breitenrain are winning 3-1.

YF Juventus0 - 1Stade Nyonnais52'

YF Juventus - Stade Nyonnais

YF Juventus are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stade Nyonnais are winning 0-1.

Zurich-22 - 1Koniz58'

Zurich-2 - Koniz

Zurich-2 are playing Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zurich-2 are winning 2-1.

BavoisCham16:00

Bavois - Cham

Bavois are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BellinzonaRapperswil16:00

Bellinzona - Rapperswil

Bellinzona are playing Rapperswil at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Etoile CarougeBruhl16:00

Etoile Carouge - Bruhl

Etoile Carouge are playing Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YverdonSion-216:00

Yverdon - Sion-2

Yverdon are playing Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Luzern WBasel W14:00

Luzern W - Basel W

Luzern W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLugano W18:00

Servette Chenois W - Lugano W

Servette Chenois W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Echallens1 - 0La Chaux-de-Fonds12'

Echallens - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Echallens are playing La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Echallens are winning 1-0.

Young Boys-2Lausanne-214:00

Young Boys-2 - Lausanne-2

Young Boys-2 are playing Lausanne-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BulleAzzurri 90 Lausanne15:00

Bulle - Azzurri 90 Lausanne

Bulle are playing Azzurri 90 Lausanne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LancyOlympique Geneve15:00

Lancy - Olympique Geneve

Lancy are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NatersTerre Sainte15:00

Naters - Terre Sainte

Naters are playing Terre Sainte at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vevey SportsMartigny Sports15:30

Vevey Sports - Martigny Sports

Vevey Sports are playing Martigny Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BadenSchotz14:00

Baden - Schotz

Baden are playing Schotz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WohlenBuochs14:00

Wohlen - Buochs

Wohlen are playing Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GoldauSolothurn15:00

Goldau - Solothurn

Goldau are playing Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BassecourtLuzern-218:00

Bassecourt - Luzern-2

Bassecourt are playing Luzern-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Biel-BienneDelemont18:00

Biel-Bienne - Delemont

Biel-Bienne are playing Delemont at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eschen MaurenLinth14:00

Eschen Mauren - Linth

Eschen Mauren are playing Linth at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GossauKosova FC14:00

Gossau - Kosova FC

Gossau are playing Kosova FC at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Red Star Zurich0 - 1Balzers57'

Red Star Zurich - Balzers

Red Star Zurich are playing Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Balzers are winning 0-1.

TuggenWettswil16:00

Tuggen - Wettswil

Tuggen are playing Wettswil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Angkor Tiger FC2 - 0NagaWorldFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - NagaWorld

Angkor Tiger FC played NagaWorld at the C-League of Cambodia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 2-0.

Electricite Du Cambodge2 - 2Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Electricite Du Cambodge - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Electricite Du Cambodge played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Phnom Penh Crown2 - 3National DefenseFull TimeFT

Phnom Penh Crown - National Defense

Phnom Penh Crown played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. National Defense won 2-3.

EsteghlalPaykan16:15

Esteghlal - Paykan

Esteghlal are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Gol GoharPersepolis16:15

Gol Gohar - Persepolis

Gol Gohar are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Nassaji MazandaranZob Ahan16:15

Nassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrFoolad16:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Foolad

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

SaipaNaft Masjed Soleyman16:15

Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Saipa are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Sanat NaftShahin Bushehr16:15

Sanat Naft - Shahin Bushehr

Sanat Naft are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

SepahanPadideh Khorasan16:15

Sepahan - Padideh Khorasan

Sepahan are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Tractor SaziMachine Sazi16:15

Tractor Sazi - Machine Sazi

Tractor Sazi are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Fujieda MYFC3 - 2Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka-2

Fujieda MYFC played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 3-2.

Sagamihara3 - 1GifuFull TimeFT

Sagamihara - Gifu

Sagamihara played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 3-1.

