Neratovice Byskovice logo
Czech Republic

Neratovice Byskovice Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Neratovice ByskoviceCeska Lipaa day ago 12:30

Neratovice Byskovice - Ceska Lipa

Neratovice Byskovice are playing Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Neratovice Byskovice1 - 0Louny2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Louny

Neratovice Byskovice played Louny at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 10. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 1-0.

Meteor P4 - 3Neratovice Byskovice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Meteor P - Neratovice Byskovice

Meteor P played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 4. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Meteor P won 4-3.

Neratovice Byskovice5 - 0Ostrov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Ostrov

Neratovice Byskovice played Ostrov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 5-0.

Cesky Brod0 - 0Neratovice Byskovice2 months ago 3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Cesky Brod - Neratovice Byskovice

Cesky Brod played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cesky Brod won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Neratovice Byskovice3 - 0Tatran Rakovnik3 months ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Tatran Rakovnik

Neratovice Byskovice played Tatran Rakovnik at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 12. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 3-0.

Banik Sous2 - 0Neratovice Byskovice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Banik Sous - Neratovice Byskovice

Banik Sous played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banik Sous won 2-0.

Neratovice Byskovice3 - 0Kladno3 months ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Kladno

Neratovice Byskovice played Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on August 29. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 3-0.

Dobris0 - 0Neratovice Byskovice3 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Dobris - Neratovice Byskovice

Dobris played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobris won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Neratovice Byskovice0 - 0Loko Vltavin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Loko Vltavin

Neratovice Byskovice played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neratovice Byskovice6 - 2Dobris9 months ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Dobris

Neratovice Byskovice played Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on March 7. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 6-2.

Neratovice Byskovice3 - 3Ceska Lipaa year ago 8-7 On PenaltiesPen 8-7

Neratovice Byskovice - Ceska Lipa

Neratovice Byskovice played Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Brandys nad Labem3 - 1Neratovice Byskovicea year ago Full TimeFT

Brandys nad Labem - Neratovice Byskovice

Brandys nad Labem played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 9. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Brandys nad Labem won 3-1.

Neratovice Byskovice1 - 3Aritma Prahaa year ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Aritma Praha

Neratovice Byskovice played Aritma Praha at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 2. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Aritma Praha won 1-3.

Olympie Brezova1 - 1Neratovice Byskovicea year ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Olympie Brezova - Neratovice Byskovice

Olympie Brezova played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Neratovice Byskovice6 - 0Stetia year ago Full TimeFT

Neratovice Byskovice - Steti

Neratovice Byskovice played Steti at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 12. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 6-0.

Slany0 - 2Neratovice Byskovicea year ago Full TimeFT

Slany - Neratovice Byskovice

Slany played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Neratovice Byskovice won 0-2.

Neratovice Byskovice2 - 2Lounya year ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Neratovice Byskovice - Louny

Neratovice Byskovice played Louny at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Louny won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Meteor P3 - 1Neratovice Byskovicea year ago Full TimeFT

Meteor P - Neratovice Byskovice

Meteor P played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Meteor P won 3-1.

Cesky Brod1 - 0Neratovice Byskovicea year ago Full TimeFT

Cesky Brod - Neratovice Byskovice

Cesky Brod played Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cesky Brod won 1-0.

Neratovice Byskovice is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Neratovice Byskovice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Neratovice Byskovice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Neratovice Byskovice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Neratovice Byskovice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Neratovice Byskovice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Neratovice Byskovice, who will be playing Ceska Lipa on Yesterday in the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic. You can watch Neratovice Byskovice vs Ceska Lipa live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Leicester City1 - 2FulhamFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Fulham

Leicester City played Fulham at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fulham won 1-2.

West Ham United2 - 1Aston VillaFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Aston Villa

West Ham United played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. West Ham United won 2-1.

Real Betis0 - 2EibarFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Eibar

Real Betis played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Eibar won 0-2.

Torino2 - 2SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Torino - Sampdoria

Torino played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genoa1 - 2ParmaFull TimeFT

Genoa - Parma

Genoa played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Parma won 1-2.

