Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Ararat-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Monday, April 15
TumbaryanGegham Tumbaryan (goal)11'
HambardzumyanOrbeli Hambardzumyan (goal)62'
TumbaryanGegham Tumbaryan (goal)72'
TumbaryanGegham Tumbaryan (goal)78'
ShirkhanyanKaren Shirkhanyan (goal)80'
SheremetaTimofey Sheremeta (og)86'
Armenia First division
3 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat-2 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Lokomotiv Yerevan 3, Ararat-2 3.
86 '
3 - 3
Timofey Sheremeta scores into his own net.
80 '
3 - 2
Karen Shirkhanyan scores for Ararat-2.
78 '
3 - 1
Gegham Tumbaryan scores for Lokomotiv Yerevan.
72 '
2 - 1
Gegham Tumbaryan scores for Lokomotiv Yerevan.
62 '
1 - 1
Orbeli Hambardzumyan scores for Ararat-2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
11 '
1 - 0
Gegham Tumbaryan scores for Lokomotiv Yerevan.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Ararat-2 have conceded a goal in their previous 10 away matches.
5
Ararat-2 are undefeated in their previous 5 matches.
3
Lokomotiv Yerevan have gone 3 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3. Lokomotiv Yerevan are 5th in the table with 44 points after 25 matches, while Ararat-2 are 11th with 22 points in 25 matches.

Gegham Tumbaryan scored the first goal on the 11th minute of the game followed by goals from Orbeli Hambardzumyan, Karen Shirkhanyan and Timofey Sheremeta. Tumbaryan later scored 2 more. 3-3 is the final score.

ScoreBat was covering Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Ararat-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Armenia First division's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Ararat-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Armenia First division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ararat2-vs-lokomotiv-yerevan-live-stream/

Lokomotiv Yerevan have won Gandzasar-2 in their previous match, while Ararat-2 have won Erebuni in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 23rd, 2018 - First division
August 24th, 2018 - First division

Lokomotiv Yerevan and Ararat-2 have met twice in their recent history. Lokomotiv Yerevan won once while Ararat-2 also won once.

Lokomotiv Yerevan have won 13 of their 25 matches in First division, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 48 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Ararat-2 have won 5 of their 25 matches in First division, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 65 - 2.60 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Lokomotiv Yerevan and Ararat-2 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Gegham Tumbaryan, Orbeli Hambardzumyan, Karen Shirkhanyan and Timofey Sheremeta as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Lokomotiv Yerevan or Ararat-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Lokomotiv Yerevan and Ararat-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Ararat-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Armenia First division are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
SevillaRayo Vallecano17:30

Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla are playing Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadVillarreal18:30

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

Real Sociedad are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GetafeReal Madrid19:30

Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AtalantaFiorentina18:45

Atalanta - Fiorentina

Atalanta are playing Fiorentina at the National Cup of Italy on April 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ADO Den HaagExcelsior16:30

ADO Den Haag - Excelsior

ADO Den Haag are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Willem IIPSV18:45

Willem II - PSV

Willem II are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yenisey2 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Orenburg

Yenisey played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yenisey won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 0Ural36'

Kr. Sovetov - Ural

Kr. Sovetov are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal TSpartak17:30

Arsenal T - Spartak

Arsenal T are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0Torpedo Minsk20'

Torpedo-BelAZ - Torpedo Minsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Torpedo-BelAZ is winning 1-0.

Dinamo BrestSlavia-Mozyr17:45

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on April 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 0Vereya78'

Vitosha Bistritsa - Vereya

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Vereya at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vitosha Bistritsa is winning 1-0.

Botev VratsaEtar17:00

Botev Vratsa - Etar

Botev Vratsa are playing Etar at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Honka1 - 0Inter Turku35'

Honka - Inter Turku

Honka are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Honka is winning 1-0.

KPV0 - 2Mariehamn35'

KPV - Mariehamn

KPV are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mariehamn is winning 0-2.

Sioni2 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sioni - Torpedo K.

Sioni played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sioni won 2-1.

