Lokomotiv Yerevan logo
Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Lokomotiv Yerevan
Latest Results
Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Gandzasar-Kapan3 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar-Kapan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-7.

Lokomotiv Yerevan2 - 0Ararat-Armenia-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 2-0.

Alashkert-21 - 0Lokomotiv Yerevan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Alashkert-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan2 - 0Shirak-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Shirak-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 2-0.

Banants-31 - 5Lokomotiv Yerevan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Banants-3 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Banants-3 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 1-5.

Ararat-21 - 2Lokomotiv Yerevan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Yerevan4 - 0Gandzasar-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 4-0.

Pyunik-20 - 0Lokomotiv Yerevan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Pyunik-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 2Junior Sevan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Junior Sevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on October 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Junior Sevan won 1-2.

Ararat3 - 1Lokomotiv Yerevan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ararat - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the National Cup of Armenia on October 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat won 3-1.

Banants-22 - 1Lokomotiv Yerevan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Banants-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Yerevan5 - 0Erebuni4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Erebuni

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on September 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 5-0.

Ararat-Armenia-21 - 0Lokomotiv Yerevan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1Ararat4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ararat at the National Cup of Armenia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Yerevan0 - 0Alashkert-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Alashkert-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shirak-21 - 3Lokomotiv Yerevan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Shirak-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on September 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 0Banants-35 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Banants-3

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on August 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Ararat-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-2 won 1-7.

Gandzasar-22 - 1Lokomotiv Yerevan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gandzasar-2 won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Yerevan is a football club from Armenia competing in the First division of Armenia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lokomotiv Yerevan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lokomotiv Yerevan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lokomotiv Yerevan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lokomotiv Yerevan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lokomotiv Yerevan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lokomotiv Yerevan.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.