Karlovy Vary logo
Czech Republic

Karlovy Vary Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Karlovy Vary2 - 3Plzen-219 days ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Plzen-2

Karlovy Vary played Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Plzen-2 won 2-3.

Sokol Hostoun1 - 1Karlovy Varya month ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Hostoun - Karlovy Vary

Sokol Hostoun played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karlovy Vary3 - 2Benesova month ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Benesov

Karlovy Vary played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won 3-2.

Kraluv Dvur2 - 0Karlovy Varya month ago Full TimeFT

Kraluv Dvur - Karlovy Vary

Kraluv Dvur played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kraluv Dvur won 2-0.

Karlovy Vary2 - 3Domazlice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Domazlice

Karlovy Vary played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Domazlice won 2-3.

Loko Vltavin3 - 0Karlovy Vary2 months ago Full TimeFT

Loko Vltavin - Karlovy Vary

Loko Vltavin played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 12. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Loko Vltavin won 3-0.

Karlovy Vary4 - 3Admira Praha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Admira Praha

Karlovy Vary played Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won 4-3.

Rakovnik2 - 2Karlovy Vary2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary

Rakovnik played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Karlovy Vary1 - 2Slavia Praha-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Slavia Praha-2

Karlovy Vary played Slavia Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 1-2.

Pisek3 - 0Karlovy Vary3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pisek - Karlovy Vary

Pisek played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pisek won 3-0.

Karlovy Vary1 - 1Sparta Praha-23 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha-2

Karlovy Vary played Sparta Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Stechovice3 - 1Karlovy Vary3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stechovice - Karlovy Vary

Stechovice played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stechovice won 3-1.

Karlovy Vary0 - 3Taborsko3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Taborsko

Karlovy Vary played Taborsko at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Taborsko won 0-3.

Motorlet Praha2 - 0Karlovy Vary4 months ago Full TimeFT

Motorlet Praha - Karlovy Vary

Motorlet Praha played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Motorlet Praha won 2-0.

Karlovy Vary2 - 2Pribram-24 months ago 3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Karlovy Vary - Pribram-2

Karlovy Vary played Pribram-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Usti nad Orlici1 - 0Karlovy Vary6 months ago Full TimeFT

Usti nad Orlici - Karlovy Vary

Usti nad Orlici played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Usti nad Orlici won 1-0.

Karlovy Vary3 - 4Slovan Velvary6 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Slovan Velvary

Karlovy Vary played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slovan Velvary won 3-4.

Benesov2 - 1Karlovy Vary6 months ago Full TimeFT

Benesov - Karlovy Vary

Benesov played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 1. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Benesov won 2-1.

Karlovy Vary1 - 1Prevysov6 months ago 3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Karlovy Vary - Prevysov

Karlovy Vary played Prevysov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karlovy Vary won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Domazlice4 - 0Karlovy Vary7 months ago Full TimeFT

Domazlice - Karlovy Vary

Domazlice played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Domazlice won 4-0.

Karlovy Vary is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Karlovy Vary in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Karlovy Vary roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Karlovy Vary for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Karlovy Vary goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Karlovy Vary livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Karlovy Vary.

Matchday Live
VillarrealAtletico Madrid20:00

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtHertha Berlin19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter MilanRoma19:45

Inter Milan - Roma

Inter Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lille0 - 0Brest6'

Lille - Brest

Lille are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NimesLyon19:45

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallNottingham Forest19:45

Millwall - Nottingham Forest

Millwall are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjaxWillem II19:15

Ajax - Willem II

Ajax are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BoavistaBenfica20:30

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Arsenal T2 - 0Lokomotiv77'

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal T is winning 2-0.

Zenit3 - 0Dinamo74'

Zenit - Dinamo

Zenit are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zenit is winning 3-0.

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp19:30

Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp

Waasland-Beveren are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tsarsko selo2 - 2EtarFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0Varteks47'

Dinamo Zagreb - Varteks

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pafos0 - 0Nea Salamis47'

Pafos - Nea Salamis

Pafos are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bohemians 19050 - 1Ostrava72'

Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ostrava is winning 0-1.

LiberecSlavia Praha18:30

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hobro0 - 0Horsens5'

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arminia Bielefeld0 - 1Karlsruher36'

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Karlsruher is winning 0-1.

Hamburg0 - 0Heidenheim34'

Hamburg - Heidenheim

Hamburg are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chemnitzer0 - 0Zwickau4'

Chemnitzer - Zwickau

Chemnitzer are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BeneventoTrapani20:00

Benevento - Trapani

Benevento are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Balzan0 - 0Hamrun Spartans2'

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschDe Graafschap19:00

Den Bosch - De Graafschap

Den Bosch are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Dordrecht 90 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenVolendam19:00

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorNEC19:00

Excelsior - NEC

Excelsior are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesPSV-219:00

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtUtrecht-219:00

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarNAC19:00

Telstar - NAC

Telstar are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Korona0 - 1Arka Gdynia47'

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arka Gdynia is winning 0-1.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Krakow19:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SteauaGaz Metan Medias18:30

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Albacete1 - 1ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Albacete - Extremadura

Albacete played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander2 - 2FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AD Alcorcon1 - 2Oviedo36'

AD Alcorcon - Oviedo

AD Alcorcon are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Oviedo is winning 1-2.

