Lubeck logo
Germany

Lubeck Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SaarbruckenLubeckSunday 13:00

Saarbrucken - Lubeck

Saarbrucken are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LubeckUnterhachingWednesday 18:00

Lubeck - Unterhaching

Lubeck are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DuisburgLubeckJanuary 31st 12:00

Duisburg - Lubeck

Duisburg are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Lubeck0 - 1Waldhof Mannheim8 days ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Waldhof Mannheim

Lubeck played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

Zwickau2 - 1Lubeck11 days ago Full TimeFT

Zwickau - Lubeck

Zwickau played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 2-1.

Lubeck0 - 2Meppena month ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Meppen

Lubeck played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 0-2.

Wehen Wiesbaden4 - 2Lubecka month ago Full TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Lubeck

Wehen Wiesbaden played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wehen Wiesbaden won 4-2.

Lubeck1 - 1Magdeburga month ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Magdeburg

Lubeck played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt1 - 1Lubeck2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Lubeck

Ingolstadt played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Lubeck2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Lubeck

Kaiserslautern played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Lubeck3 - 0Bayern-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Bayern-2

Lubeck played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck won 3-0.

Verl1 - 2Lubeck2 months ago Full TimeFT

Verl - Lubeck

Verl played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lubeck won 1-2.

Lubeck1 - 0Uerdingen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Uerdingen

Lubeck played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck won 1-0.

Viktoria Koln0 - 2Lubeck3 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Lubeck

Viktoria Koln played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lubeck won 0-2.

Lubeck2 - 3Hallescher FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Hallescher FC

Lubeck played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 2-3.

Turkgucu-Ataspor4 - 3Lubeck3 months ago Full TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Lubeck

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 4-3.

Lubeck0 - 1Dynamo Dresden3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Dynamo Dresden

Lubeck played Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 0-1.

1860 Munchen4 - 1Lubeck3 months ago Full TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Lubeck

1860 Munchen played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 4-1.

Lubeck1 - 1Duisburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Duisburg

Lubeck played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unterhaching1 - 0Lubeck4 months ago Full TimeFT

Unterhaching - Lubeck

Unterhaching played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 1-0.

Lubeck1 - 1Saarbrucken4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Saarbrucken

Lubeck played Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luneburger0 - 5Lubeck6 months ago Full TimeFT

Luneburger - Lubeck

Luneburger played Lubeck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lubeck won 0-5.

Lubeck2 - 1HSC Hannover10 months ago Full TimeFT

Lubeck - HSC Hannover

Lubeck played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck won 2-1.

Lubeck is a football club from Germany competing in the 3. Liga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lubeck in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lubeck roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lubeck for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lubeck goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lubeck livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lubeck, who will be playing Saarbrucken on Sunday in the 3. Liga of Germany. You can watch Saarbrucken vs Lubeck live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Lubeck will play Unterhaching on Wednesday and Duisburg on January 31st.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBurnley20:00

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValenciaOsasuna18:00

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EibarAtletico Madrid20:30

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UD IbizaAthletic Bilbao18:00

UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao

UD Ibiza are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CornellaBarcelona20:00

Cornella - Barcelona

Cornella are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LazioParma20:15

Lazio - Parma

Lazio are playing Parma at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GuimaraesNacional20:15

Guimaraes - Nacional

Guimaraes are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemOud-Heverlee17:45

Zulte-Waregem - Oud-Heverlee

Zulte-Waregem are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

GenkGent20:00

Genk - Gent

Genk are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GianninaAtromitos17:30

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NECFortuna Sittard17:45

NEC - Fortuna Sittard

NEC are playing Fortuna Sittard at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VV VenloGo Ahead Eagles20:00

VV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles

VV Venlo are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LeixoesVilafranquense18:00

Leixoes - Vilafranquense

Leixoes are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzurum BBAlanyaspor13:00

Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor

Erzurum BB are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBesiktas13:00

Karagumruk - Besiktas

Karagumruk are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuKasimpasa16:00

Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa

Ankaragucu are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporFenerbahce16:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaDR Congo16:00

Libya - DR Congo

Libya are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CongoNiger19:00

Congo - Niger

Congo are playing Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisGuadalajara03:00

Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara

Atletico San Luis are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FlamengoPalmeiras22:00

Flamengo - Palmeiras

Flamengo are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaSantos22:00

Fortaleza - Santos

Fortaleza are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GoiasCeara22:00

Goias - Ceara

Goias are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorinthiansSport Recife00:00

Corinthians - Sport Recife

Corinthians are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChapecoensePonte Preta20:30

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

Chapecoense are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaAtletico Progreso20:30

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dep. MaldonadoLiverpool P.22:45

Dep. Maldonado - Liverpool P.

Dep. Maldonado are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Alania2 - 1Radnicki 192334'

Alania - Radnicki 1923

Alania are playing Radnicki 1923 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alania are winning 2-1.