Maritimo1 - 2BenficaFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo played Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Benfica won 1-2.

Alashkert2 - 1VanFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Van

Alashkert played Van at the Premier League of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-1.

Antwerp3 - 2Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Oud-Heverlee

Antwerp played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on November 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Antwerp won 3-2.

EtarTsarsko seloPostponedPst

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 30.

Omonia0 - 0Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Omonia - Ermis Aradippou

Omonia played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca

Ethnikos Achnas played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 0-3.

Brondby4 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby played Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brondby won 4-1.

Canvey Island0 - 3BorehamFull TimeFT

Canvey Island - Boreham

Canvey Island played Boreham at the FA Cup of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Boreham won 0-3.

Samtredia1 - 2Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

Samtredia played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 1-2.

Chikhura2 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Chikhura won 2-0.

Bochum5 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Bochum - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bochum played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bochum won 5-0.

Meppen2 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Meppen - Ingolstadt

Meppen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Meppen won 2-0.

Apollon3 - 3Volos NFCFull TimeFT

Apollon - Volos NFC

Apollon played Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Virtus Entella0 - 1SpalFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Spal

Virtus Entella played Spal at the Serie B of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Spal won 0-1.

PSV-20 - 1Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-1.

Utrecht-21 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Telstar

Utrecht-2 played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Telstar won 1-2.

NEC2 - 1MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. NEC won 2-1.

Lechia Gdansk0 - 1LechFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Lech

Lechia Gdansk played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lech won 0-1.

Benfica-21 - 0VarzimFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Varzim

Benfica-2 played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 1-0.

CD Mafra0 - 1Vilafranquense90 +8'

CD Mafra - Vilafranquense

CD Mafra are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the second half and Vilafranquense are winning 0-1.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 1JavorFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Javor

Proleter Novi Sad played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 2-1.

Radnicki Nis0 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

Radnicki Nis played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 0-1.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica

Spartak Subotica played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oviedo1 - 2AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Almeria

Oviedo played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Almeria won 1-2.

AIK0 - 1KalmarFull TimeFT

AIK - Kalmar

AIK played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kalmar won 0-1.

Hammarby0 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Hammarby - IFK Norrkoping

Hammarby played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 0-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Goztepe

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Goztepe won 0-1.

Kayserispor0 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Karagumruk

Kayserispor played Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AdanasporBolusporPostponedPst

Adanaspor - Boluspor

Adanaspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 30.

Beijing Guoan3 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul

Beijing Guoan played FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Ulsan

F.C.Tokyo played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Chiangrai United2 - 2Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory

Chiangrai United played Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory

Shanghai Shenhua played Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Astana

Kyzyl-Zhar played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 0-1.

Okzhepes1 - 3OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-3.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Tobol

Shakhter Karaganda played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-0.

Taraz1 - 0KairatFull TimeFT

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taraz won 1-0.

Zhetysu3 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaspyi

Zhetysu played Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-0.

Ajman2 - 3Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-3.

Al Fujairah0 - 3Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Fujairah played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-3.

Al Sharjah1 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatta Dubai2 - 3Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Hatta Dubai played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan won 2-3.

Aldosivi1 - 4Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors

Aldosivi played Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 1-4.

Tucuman0 - 0Arsenal S24'

Tucuman - Arsenal S

Tucuman are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estudiantes de La PlataSan Lorenzo00:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on December 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Blooming Santa Cruz0 - 2BloomingFull TimeFT

Blooming Santa Cruz - Blooming

Blooming Santa Cruz played Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blooming won 0-2.

San Jose1 - 0The Strongest66'

San Jose - The Strongest

San Jose are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the second half and San Jose are winning 1-0.

Wilstermann2 - 1Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann played Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Wilstermann won 2-1.

Gremio2 - 1Goias86'

Gremio - Goias

Gremio are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gremio are winning 2-1.

Vasco1 - 3Ceara85'

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ceara are winning 1-3.

