Mokpo City logo
Korea Republic

Mokpo City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Gyeongnam FCMokpo CitySaturday 10:00

Gyeongnam FC - Mokpo City

Gyeongnam FC are playing Mokpo City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityCheongjuJune 13th 10:00

Mokpo City - Cheongju

Mokpo City are playing Cheongju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on June 13. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mokpo City1 - 2Gyeongju KHNP5 days ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-2.

Gyeongju Citizen0 - 2Mokpo City12 days ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Mokpo City

Gyeongju Citizen played Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 0-2.

Mokpo City2 - 2Busan Kyotong19 days ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong

Mokpo City played Busan Kyotong at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yangpyeong2 - 3Mokpo Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Yangpyeong - Mokpo City

Yangpyeong played Mokpo City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on May 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 2-3.

Mokpo City3 - 1Gimhae7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gimhae

Mokpo City played Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on October 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 3-1.

Busan Kyotong1 - 0Mokpo City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Mokpo City

Busan Kyotong played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 1-0.

Mokpo City1 - 1Changwon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Changwon

Mokpo City played Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mokpo City1 - 1Gangneung8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gangneung

Mokpo City played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 1Mokpo City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City

Gyeongju KHNP played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mokpo City0 - 0Cheonan City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Cheonan City

Mokpo City played Cheonan City at the National League of Korea Republic on September 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gimhae1 - 0Mokpo City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimhae - Mokpo City

Gimhae played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on September 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gimhae won 1-0.

Daejeon Korail1 - 0Mokpo City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City

Daejeon Korail played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 1-0.

Mokpo City1 - 2Busan Kyotong9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong

Mokpo City played Busan Kyotong at the National League of Korea Republic on August 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 1-2.

Changwon1 - 2Mokpo City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Changwon - Mokpo City

Changwon played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 1-2.

Gangneung1 - 0Mokpo City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Mokpo City

Gangneung played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-0.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 0Mokpo City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City

Gyeongju KHNP played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-0.

Cheonan City2 - 2Mokpo City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Cheonan City - Mokpo City

Cheonan City played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on July 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mokpo City2 - 1Gimhae10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gimhae

Mokpo City played Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 2-1.

Mokpo City2 - 2Daejeon Koraila year ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail

Mokpo City played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mokpo City1 - 2Gyeongju KHNPa year ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City played Gyeongju KHNP at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-2.

Mokpo City is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the National League of Korea Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mokpo City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mokpo City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mokpo City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mokpo City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mokpo City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mokpo City, who will be playing Gyeongnam FC on Saturday in the FA Cup of Korea Rep.. You can watch Gyeongnam FC vs Mokpo City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Mokpo City will play Cheongju on June 13th.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal18:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael W16:00

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Iceland WLatvia W16:00

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovakia WSweden W16:00

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.