Slavia Sofia0 - 0Kr. Sovetov22'

Slavia Sofia - Kr. Sovetov

Slavia Sofia are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stal MielecMontana10:00

Stal Mielec - Montana

Stal Mielec are playing Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Drita FCJagodina11:00

Drita FC - Jagodina

Drita FC are playing Jagodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Metalul ResitaACS Poli Timisoara11:00

Metalul Resita - ACS Poli Timisoara

Metalul Resita are playing ACS Poli Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OB OdenseEsbjerg11:00

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense are playing Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceProleter Novi Sad12:00

Piast Gliwice - Proleter Novi Sad

Piast Gliwice are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RubinPartizan12:00

Rubin - Partizan

Rubin are playing Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaLudogorets-212:00

Strumska slava - Ludogorets-2

Strumska slava are playing Ludogorets-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Belasica StrumicaTikves13:00

Belasica Strumica - Tikves

Belasica Strumica are playing Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Shakhtyor Soligorsk13:00

Dynamo K. - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dynamo K. are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegiaFK Krasnodar13:00

Legia - FK Krasnodar

Legia are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariupolKyzyl-Zhar13:00

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LArda Kardzhali13:00

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZenitRiga13:00

Zenit - Riga

Zenit are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DinamoRakow14:00

Dinamo - Rakow

Dinamo are playing Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRotor14:00

Jagiellonia - Rotor

Jagiellonia are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechShakhtar D14:00

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakAlania14:00

Napredak - Alania

Napredak are playing Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stal MielecCSKA 1948 Sofia14:00

Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Stal Mielec are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaDnipro14:30

Spartak Subotica - Dnipro

Spartak Subotica are playing Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana17:00

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyUE Santa Julia19:30

UE Engordany - UE Santa Julia

UE Engordany are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SabailNeftci Baku12:00

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZiraGabala12:00

Zira - Gabala

Zira are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKQarabag14:00

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham WDurham W17:30

West Ham W - Durham W

West Ham W are playing Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sporting U-23Guimaraes U-2315:00

Sporting U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica e Castelo BrancoOleiros15:00

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mostoles CFMostolesPostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 21.

Villanueva CFSabinanigo17:30

Villanueva CF - Sabinanigo

Villanueva CF are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Quintanar del ReyManchego16:00

Quintanar del Rey - Manchego

Quintanar del Rey are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporSanliurfaspor10:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeNigde Belediyespor10:00

Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaSaif SC09:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Saif SC

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Abahani ChittagongArambagh09:30

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCSheikh Jamal12:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACChennaiyin FC14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Chennaiyin FC

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al DiwanyaZakho11:00

Al Diwanya - Zakho

Al Diwanya are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl Kahrabaa11:00

Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa

Al Karkh are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-QasimAl Minaa Basra11:00

Al-Qasim - Al Minaa Basra

Al-Qasim are playing Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaghdadNaft Al-Wasat11:00

Baghdad - Naft Al-Wasat

Baghdad are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft MaysanNaft Al-Basra16:00

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Basra

Naft Maysan are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KhaitanAl Sahil14:45

Khaitan - Al Sahil

Khaitan are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 21. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraBurgan14:50

Al Jahra - Burgan

Al Jahra are playing Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al SulaibikhatYarmouk14:50

Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Yarmouk at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Club ValenciaSuper United Sports16:00

Club Valencia - Super United Sports

Club Valencia are playing Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Da GrandeUnited Victory16:00

Da Grande - United Victory

Da Grande are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SahamSmail13:00

Saham - Smail

Saham are playing Smail at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SurIbri13:00

Sur - Ibri

Sur are playing Ibri at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al MsnaaOman FC13:05

Al Msnaa - Oman FC

Al Msnaa are playing Oman FC at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al-NahdaMjees13:15

Al-Nahda - Mjees

Al-Nahda are playing Mjees at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al-SeebAl Nasr Salalah16:00

Al-Seeb - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Seeb are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional20:15

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Inter StarFlambeau du Centre13:00

Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre

Inter Star are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dire Dawa Kenema0 - 1Hadiya Hosaena80'

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hadiya Hosaena are winning 0-1.

Etheopia BunnaJimma Aba Jifar12:00

Etheopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar

Etheopia Bunna are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

JicaralLimon21:00

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonCS Cartagines02:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

JocoroAguilaPostponedPst

Jocoro - Aguila

Jocoro are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21.

AtlanteCorrecaminos03:00

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W21:45

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Martin SJ20:10

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martin SJ

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Deportivo MoronDeportivo Riestra22:15

Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Moron are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico AtlantaFerro Carril Oeste22:20

Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste

Atletico Atlanta are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoQuilmes00:30

Defensores Belgrano - Quilmes

Defensores Belgrano are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACVila Nova18:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ManausJi-Parana18:30

Manaus - Ji-Parana

Manaus are playing Ji-Parana at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportes TemucoRangers Talca21:30

Deportes Temuco - Rangers Talca

Deportes Temuco are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Adelaide United W1 - 0Melbourne City W34'

Adelaide United W - Melbourne City W

Adelaide United W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 21. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide United W are winning 1-0.