FluminenseRB Bragantino23:00

Fluminense - RB Bragantino

Fluminense are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Operario PRFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Operario PR

Brasil de Pelotas played Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avai FlorianopolisOeste23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Oeste

Avai Florianopolis are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sol de America0 - 0Nacional Asuncion13'

Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion

Sol de America are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Melgar3 - 2Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Melgar - Dep. Municipal

Melgar played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Melgar won 3-2.

Univ. San Martin1 - 2CiencianoFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Cienciano

Univ. San Martin played Cienciano at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cienciano won 1-2.

Deportivo Binacional0 - 2UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional played Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Universitario won 0-2.

Inti Gas Ayacucho1 - 0Carlos ManucciFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Carlos Manucci

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 1-0.

Univ. Cesar Vallejo3 - 1Sport BoysFull TimeFT

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys

Univ. Cesar Vallejo played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Univ. Cesar Vallejo won 3-1.

Ghana W2 - 0Morocco WFull TimeFT

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W played Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ghana W won 2-0.

Noravank2 - 0Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Noravank - Urartu-2

Noravank played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noravank won 2-0.

CSKA FC3 - 1Ararat-2Full TimeFT

CSKA FC - Ararat-2

CSKA FC played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. CSKA FC won 3-1.

Sumgayit0 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Gabala

Sumgayit played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gabala won 0-1.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Genk U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Gent U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Waasland U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Standard U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Rudes1 - 0Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Rudes - Osijek-2

Rudes played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rudes won 1-0.

Viborg-2Randers-2PostponedPst

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 30.

Sonderjylland-2Esbjerg-2PostponedPst

Sonderjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30.

Vejle-2AGF Aarhus-2PostponedPst

Vejle-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Vejle-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30.

Tottenham U-231 - 5Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 1-5.

Southampton U-230 - 1Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Brighton U-23

Southampton U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 0-1.

Newcastle U-230 - 3Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Wolves U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 0-3.

West Brom U-233 - 1Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 3-1.

Stoke City U-231 - 0Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 1-0.

Charlton U-233 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 3-1.

Hull City U-232 - 0Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Coventry U-23

Hull City U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-0.

Nott. Forest U-231 - 0Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-0.

Avranches0 - 2Le MansFull TimeFT

Avranches - Le Mans

Avranches played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on November 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Le Mans won 0-2.

FC Manchester United3 - 2College 1975Full TimeFT

FC Manchester United - College 1975

FC Manchester United played College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Manchester United won 3-2.

Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Haifa played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod3 - 1Ironi Or YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 3-1.

Como0 - 0PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Como - Piacenza

Como played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ballkani2 - 1ArberiaFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Arberia

Ballkani played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Drenica Skenderaj0 - 1LlapiFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Llapi

Drenica Skenderaj played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Llapi won 0-1.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 0MarsaxlokkFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk

Pieta Hotspurs played Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 1-0.

MilsamiSperantaPostponedPst

Milsami - Speranta

Milsami are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 30.

Rio Ave-20 - 2FafeFull TimeFT

Rio Ave-2 - Fafe

Rio Ave-2 played Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fafe won 0-2.

Boavista U-231 - 2Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Boavista U-23 - Academica U-23

Boavista U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 1-2.

Vitoria Sernache0 - 1LeiriaFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Leiria

Vitoria Sernache played Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leiria won 0-1.

Csikszereda0 - 2UTA AradFull TimeFT

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda played UTA Arad at the National Cup of Romania on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 0-2.

Gloria BuzauSteauaPostponedPst

Gloria Buzau - Steaua

Gloria Buzau are playing Steaua at the National Cup of Romania on November 30.

Sloga Kraljevo0 - 0IMT Novi BeogradFull TimeFT

Sloga Kraljevo - IMT Novi Beograd

Sloga Kraljevo played IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kremin1 - 2VolynFull TimeFT

Kremin - Volyn

Kremin played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-2.

Mykolaiv6 - 0KrystalFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Krystal

Mykolaiv played Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 6-0.

Nyva Ternopil1 - 2MetallistFull TimeFT

Nyva Ternopil - Metallist

Nyva Ternopil played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metallist won 1-2.

