Upcoming Fixtures
Kozan BelediyesporKestelsporTomorrow 10:00

Kozan Belediyespor - Kestelspor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KestelsporAdiyamansporFebruary 3rd 10:00

Kestelspor - Adiyamanspor

Kestelspor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Muglaspor0 - 1Kestelspor20 days ago Full TimeFT

Muglaspor - Kestelspor

Muglaspor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kestelspor won 0-1.

Kestelspor0 - 0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolua month ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Kestelspor played Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Modafen1 - 1Kestelspora month ago Full TimeFT

Modafen - Kestelspor

Modafen played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kestelspor5 - 0Bergama Belediyea month ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Bergama Belediye

Kestelspor played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kestelspor won 5-0.

Aksarayspor3 - 0Kestelspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Kestelspor

Aksarayspor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Aksarayspor won 3-0.

Kestelspor0 - 1Kelkit Belediye2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kelkit Belediye

Kestelspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 0-1.

Sultanbeyli0 - 1Kestelspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Kestelspor

Sultanbeyli played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kestelspor won 0-1.

Kestelspor1 - 1Yeni Orduspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Yeni Orduspor

Kestelspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Duzcespor1 - 0Kestelspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Duzcespor - Kestelspor

Duzcespor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 1-0.

Demirspor Adana3 - 1Kestelspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Kestelspor

Demirspor Adana played Kestelspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 3-1.

Kestelspor3 - 2Bursa Yildirimspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Bursa Yildirimspor

Kestelspor played Bursa Yildirimspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kestelspor won 3-2.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Kestelspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Kestelspor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 1-0.

Ispartaspor0 - 1Kestelspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ispartaspor - Kestelspor

Ispartaspor played Kestelspor at the National cup of Turkey on October 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kestelspor won 0-1.

Kestelspor3 - 4Bayrampasa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Bayrampasa

Kestelspor played Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bayrampasa won 3-4.

Kestelspor2 - 0Karaman Belediyespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Karaman Belediyespor

Kestelspor played Karaman Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on October 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kestelspor won 2-0.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi1 - 1Kestelspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Kestelspor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on October 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kestelspor2 - 1Silivrispor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Silivrispor

Kestelspor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on October 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kestelspor won 2-1.

Adiyamanspor1 - 1Kestelspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Adiyamanspor - Kestelspor

Adiyamanspor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kestelspor3 - 2Kozan Belediyespor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Kestelspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kestelspor won 3-2.

Kestelspor is a football club from Turkey competing in the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kestelspor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kestelspor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kestelspor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kestelspor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kestelspor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kestelspor, who will be playing Kozan Belediyespor on Tomorrow in the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey. You can watch Kozan Belediyespor vs Kestelspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Kestelspor will play Adiyamanspor on February 3rd.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceWest Ham United18:00

Crystal Palace - West Ham United

Crystal Palace are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedLeeds18:00

Newcastle United - Leeds

Newcastle United are playing Leeds at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SouthamptonArsenal20:15

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City20:15

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Bristol CityHuddersfield19:00

Bristol City - Huddersfield

Bristol City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MillwallWatford19:00

Millwall - Watford

Millwall are playing Watford at the Championship of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real ValladolidLevante18:00

Real Valladolid - Levante

Real Valladolid are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaVillarreal20:00

Girona - Villarreal

Girona are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisReal Sociedad20:00

Real Betis - Real Sociedad

Real Betis are playing Real Sociedad at the National cup of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanAC Milan19:45

Inter Milan - AC Milan

Inter Milan are playing AC Milan at the National Cup of Italy on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthCrawley Town19:00

Bournemouth - Crawley Town

Bournemouth are playing Crawley Town at the FA Cup of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleHeracles Almelo17:45

Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

Zwolle are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

EmmenPSV19:00

Emmen - PSV

Emmen are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GroningenADO Den Haag20:00

Groningen - ADO Den Haag

Groningen are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BragaGil Vicente19:45