Chikhura2 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

WIT GeorgiaDila Gori17:00

WIT Georgia - Dila Gori

WIT Georgia are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 0PAOKFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lamia0 - 2AEKHalf TimeHT

Lamia - AEK

Lamia are playing AEK at the National Cup of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and AEK is winning 0-2.

Arka Gdynia0 - 0Miedz Legnica4'

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

Arka Gdynia are playing Miedz Legnica at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock0 - 0Korona3'

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SlaskGornik Zabrze18:30

Slask - Gornik Zabrze

Slask are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWisla Krakow18:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radnicki Nis2 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis played Cukaricki at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0Vojvodina2'

Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina

Mladost Lucani are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Napredak0 - 0Proleter Novi Sad6'

Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad

Napredak are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan

Crvena Zvezda are playing Partizan at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Macva Sabac0 - 0Zemun6'

Macva Sabac - Zemun

Macva Sabac are playing Zemun at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 0Dinamo Vranje2'

Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje

Radnik Surdulica are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Backa Palanka2'

Spartak Subotica - Backa Palanka

Spartak Subotica are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vozdovac0 - 0Rad2'

Vozdovac - Rad

Vozdovac are playing Rad at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DjurgardenIFK Norrkoping16:45

Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping

Djurgarden are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

HelsingborgSundsvall17:00

Helsingborg - Sundsvall

Helsingborg are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZurichBasel18:15

Zurich - Basel

Zurich are playing Basel at the National Cup of Switzerland on April 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporGalatasaray17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Galatasaray at the National cup of Turkey on April 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCerro Porteno20:00

Zamora FC - Cerro Porteno

Zamora FC are playing Cerro Porteno at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuniorSan Lorenzo00:00

Junior - San Lorenzo

Junior are playing San Lorenzo at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MelgarPalmeiras02:00

Melgar - Palmeiras

Melgar are playing Palmeiras at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoSol de America22:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoDeportivo Santani00:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC3 - 5Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 04:08 UTC. Adelaide United won 3-5.

Mongolia U-19 W0 - 5Laos U-19 WFull TimeFT

Mongolia U-19 W - Laos U-19 W

Mongolia U-19 W played Laos U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Laos U-19 W won 0-5.

Ararat-20 - 4Banants-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Banants-2

Ararat-2 played Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 0-4.

Pyunik-21 - 1Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht U-21Antwerp U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on April 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pomorie2 - 5Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Pomorie - Tsarsko selo

Pomorie played Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-5.

Strumska slava1 - 0Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik

Strumska slava played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-0.

PirinLokomotiv G-O16:00

Pirin - Lokomotiv G-O

Pirin are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trinec1 - 1Hradec KraloveHalf TimeHT

Trinec - Hradec Kralove

Trinec are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Vitkovice1 - 0Usti nad Labem48'

Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem

Vitkovice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vitkovice is winning 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu-20 - 0Welco Tartu5'

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LIF VikingurB36 Torshavn16:00

LIF Vikingur - B36 Torshavn

LIF Vikingur are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FrejusToulon15:00

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on April 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Panionios U-201 - 1Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Panionios U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Panionios U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste played Academica Clinceni at the Liga II of Romania on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-0.

Chita1 - 1FC SakhalinFull TimeFT

Chita - FC Sakhalin

Chita played FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit Irkutsk1 - 0Sibir-2Full TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir-2

Zenit Irkutsk played Sibir-2 at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zenit Irkutsk won 1-0.

FC Sumy0 - 1BalkanyFull TimeFT

FC Sumy - Balkany

FC Sumy played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balkany won 0-1.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk2 - 3PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-3.

Volyn1 - 0InhuletsHalf TimeHT

Volyn - Inhulets

Volyn are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Volyn is winning 1-0.

Al Hidd1 - 0Al Najma Manama21'

Al Hidd - Al Najma Manama

Al Hidd are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Al Hidd is winning 1-0.

Malkiya0 - 1Al-Riffa18'

Malkiya - Al-Riffa

Malkiya are playing Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Riffa is winning 0-1.