Kamatamare Sanuki0 - 0Blaublitz AkitaFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Blaublitz Akita

Kamatamare Sanuki played Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gainare Tottori2 - 0Fukushima UtdFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Fukushima Utd

Gainare Tottori played Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gainare Tottori won 2-0.

Kagoshima United1 - 1Kataller ToyamaFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Kataller Toyama

Kagoshima United played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 2Vanraure HachinoheFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe

Roasso Kumamoto played Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grulla MoriokaParceiro Nagano06:00

Grulla Morioka - Parceiro Nagano

Grulla Morioka are playing Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuImabari07:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Imabari

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 16. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Nojima Stella W1 - 1Kobe Leonessa WFull TimeFT

Nojima Stella W - Kobe Leonessa W

Nojima Stella W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka W1 - 10NTV Beleza WFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka W - NTV Beleza W

Cerezo Osaka W played NTV Beleza W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NTV Beleza W won 1-10.

Albirex Niigata W1 - 1Iga Kunoichi WFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata W - Iga Kunoichi W

Albirex Niigata W played Iga Kunoichi W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ehime W0 - 1Urawa Red WFull TimeFT

Ehime W - Urawa Red W

Ehime W played Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Urawa Red W won 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai WJEF United W06:30

Vegalta Sendai W - JEF United W

Vegalta Sendai W are playing JEF United W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 16. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Al-Hussein0 - 0Al Ahly10'

Al-Hussein - Al Ahly

Al-Hussein are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sahab0 - 2Al-Faysali9'

Sahab - Al-Faysali

Sahab are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Faysali are winning 0-2.

Al AqabaAl-Weehdat17:30

Al Aqaba - Al-Weehdat

Al Aqaba are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chuncheon2 - 1CheongjuFull TimeFT

Chuncheon - Cheongju

Chuncheon played Cheongju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chuncheon won 2-1.

Gyeongju Citizen2 - 2ChangwonFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Changwon

Gyeongju Citizen played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hwaseong FC1 - 0Gimpo CitizenFull TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Gimpo Citizen

Hwaseong FC played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 1-0.

Pyeongtaek Citizen0 - 2GangneungFull TimeFT

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gangneung

Pyeongtaek Citizen played Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gangneung won 0-2.

Yangju1 - 2Jeonju CitizenFull TimeFT

Yangju - Jeonju Citizen

Yangju played Jeonju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Jeonju Citizen won 1-2.

Busan Kyotong1 - 2GimhaeFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Gimhae

Busan Kyotong played Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 1-2.

Cheonan City1 - 2Mokpo CityFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Mokpo City

Cheonan City played Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 1-2.

Daejeon Korail0 - 0Gyeongju KHNPFull TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP

Daejeon Korail played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al KuwaitAl Nasar17:15

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on August 15. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KaganatAlay Osh05:00

Kaganat - Alay Osh

Kaganat are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Neftchi Kochkor-AtaFK Kara Balta05:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - FK Kara Balta

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing FK Kara Balta at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Istiqlol2 - 0Khujand52'

Istiqlol - Khujand

Istiqlol are playing Khujand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istiqlol are winning 2-0.

ZamalekMisr El-Maqasha18:00

Zamalek - Misr El-Maqasha

Zamalek are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanHUSA Agadir19:00

MAT Tetouan - HUSA Agadir

MAT Tetouan are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OCS SafiYoussoufia19:00

OCS Safi - Youssoufia

OCS Safi are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneMCO Oujda21:00

RSB Berkane - MCO Oujda

RSB Berkane are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Moroka Swallows1 - 0Real KingsFull TimeFT

Moroka Swallows - Real Kings

Moroka Swallows played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Moroka Swallows won 1-0.

JDR Stars0 - 0TS SportingFull TimeFT

JDR Stars - TS Sporting

JDR Stars played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Richards Bay0 - 2Mbombela UnitedFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - Mbombela United

Richards Bay played Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbombela United won 0-2.