Braga - Gil Vicente

Braga are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BoavistaSporting21:15

Boavista - Sporting

Boavista are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

AdmiraAustria V17:30

Admira - Austria V

Admira are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SturmHartberg17:30

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RapidSt. Polten19:30

Rapid - St. Polten

Rapid are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EupenAntwerp17:45

Eupen - Antwerp

Eupen are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenMechelen17:45

Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen

Waasland-Beveren are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MouscronAnderlecht20:00

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Mouscron are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSibenik16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Sibenik at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyHull City17:30

Accrington Stanley - Hull City

Accrington Stanley are playing Hull City at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GillinghamCrewe18:00

Gillingham - Crewe

Gillingham are playing Crewe at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionShrewsbury19:00

Burton Albion - Shrewsbury

Burton Albion are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:00

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic19:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedBristol Rovers19:00

Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers

Peterborough United are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthLincoln City19:00

Portsmouth - Lincoln City

Portsmouth are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RochdaleOxford United19:00

Rochdale - Oxford United

Rochdale are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swindon TownPlymouth19:00

Swindon Town - Plymouth

Swindon Town are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WiganBlackpool19:00

Wigan - Blackpool

Wigan are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownNorthampton19:45

Fleetwood Town - Northampton

Fleetwood Town are playing Northampton at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich TownSunderland19:45

Ipswich Town - Sunderland

Ipswich Town are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterMorecambe18:00

Exeter - Morecambe

Exeter are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarrowGrimsby19:00

Barrow - Grimsby

Barrow are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownOldham Athletic19:00

Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic

Cheltenham Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownBolton19:00

Mansfield Town - Bolton

Mansfield Town are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportCarlisle19:00

Newport - Carlisle

Newport are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Salford CityCambridge United19:00

Salford City - Cambridge United

Salford City are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedPort Vale19:00

Scunthorpe United - Port Vale

Scunthorpe United are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedBradford19:00

Southend United - Bradford

Southend United are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StevenageColchester19:00

Stevenage - Colchester

Stevenage are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversHarrogate Town19:00

Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesParis FC18:00

Valenciennes - Paris FC

Valenciennes are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueWurzburger Kickers17:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Wurzburger Kickers

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigHeidenheim19:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Heidenheim

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfHamburg19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hamburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OsnabruckGreuther Furth19:30

Osnabruck - Greuther Furth

Osnabruck are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bayern-2Verl18:00

Bayern-2 - Verl

Bayern-2 are playing Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Kaiserslautern are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimDynamo Dresden18:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenViktoria Koln18:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koln

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauDuisburg18:00

Zwickau - Duisburg

Zwickau are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFIAsteras Tripolis15:15

OFI - Asteras Tripolis

OFI are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ArisLarissa17:30

Aris - Larissa

Aris are playing Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VilafranquenseVizela15:00

Vilafranquense - Vizela

Vilafranquense are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AcademicaLeixoes17:00

Academica - Leixoes

Academica are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSepsi13:30

Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi

Viitorul Constanta are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VoluntariUniversitatea Craiova15:30

Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova

Voluntari are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArgesSteaua17:45

Arges - Steaua

Arges are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DundeeAyr United19:45

Dundee - Ayr United

Dundee are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Raith RoversHearts19:45

Raith Rovers - Hearts

Raith Rovers are playing Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AD AlcorconAlbacete18:00

AD Alcorcon - Albacete

AD Alcorcon are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TogoRwanda19:00

Togo - Rwanda

Togo are playing Rwanda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UgandaMorocco19:00

Uganda - Morocco

Uganda are playing Morocco at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsBaroka15:00

Kaiser Chiefs - Baroka

Kaiser Chiefs are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orlando PiratesTS Galaxy15:00

Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy

Orlando Pirates are playing TS Galaxy at the Premier League of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGSantos23:00

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasVasco23:00

Palmeiras - Vasco

Palmeiras are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OesteParana22:15

Oeste - Parana

Oeste are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaBotafogo SP00:30

Vitoria - Botafogo SP

Vitoria are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaCoquimbo Unido23:00

Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido

Union Espanola are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryPerth Glory08:05

Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

Melbourne Victory are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 08:05 UTC.