Muharraq0 - 0Al Hala Muharraq19'

Muharraq - Al Hala Muharraq

Muharraq are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gostaresh Folad0 - 0SaipaFull TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Saipa

Gostaresh Folad played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paykan3 - 2Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Paykan played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paykan won 3-2.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1Nassaji Mazandaran90 +1'

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera J.3 - 1Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Sareeh

Al Jazeera J. played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 3-1.

Al-BuqaaShabab Alordon16:30

Al-Buqaa - Shabab Alordon

Al-Buqaa are playing Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 3Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Red Angels W

Boeun Sangmu W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 0-3.

Gumi W0 - 4Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Gyeongju W

Gumi W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 0-4.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 1Suwon WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Suwon W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seoul Amazones W2 - 1Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 2-1.

Tak Chun Ka I2 - 1PoliciaFull TimeFT

Tak Chun Ka I - Policia

Tak Chun Ka I played Policia at the Elite League of Macao on April 25. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Tak Chun Ka I won 2-1.

Monte Carlo1 - 2Cheng FungFull TimeFT

Monte Carlo - Cheng Fung

Monte Carlo played Cheng Fung at the Elite League of Macao on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cheng Fung won 1-2.

Al Nasr Salalah1 - 0MuscatFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Muscat

Al Nasr Salalah played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 1-0.

Mjees2 - 3Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Mjees - Al-Oruba

Mjees played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Oruba won 2-3.

AlshababSohar16:15

Alshabab - Sohar

Alshabab are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SuwaiqSaham16:45

Al Suwaiq - Saham

Al Suwaiq are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Jaish1 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Jaish - Teshrin

Jaish played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jaish won 1-0.

Al Nasr U-214 - 0Al Dhafra U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 4-0.

Al Shabab U-210 - 1Emirates U-21Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Emirates U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Emirates U-21 won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia0 - 0ES Setif6'

JSM Bejaia - ES Setif

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Setif at the National cup of Algeria on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wadi Degla2 - 0Ismaily SCHalf TimeHT

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Wadi Degla is winning 2-0.

Al Ahly CairoAl Masry Port Said18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Masry Port Said

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union Santa FeBarracas Central23:10

Union Santa Fe - Barracas Central

Union Santa Fe are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on April 25. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes00:00

Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes

Oriente Petrolero are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Apertura of Bolivia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LondrinaBahia22:15

Londrina - Bahia

Londrina are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Santa CruzFluminense00:30

Santa Cruz - Fluminense

Santa Cruz are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Corinthians WSao Jose W18:00

Corinthians W - Sao Jose W

Corinthians W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Flamengo WFerroviaria W18:00

Flamengo W - Ferroviaria W

Flamengo W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria das Tabocas WSao Francisco W18:00

Vitoria das Tabocas W - Sao Francisco W

Vitoria das Tabocas W are playing Sao Francisco W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Foz Cataratas WOsasco Audax W19:00

Foz Cataratas W - Osasco Audax W

Foz Cataratas W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Palmeiras U-2019:30

Vasco U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on April 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Depor FCUniversitario Popayan20:00

Depor FC - Universitario Popayan

Depor FC are playing Universitario Popayan at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioCortulua20:00

Deportes Quindio - Cortulua

Deportes Quindio are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico HuilaOrsomarso20:30

Atletico Huila - Orsomarso

Atletico Huila are playing Orsomarso at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real SantanderBarranquilla20:30

Real Santander - Barranquilla

Real Santander are playing Barranquilla at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoMillonarios00:30

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Millonarios

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo LaraEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Altona Magic2 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Altona Magic - Port Melbourne

Altona Magic played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altona Magic won 2-1.

Adelaide City1 - 2Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 05:35 UTC. Para Hills won 1-2.

Sydney Olympic3 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers

Sydney Olympic played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 06:45 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 3-1.

Glenorchy Knights1 - 3Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors

Glenorchy Knights played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 1-3.

Hobart Zebras4 - 5South HobartFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - South Hobart

Hobart Zebras played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 05:25 UTC. South Hobart won 4-5.

Adamstown Rosebuds2 - 1Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Hamilton Olympic

Adamstown Rosebuds played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 04:40 UTC. Adamstown Rosebuds won 2-1.

Slovenia U-191 - 0Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Slovenia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 won 1-0.