Mornar logo
Montenegro

Mornar Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Mornar1 - 3Jedinstvo BP4 days ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Jedinstvo BP

Mornar played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jedinstvo BP won 1-3.

Arsenal Tivat1 - 1Mornar18 days ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal Tivat - Mornar

Arsenal Tivat played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mornar0 - 2Decic Tuzia month ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Decic Tuzi

Mornar played Decic Tuzi at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 0-2.

Mornar3 - 2Lovcen Cetinjea month ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar played Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mornar won 3-2.

Otrant0 - 0Mornar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Otrant - Mornar

Otrant played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mornar1 - 0Ibar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Ibar

Mornar played Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mornar won 1-0.

Jedinstvo BP1 - 1Mornar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Jedinstvo BP - Mornar

Jedinstvo BP played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mornar0 - 2Iskra2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Iskra

Mornar played Iskra at the National cup of Montenegro on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Iskra won 0-2.

Jezero1 - 0Mornar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Jezero - Mornar

Jezero played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jezero won 1-0.

Mornar2 - 1Arsenal Tivat3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Arsenal Tivat

Mornar played Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mornar won 2-1.

Mornar1 - 0Bokelj Kotor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Bokelj Kotor

Mornar played Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mornar won 1-0.

Decic Tuzi2 - 0Mornar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Mornar

Decic Tuzi played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 2-0.

Mornar0 - 1Drezga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar played Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Drezga won 0-1.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 1Mornar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Mornar

Lovcen Cetinje played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mornar2 - 0Otrant3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Otrant

Mornar played Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mornar won 2-0.

Ibar2 - 2Mornar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ibar - Mornar

Ibar played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mornar1 - 1Jedinstvo BP4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mornar - Jedinstvo BP

Mornar played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici4 - 0Mornar6 months ago Full TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar

Grbalj Radanovici played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 4-0.

OFK Titograd6 - 1Mornar7 months ago Full TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Mornar

OFK Titograd played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 6-1.

Mornar is a football club from Montenegro competing in the Division 2 of Montenegro. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mornar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mornar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mornar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mornar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mornar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mornar.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedNewcastle United19:30

Sheffield United - Newcastle United

Sheffield United are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ArsenalBrighton20:15

Arsenal - Brighton

Arsenal are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ParmaFrosinone17:00

Parma - Frosinone

Parma are playing Frosinone at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CagliariSampdoria20:00

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Cagliari are playing Sampdoria at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest2 - 1Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Ruh Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Belarus on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 2-1.

MouscronAnderlecht19:45

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Mouscron are playing Anderlecht at the National cup of Belgium on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lamia3 - 0AiolikosFull TimeFT

Lamia - Aiolikos

Lamia played Aiolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lamia won 3-0.

Volos NFC1 - 0Panserraikos70'

Volos NFC - Panserraikos

Volos NFC are playing Panserraikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Volos NFC is winning 1-0.

PanathinaikosPanachaiki17:30

Panathinaikos - Panachaiki

Panathinaikos are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica

FK Kom Podgorica played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici1 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic

Grbalj Radanovici played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac1 - 4Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Petrovac played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 1-4.

Zeta1 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 1-0.

BuducnostIskra18:00

Buducnost - Iskra

Buducnost are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Casa PiaPorto20:15

Casa Pia - Porto

Casa Pia are playing Porto at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova2 - 1FC Botosani43'

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Universitatea Craiova is winning 2-1.

Viitorul ConstantaAstra18:30

Viitorul Constanta - Astra

Viitorul Constanta are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mura1 - 1Bravo45'

Mura - Bravo

Mura are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Kirklarelispor played B.B. Gaziantep at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-1.

Kayserispor3 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Manisa BBSK

Kayserispor played Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kayserispor won 3-2.

Altinordu3 - 5DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Denizlispor

Altinordu played Denizlispor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Denizlispor won 3-5.

Rizespor3 - 1Samsunspor54'

Rizespor - Samsunspor

Rizespor are playing Samsunspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rizespor is winning 3-1.

BesiktasAnagold 24 Erzincanspor17:45

Besiktas - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Besiktas are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Always ReadyReal Potosi19:00

Always Ready - Real Potosi

Always Ready are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersBolivar19:00

Club Destroyers - Bolivar

Club Destroyers are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraRoyal Pari22:15

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingWilstermann00:30

Blooming - Wilstermann

Blooming are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San JoseOriente Petrolero00:30

San Jose - Oriente Petrolero

San Jose are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaVasco22:15

Bahia - Vasco

Bahia are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GremioCruzeiro22:15

Gremio - Cruzeiro

Gremio are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasGoias22:15

Palmeiras - Goias

Palmeiras are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoAvai Florianopolis23:00

Flamengo - Avai Florianopolis

Flamengo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boston RiverDanubio20:00

Boston River - Danubio

Boston River are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.River Plate FC20:00

Liverpool P. - River Plate FC

Liverpool P. are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPlaza Colonia20:00

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RamplaFenix20:00

Rampla - Fenix

Rampla are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.20:00

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico Progreso23:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico Progreso

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuventudNacional M.23:30

Juventud - Nacional M.