Dukla PrahaHradec Kralove09:30

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove

Dukla Praha are playing Hradec Kralove at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 26. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SkalicaTrencin09:30

Skalica - Trencin

Skalica are playing Trencin at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 26. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownStockport19:00

Kings Lynn Town - Stockport

Kings Lynn Town are playing Stockport at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorquaySutton Utd19:00

Torquay - Sutton Utd

Torquay are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WrexhamHalifax19:00

Wrexham - Halifax

Wrexham are playing Halifax at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AldershotWeymouth19:45

Aldershot - Weymouth

Aldershot are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamWealdstone19:45

Altrincham - Wealdstone

Altrincham are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamChesterfield19:45

Boreham - Chesterfield

Boreham are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyWoking19:45

Bromley - Woking

Bromley are playing Woking at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DoverBarnet19:45

Dover - Barnet

Dover are playing Barnet at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighDagenham and Redbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Dagenham and Redbridge

Eastleigh are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsNotts County19:45

Solihull Moors - Notts County

Solihull Moors are playing Notts County at the National League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Bath - Welling United

Bath are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on January 26.

DartfordOxford City19:45

Dartford - Oxford City

Dartford are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelSt Albans19:45

Hemel - St Albans

Hemel are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone UtdPostponedPst

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 26.

Alfreton TownBoston UnitedPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Boston United

Alfreton Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 26.

ChesterSouthportPostponedPst

Chester - Southport

Chester are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 26.

DarlingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Darlington - Gateshead

Darlington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 26.

FarsleyKetteringPostponedPst

Farsley - Kettering

Farsley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on January 26.

HerefordYork CityPostponedPst

Hereford - York City

Hereford are playing York City at the National League North of England on January 26.

KidderminsterTelford UnitedPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Telford United

Kidderminster are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on January 26.

Spennymoor TownBlyth Spartans19:45

Spennymoor Town - Blyth Spartans

Spennymoor Town are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyChesham United19:30

Hartley Wintney - Chesham United

Hartley Wintney are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wimborne TownDorchester Town19:30

Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town

Wimborne Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Harrow BoroughMetropolitan Police19:45

Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police

Harrow Borough are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWalton Casuals19:45

Hendon - Walton Casuals

Hendon are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineHayes and Yeading19:45

Swindon Supermarine - Hayes and Yeading

Swindon Supermarine are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareTiverton Town19:45

Weston-super-Mare - Tiverton Town

Weston-super-Mare are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23QPR U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Bristol City U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownRedditch United19:30

Hednesford Town - Redditch United

Hednesford Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarwellBromsgrove19:45

Barwell - Bromsgrove

Barwell are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft Town19:45

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyLeiston19:45

Kings Langley - Leiston

Kings Langley are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Ives TownRoyston Town19:45

St Ives Town - Royston Town

St Ives Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownTamworth19:45

Stratford Town - Tamworth

Stratford Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AnnecyBourg-Peronnas19:00

Annecy - Bourg-Peronnas

Annecy are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FramFjolnir19:00

Fram - Fjolnir

Fram are playing Fjolnir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FylkirKR Reykjavik19:00

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing KR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Leiknir R.19:00

Vikingur R. - Leiknir R.

Vikingur R. are playing Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikValur20:00

IR Reykjavik - Valur

IR Reykjavik are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Leiknir R.Vikingur R.PostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Vikingur R.

Leiknir R. are playing Vikingur R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26.

