Upcoming Fixtures
Launceston CityGlenorchy KnightsSaturday 05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Hobart ZebrasLaunceston CityMarch 30th 05:30

Hobart Zebras - Launceston City

Hobart Zebras are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Launceston City1 - 2Riverside Olympica day ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Launceston City1 - 5South Hobart5 days ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - South Hobart

Launceston City played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. South Hobart won 1-5.

Launceston City1 - 2Devonport City8 days ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Devonport City

Launceston City played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 13. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Devonport City won 1-2.

South Hobart7 - 0Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

South Hobart - Launceston City

South Hobart played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 7-0.

Launceston City0 - 2Olympia Warriors2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Olympia Warriors

Launceston City played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 0-2.

Launceston City1 - 0Hobart Zebras2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Hobart Zebras

Launceston City played Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Launceston City won 1-0.

Launceston City5 - 3Clarence United2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Clarence United

Launceston City played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Launceston City won 5-3.

Kingborough Lions1 - 3Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Launceston City won 1-3.

Northern Rangers2 - 3Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Northern Rangers - Launceston City

Northern Rangers played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Launceston City won 2-3.

Launceston City0 - 0Devonport City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Devonport City

Launceston City played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympia Warriors8 - 1Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - Launceston City

Olympia Warriors played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 2. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 8-1.

Launceston City1 - 5South Hobart2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - South Hobart

Launceston City played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on June 24. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. South Hobart won 1-5.

Launceston City0 - 0Kingborough Lions2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Kingborough Lions

Launceston City played Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Launceston City1 - 2Northern Rangers2 years ago Full TimeFT

Launceston City - Northern Rangers

Launceston City played Northern Rangers at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on June 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Northern Rangers won 1-2.

Devonport City1 - 0Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Devonport City - Launceston City

Devonport City played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on May 27. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Devonport City won 1-0.

Clarence United0 - 5Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Clarence United - Launceston City

Clarence United played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on May 6. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Launceston City won 0-5.

South Hobart7 - 1Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

South Hobart - Launceston City

South Hobart played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 23. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 7-1.

Hobart Zebras4 - 0Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Launceston City

Hobart Zebras played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 8. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Hobart Zebras won 4-0.

Northern Rangers2 - 1Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Northern Rangers - Launceston City

Northern Rangers played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 1. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Northern Rangers won 2-1.

Clarence United2 - 1Launceston City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Clarence United - Launceston City

Clarence United played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Clarence United won 2-1.

Launceston City is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Tasmania of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Launceston City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Launceston City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Launceston City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Launceston City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Launceston City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Launceston City, who will be playing Glenorchy Knights on Saturday in the NPL Tasmania of Australia. You can watch Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC. After that, Launceston City will play Hobart Zebras on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.