Merw logo
Turkmenistan

Merw Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
NebitchiMerwSunday 13:00

Nebitchi - Merw

Nebitchi are playing Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MerwKopetdag AsgabatJune 13th 10:00

Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat

Merw are playing Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 13. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Merw1 - 2Sagadam2 days ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ashkhabad1 - 1Merw8 days ago Full TimeFT

Ashkhabad - Merw

Ashkhabad played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Merw3 - 0Ahal12 days ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Ahal

Merw played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merw won 3-0.

Energetik Mary1 - 2Merw17 days ago Full TimeFT

Energetik Mary - Merw

Energetik Mary played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merw won 1-2.

Merw0 - 4Altyn Asyr22 days ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Altyn Asyr

Merw played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 0-4.

Kopetdag Asgabat3 - 1Merwa month ago Full TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw

Kopetdag Asgabat played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kopetdag Asgabat won 3-1.

Merw2 - 0Nebitchia month ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Nebitchi

Merw played Nebitchi at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Merw won 2-0.

Sagadam1 - 0Merwa month ago Full TimeFT

Sagadam - Merw

Sagadam played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on April 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sagadam won 1-0.

Merw0 - 1Ashkhabada month ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw played Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on April 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ashkhabad won 0-1.

Altyn Asyr4 - 1Merw6 months ago Full TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Merw

Altyn Asyr played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-1.

Merw0 - 0Ashkhabad6 months ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw played Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kopetdag Asgabat2 - 0Merw7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw

Kopetdag Asgabat played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kopetdag Asgabat won 2-0.

Merw2 - 3Energetik Mary8 months ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Energetik Mary

Merw played Energetik Mary at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Energetik Mary won 2-3.

Ahal1 - 0Merw8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ahal - Merw

Ahal played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ahal won 1-0.

Merw1 - 4Altyn Asyr8 months ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Altyn Asyr

Merw played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-4.

Ashkhabad2 - 1Merw9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashkhabad - Merw

Ashkhabad played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ashkhabad won 2-1.

Merw1 - 1Kopetdag Asgabat9 months ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat

Merw played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balkan1 - 0Merw10 months ago Full TimeFT

Balkan - Merw

Balkan played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on August 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balkan won 1-0.

Altyn Asyr6 - 0Merwa year ago Full TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Merw

Altyn Asyr played Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on July 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 6-0.

Merw1 - 3Altyn Asyra year ago Full TimeFT

Merw - Altyn Asyr

Merw played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-3.

Merw is a football club from Turkmenistan competing in the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Merw in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Merw roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Merw for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Merw goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Merw livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Merw, who will be playing Nebitchi on Sunday in the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan. You can watch Nebitchi vs Merw live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Merw will play Kopetdag Asgabat on June 13th.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B16'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.