Hapoel HaifaMaccabi Petah Tikva17:45

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CliftonvilleLinfield FC19:45

Cliftonville - Linfield FC

Cliftonville are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsGlenavon19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon

Dungannon Swifts are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Glentoran FCCarrick Rangers19:45

Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers

Glentoran FC are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Larne FCColeraine FC19:45

Larne FC - Coleraine FC

Larne FC are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortadownCrusaders FC19:45

Portadown - Crusaders FC

Portadown are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownBallymena Utd19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena Utd

Warrenpoint Town are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rio Ave U-23Guimaraes U-2315:00

Rio Ave U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Rio Ave U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boavista U-23Cova Piedade U-2317:00

Boavista U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Boavista U-23 are playing Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeiriaBenfica e Castelo Branco15:00

Leiria - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Leiria are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anagold 24 ErzincansporAmed10:00

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Amed

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are playing Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedMohun Bagan AC14:00

NorthEast United - Mohun Bagan AC

NorthEast United are playing Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-NahdaAl Ittehad13:05

Al-Nahda - Al Ittehad

Al-Nahda are playing Al Ittehad at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

DhufarAl Musannah13:25

Dhufar - Al Musannah

Dhufar are playing Al Musannah at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Oman FCNizwa13:25

Oman FC - Nizwa

Oman FC are playing Nizwa at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Al-SeebAl Suwaiq16:40

Al-Seeb - Al Suwaiq

Al-Seeb are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on January 26. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Ahli Al-KhalilTubas13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Tubas

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Tubas at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab AlsamuShabab Al Dhahiriya16:00

Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Shabab Alsamu are playing Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Markhiya13:30

Al Rayyan SC - Al Markhiya

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Markhiya at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Shahaniya16:15

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Muaidar16:15

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Muaidar

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Muaidar at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HottinFoutoua11:00

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin are playing Foutoua at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JabalaHorriya11:00

Jabala - Horriya

Jabala are playing Horriya at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WahdaHarjilah11:00

Wahda - Harjilah

Wahda are playing Harjilah at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WathbahAl Sahel11:00

Wathbah - Al Sahel

Wathbah are playing Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on January 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IttihadTaliyaPostponedPst

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad are playing Taliya at the National cup of Syria on January 26.

Al Shabab Al AhliKhorfakkan13:15

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Khorfakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Khorfakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Sharjah16:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ain MlilaRC Relizane13:30

Ain Mlila - RC Relizane

Ain Mlila are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CR BelouizdadUSM Bel Abbes13:30

CR Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbes

CR Belouizdad are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NC MagraJS Kabylie13:30

NC Magra - JS Kabylie

NC Magra are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SkikdaHussein Dey13:30

Skikda - Hussein Dey

Skikda are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

US BiskraCABB Arreridj13:30

US Biskra - CABB Arreridj

US Biskra are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou14:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES SetifOlimpique Medea14:00

ES Setif - Olimpique Medea

ES Setif are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine14:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran14:00

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WA TlemcenMC Alger14:00

WA Tlemcen - MC Alger

WA Tlemcen are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaPrimeiro de Agosto14:30

Sagrada Esperanca - Primeiro de Agosto

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC RenaissanceSanga Balende14:30

FC Renaissance - Sanga Balende

FC Renaissance are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonSmouha15:00

Al Mokawloon - Smouha

Al Mokawloon are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PyramidsAl Ahly Cairo17:30

Pyramids - Al Ahly Cairo

Pyramids are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cape Town All StarsJomo Cosmos13:30

Cape Town All Stars - Jomo Cosmos

Cape Town All Stars are playing Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityRichards Bay13:30

Polokwane City - Richards Bay

Polokwane City are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sekhukhune UnitedJDR Stars13:30

Sekhukhune United - JDR Stars

Sekhukhune United are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UthongathiCape Town Spurs13:30

Uthongathi - Cape Town Spurs

Uthongathi are playing Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AtlanteTlaxcala23:00

Atlante - Tlaxcala

Atlante are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosVenados01:05

Correcaminos - Venados

Correcaminos are playing Venados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CimarronesCelaya03:05

Cimarrones - Celaya

Cimarrones are playing Celaya at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

CSAMoto Club MA00:30

CSA - Moto Club MA

CSA are playing Moto Club MA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItabaianaSanta Cruz00:30

Itabaiana - Santa Cruz

Itabaiana are playing Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoUnion Magdalena19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Union Magdalena

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.