Juventud are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PenarolCerro Largo23:30

Penarol - Cerro Largo

Penarol are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PartizaniKF TiranaPostponedPst

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Lovech58'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lovech

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Lovech at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sioni0 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Sioni - Samtredia

Sioni played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Telavi1 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Telavi - Rustavi

Telavi played Rustavi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

HemelingenHabenhauser FV18:30

Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV

Hemelingen are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Glacis UnitedBoca Juniors Gibraltar19:30

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bokelj Kotor0 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Mornar

Bokelj Kotor played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Drezga2 - 2JezeroFull TimeFT

Drezga - Jezero

Drezga played Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje2 - 2Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo BP

Lovcen Cetinje played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Mielec

Stargard played Stal Mielec at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Miedz LegnicaOlsztyn16:45

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica are playing Olsztyn at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CracoviaRakow19:45

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arsenal-D2 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Lokomotiv-D

Arsenal-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 2-3.

Zenit-D1 - 0Dinamo-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Dinamo-D

Zenit-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 1-0.

Deportivo MineraLos Garres19:00

Deportivo Minera - Los Garres

Deportivo Minera are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLorca Deportiva19:30

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaCartagena20:00

Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ComillasPradejon19:30

Comillas - Pradejon

Comillas are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VillegasLa Calzada19:30

Villegas - La Calzada

Villegas are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MurciaTudelano19:00

Murcia - Tudelano

Murcia are playing Tudelano at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iraq2 - 2BahrainPenalties11M

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 2 - 2.

QatarSaudi Arabia17:00

Qatar - Saudi Arabia

Qatar are playing Saudi Arabia at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brunei U-230 - 7Singapore U-23Full TimeFT

Brunei U-23 - Singapore U-23

Brunei U-23 played Singapore U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Singapore U-23 won 0-7.

Indonesia U-234 - 0Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Laos U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 4-0.

Vietnam U-232 - 2Thailand U-23Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-23 - Thailand U-23

Vietnam U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pegasus1 - 4KitcheeFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Kitchee

Pegasus played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

Mumbai City1 - 1Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai City played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal1 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Padideh Khorasan

Esteghlal played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-0.

Tractor Sazi0 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Shahin Bushehr

Tractor Sazi played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Gol Gohar played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 2SepahanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sanat Naft3 - 2PaykanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sanat Naft won 3-2.

Zob Ahan0 - 3PersepolisFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Persepolis

Zob Ahan played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Persepolis won 0-3.

Al Adalh8 - 0Al RawdhahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Rawdhah

Al Adalh played Al Rawdhah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:55 UTC. Al Adalh won 8-0.

Al Feiha5 - 0Al DraihFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Draih

Al Feiha played Al Draih at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Feiha won 5-0.

Dhamk2 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Jeel

Dhamk played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 2-1.

MorupuleGilport Lions17:00

Morupule - Gilport Lions

Morupule are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cotonsport2 - 1BamboutosFull TimeFT

Cotonsport - Bamboutos

Cotonsport played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 2-1.

Issia WaziAbengourou15:30

Issia Wazi - Abengourou

Issia Wazi are playing Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WAC0 - 1Sporting Gagnoa55'

WAC - Sporting Gagnoa

WAC are playing Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting Gagnoa is winning 0-1.

SOL FCAfrica Sports18:00

SOL FC - Africa Sports

SOL FC are playing Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Azam Tigers0 - 1Kamuzu BarracksFull TimeFT

Azam Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks

Azam Tigers played Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kamuzu Barracks won 0-1.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Ahli Khartoum13:45

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Merreikh13:45

El Ahli Atbara - Al Merreikh

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiHay Al Arab16:30

Al Ahly Shendi - Hay Al Arab

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AguilaSonsonate01:15

Aguila - Sonsonate

Aguila are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MarathonVida21:00

Marathon - Vida

Marathon are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MoreliaAmerica02:30

Morelia - America

Morelia are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 6. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Capiata22:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Capiata at the National cup of Paraguay on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Canberra United W1 - 2Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 1-2.

Venezuela U-20Cuba U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Cuba U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Cuba U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.