Tshakhuma TM1 - 0Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Ajax Cape Town

Tshakhuma TM played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-0.

Steenberg United0 - 0Pretoria Univ.11'

Steenberg United - Pretoria Univ.

Steenberg United are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JDR StarsTS Galaxy16:00

JDR Stars - TS Galaxy

JDR Stars are playing TS Galaxy at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelEsperance15:30

Etoile du Sahel - Esperance

Etoile du Sahel are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hammam-LifBen Guerdane15:30

Hammam-Lif - Ben Guerdane

Hammam-Lif are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HFX WanderersPacific16:00

HFX Wanderers - Pacific

HFX Wanderers are playing Pacific at the Premier League of Canada on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

York9Atletico Ottawa16:00

York9 - Atletico Ottawa

York9 are playing Atletico Ottawa at the Premier League of Canada on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg21:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonLD Alajuelense22:00

Perez Zeledon - LD Alajuelense

Perez Zeledon are playing LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaLimon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Limon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas WMazatlan W15:00

Atlas W - Mazatlan W

Atlas W are playing Mazatlan W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pumas WSantos Laguna W17:00

Pumas W - Santos Laguna W

Pumas W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real MadrizManagua23:00

Real Madriz - Managua

Real Madriz are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chicago Red Stars WWashington Spirit W00:00

Chicago Red Stars W - Washington Spirit W

Chicago Red Stars W are playing Washington Spirit W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland Thorns WOrlando Pride W02:30

Portland Thorns W - Orlando Pride W

Portland Thorns W are playing Orlando Pride W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Colorado SpringsNew Mexico United21:00

Colorado Springs - New Mexico United

Colorado Springs are playing New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Charlotte IndependenceMemphis 90123:00

Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901

Charlotte Independence are playing Memphis 901 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Hartford AthleticNew York Red Bulls-223:00

Hartford Athletic - New York Red Bulls-2

Hartford Athletic are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenPittsburgh Riverhounds23:00

Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Indy Eleven are playing Pittsburgh Riverhounds at the USL Championship of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

North CarolinaBirmingham Legion23:00

North Carolina - Birmingham Legion

North Carolina are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Charleston BatteryAtlanta United-200:00

Charleston Battery - Atlanta United-2

Charleston Battery are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Louisville CityLoudoun United00:00

Louisville City - Loudoun United

Louisville City are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OKC EnergyRio Grande Valley00:00

OKC Energy - Rio Grande Valley

OKC Energy are playing Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

St. LouisSporting KC-200:00

St. Louis - Sporting KC-2

St. Louis are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Antonio FCAustin Bold01:00

San Antonio FC - Austin Bold

San Antonio FC are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Orange CountyLas Vegas Lights02:00

Orange County - Las Vegas Lights

Orange County are playing Las Vegas Lights at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real MonarchsEl Paso Locomotive02:00

Real Monarchs - El Paso Locomotive

Real Monarchs are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingSan Diego Loyal02:30

Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal

Phoenix Rising are playing San Diego Loyal at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Reno 1868Portland Timbers-202:30

Reno 1868 - Portland Timbers-2

Reno 1868 are playing Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Sacramento RepublicTacoma Defiance03:00

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

Sacramento Republic are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Richmond KickersTucson22:30

Richmond Kickers - Tucson

Richmond Kickers are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GreenvilleChattanooga23:00

Greenville - Chattanooga

Greenville are playing Chattanooga at the USL League One of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Inter Miami-2TormentaPostponedPst

Inter Miami-2 - Tormenta

Inter Miami-2 are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on August 15.