Prykarpattya1 - 2Hirnyk-SportFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Hirnyk-Sport

Prykarpattya played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 1-2.

ChornomoretsAvanhardPostponedPst

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30.

Goa1 - 1NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis3 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 3-0.

Machine Sazi0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar

Machine Sazi played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Foolad0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Foolad - Aluminium Arak

Foolad played Aluminium Arak at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Astara1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Astara - Fajr Sepasi

Shahrdari Astara played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Shahrdari Astara won 1-0.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 1HavadarFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Havadar

Esteghlal Mollasani played Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ahli Al-Khalil0 - 0Hilal Al-QudsFull TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Hilal Al-Quds

Ahli Al-Khalil played Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shabab Al Amari7 - 0Taraji Wadi Al-NesFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Amari - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Shabab Al Amari played Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 7-0.

Tubas1 - 2Jabal Al MukaberFull TimeFT

Tubas - Jabal Al Mukaber

Tubas played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 1-2.

Al Waab0 - 2Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Waab - Al Shahaniya

Al Waab played Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Shahaniya won 0-2.

Mesaimeer SC2 - 1Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Mesaimeer SC - Al Shamal

Mesaimeer SC played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 2-1.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al-SahelFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al-Sahel

Al-Kawkab played Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah0 - 0ArarFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Arar

Al Bukiryah played Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jabalain2 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Hajer

Al Jabalain played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Al Jabalain won 2-1.

Najran SC2 - 1Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Nahdha

Najran SC played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Najran SC won 2-1.

Al Adalh0 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Feiha

Al Adalh played Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DR Congo Rangers0 - 2Saint Eloi LupopoFull TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - Saint Eloi Lupopo

DR Congo Rangers played Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Saint Eloi Lupopo won 0-2.

Biashara Mara United1 - 1AzamFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Azam

Biashara Mara United played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NamungoGwambinaPostponedPst

Namungo - Gwambina

Namungo are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30.

Atlas W2 - 3Queretaro WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W played Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Queretaro W won 2-3.

Guadalajara WAmerica W01:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W01:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W03:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportivo Riestra3 - 3Atletico RafaelaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela

Deportivo Riestra played Atletico Rafaela at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Temperley1 - 0Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT

Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste

Temperley played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Temperley won 1-0.

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0 - 0Deportivo Moron81'

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

JacuipenseSanta Cruz23:00

Jacuipense - Santa Cruz

Jacuipense are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo U-203 - 0Botafogo U-20Full TimeFT

Flamengo U-20 - Botafogo U-20

Flamengo U-20 played Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Flamengo U-20 won 3-0.

Vitoria U-200 - 0Fluminense U-20Full TimeFT

Vitoria U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Vitoria U-20 played Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico-MG U-204 - 3Goias U-20Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG U-20 - Goias U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 played Goias U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico-MG U-20 won 4-3.

Copiapo2 - 0Deportes Santa CruzFull TimeFT

Copiapo - Deportes Santa Cruz

Copiapo played Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Copiapo won 2-0.

U. San Felipe0 - 1Deportes Valdivia79'

U. San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia

U. San Felipe are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportes Valdivia are winning 0-1.

Boyaco Chico1 - 2Patriotas82'

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Patriotas are winning 1-2.

LeonesCortulua23:00

Leones - Cortulua

Leones are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaAtletico Huila01:00

Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila

Union Magdalena are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza Colonia1 - 3Montevideo CityFull TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City

Plaza Colonia played Montevideo City at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montevideo City won 1-3.

Liverpool P.2 - 3WanderersFull TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Wanderers

Liverpool P. played Wanderers at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Wanderers won 2-3.

Cerro M.0 - 0Rentistas29'

Cerro M. - Rentistas

Cerro M. are playing Rentistas at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aragua3 - 2Monagas SC86'

Aragua - Monagas SC

Aragua are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aragua are winning 3-2.

MetropolitanosGran Valencia00:00

Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia

Metropolitanos are playing Gran Valencia at the Primera of Venezuela on December 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mt Druitt TownManly United FC05:00

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCAPIA Tigers06:00

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicSutherland Sharks08:00

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.