North TexasNew England-201:00

North Texas - New England-2

North Texas are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TombenseEC Sao Jose19:00

Tombense - EC Sao Jose

Tombense are playing EC Sao Jose at the Serie C of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaPaysandu20:00

Vila Nova - Paysandu

Vila Nova are playing Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CriciumaBoa22:00

Criciuma - Boa

Criciuma are playing Boa at the Serie C of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PalmeiraSanta Cruz Natal18:30

Palmeira - Santa Cruz Natal

Palmeira are playing Santa Cruz Natal at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

The Gap3 - 2Taringa RoversFull TimeFT

The Gap - Taringa Rovers

The Gap played Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. The Gap won 3-2.

Albany Creek4 - 0Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Albany Creek - Brisbane Knights

Albany Creek played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Albany Creek won 4-0.

Caboolture0 - 4Bayside UnitedFull TimeFT

Caboolture - Bayside United

Caboolture played Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Bayside United won 0-4.

Grange ThistleToowong06:00

Grange Thistle - Toowong

Grange Thistle are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

St George WillawongNorth Star06:00

St George Willawong - North Star

St George Willawong are playing North Star at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Logan Lightning0 - 0Rochedale RoversFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Rochedale Rovers

Logan Lightning played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ipswich KnightsMitcheltonPostponedPst

Ipswich Knights - Mitchelton

Ipswich Knights are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 16.

Sunshine CoastSouths UnitedPostponedPst

Sunshine Coast - Souths United

Sunshine Coast are playing Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 16.

Wynnum WolvesSWQ ThunderPostponedPst

Wynnum Wolves - SWQ Thunder

Wynnum Wolves are playing SWQ Thunder at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 16.

Adelaide City1 - 0Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide City played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 1-0.

Adelaide Comets2 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings

Adelaide Comets played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-1.

Adelaide United U-210 - 4Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Campbelltown City

Adelaide United U-21 played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 0-4.

Cumberland United2 - 2Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Cumberland United played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Para Hills0 - 2Adelaide RaidersFull TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Raiders

Para Hills played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 0-2.

Brisbane Strikers2 - 0Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 2-0.

Eastern Suburbs2 - 4Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Eastern Suburbs played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 2-4.

Redlands UnitedOlympic FCPostponedPst

Redlands United - Olympic FC

Redlands United are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 15.

Brisbane Roar U-21Brisbane City04:00

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Brisbane City

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedPeninsula Power05:00

Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power

Moreton Bay United are playing Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gold Coast United FCCapalaba06:30

Gold Coast United FC - Capalaba

Gold Coast United FC are playing Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Armadale1 - 4Inglewood UnitedFull TimeFT

Armadale - Inglewood United

Armadale played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 1-4.

Bayswater City2 - 2BalcattaFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Balcatta

Bayswater City played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Floreat Athena1 - 0Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Cockburn City

Floreat Athena played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 1-0.

Gwelup Croatia SC1 - 1PerthFull TimeFT

Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth

Gwelup Croatia SC played Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inglewood UnitedPerth Glory-2CanceledCanc

Inglewood United - Perth Glory-2

Inglewood United are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15.

Perth Glory-21 - 5Sorrento FCFull TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Sorrento FC

Perth Glory-2 played Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 1-5.

Rockingham City0 - 4ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup

Rockingham City played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 0-4.

Sorrento FCFloreat AthenaCanceledCanc

Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena

Sorrento FC are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15.

Mt Druitt Town0 - 3Rockdale City SunsFull TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Rockdale City Suns

Mt Druitt Town played Rockdale City Suns at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-3.

Wolves FCMarconi Stallions04:30

Wolves FC - Marconi Stallions

Wolves FC are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Sydney UnitedManly United FC05:00

Sydney United - Manly United FC

Sydney United are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Belconnen United4 - 0Monaro PanthersFull TimeFT

Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers

Belconnen United played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Belconnen United won 4-0.

Canberra Olympic1 - 4Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers

Canberra Olympic played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cooma Tigers won 1-4.

Woden Weston1 - 4CanberraFull TimeFT

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston played Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Canberra won 1-4.