MalagaTenerife20:00

Malaga - Tenerife

Malaga are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenAarau19:00

Schaffhausen - Aarau

Schaffhausen are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fenerbahce2 - 1Genclerbirligi34'

Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

Fenerbahce are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Fenerbahce is winning 2-1.

Eskisehirspor3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor

Eskisehirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor won 3-1.

Shakhtar D1 - 0Olimpik Donetsk48'

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtar D is winning 1-0.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCShonan Bellmare05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightKashima Antlers05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka05:00

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSagan Tosu05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeJubilo Iwata05:00

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vita Club0 - 1RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

Vita Club - RCA Casablanca

Vita Club played RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 0-1.

Al Ahly CairoAl Hilal Omdurman19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsperanceJS Kabylie19:00

Esperance - JS Kabylie

Esperance are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuperSport United0 - 0Highlands Park6'

SuperSport United - Highlands Park

SuperSport United are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ColonAldosivi22:00

Colon - Aldosivi

Colon are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteBanfield00:10

Independiente - Banfield

Independiente are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Melbourne City0 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-3.

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ani0 - 12Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Ani - Urartu-2

Ani played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 0-12.

CSKA FC1 - 2Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Lokomotiv Yerevan

CSKA FC played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 1-2.

West Armenia2 - 1SevanFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Sevan

West Armenia played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Armenia won 2-1.

Qarabag2 - 2KeslaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genk WOud-Heverlee W19:30

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham U-234 - 0Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 4-0.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Fulham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-183 - 2West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-18 - West Brom U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-18 won 3-2.

ToulonBoulogne19:00

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLyon-219:00

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden0 - 0Havelse3'

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Havelse

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln-2Fortuna Koln18:30

Koln-2 - Fortuna Koln

Koln-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hertha-21 - 0Lokomotive Leipzig46'

Hertha-2 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Hertha-2 are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hertha-2 is winning 1-0.

Bayern WFreiburg W18:15

Bayern W - Freiburg W

Bayern W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bramfelder SV0 - 0Rugenbergen4'

Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen

Bramfelder SV are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hamm UnitedTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Hamm United - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamm United are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OsdorfUnion Tornesch18:30

Osdorf - Union Tornesch

Osdorf are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgConcordia Hamburg18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Curslack Neuengamme19:00

Hamburger-3 - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamburger-3 are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuderelbeMeiendorfer SV19:00

Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV

Suderelbe are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenStuttgart-218:00

Nottingen - Stuttgart-2

Nottingen are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eilenburg0 - 0Hohenstein-Ernstthal8'

Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Eilenburg are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LynxCollege 197519:30

Lynx - College 1975

Lynx are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Levadiakos1 - 0ErgotelisFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

Levadiakos played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Petah Tikva4 - 2Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 4-2.

Hapoel Kfar Kana1 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Kana won 1-0.

Daburiyya Osama2 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Herzliya

Daburiyya Osama played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daburiyya Osama won 2-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya1 - 1Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Robi Shapira

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Hapoel KaukabFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias2 - 1Hapoel Asi GilboaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 2-1.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Kiryat AtaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Hakoah Ramat Gan3 - 0Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 3-0.

Holon Yarmiyahu1 - 1Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Marmorek

Holon Yarmiyahu played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim4 - 0Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Yavne

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 4-0.

Maccabi Herzeliya3 - 1Maccabi Kiryat GatFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 3-1.

Maccabi Shaarayim0 - 0Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Shaarayim - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Shaarayim played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 - 0Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 1-0.

Cittadella U-190 - 0Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sassuolo W3 - 0Florentina WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W played Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sassuolo W won 3-0.

St. Georges0 - 1Swieqi United45 +4'

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Swieqi United is winning 0-1.

Mqabba FCSt. Andrews19:15

Mqabba FC - St. Andrews

Mqabba FC are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Arges3 - 0Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Arges - Sportul Snagov

Arges played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arges won 3-0.

Akhmat-D3 - 2Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Ufa-D

Akhmat-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-2.

Tambov-D3 - 2Orenburg-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Orenburg-D

Tambov-D played Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tambov-D won 3-2.

FK Krasnodar-DCSKA-D08:00

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Marino de Luanco1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijon-2

Marino de Luanco played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 1-0.

Izarra2 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Izarra - UD Logrones

Izarra played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alaves-20 - 2Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Alaves-2 played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arenas de Getxo won 0-2.

Unionstas de Salamanca0 - 0Valladolid-2Full TimeFT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Valladolid-2

Unionstas de Salamanca played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haro Deportivo1 - 0Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna-2

Haro Deportivo played Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haro Deportivo won 1-0.

Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Salamanca77'

Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cultural Leonesa is winning 2-0.

Leioa1 - 0Athletic-280'

Leioa - Athletic-2

Leioa are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Leioa is winning 1-0.

Ceares3 - 0LenenseFull TimeFT

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares played Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Ceares won 3-0.

Elche-22 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Intercity

Elche-2 played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-1.

Trival Valderas2 - 3MoratalazFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Moratalaz

Trival Valderas played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Moratalaz won 2-3.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 2Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 0-2.

Santa Ana3 - 2Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Union Adarve

Santa Ana played Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-2.

Leganes-23 - 1CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 3-1.

El AlamoSan Fernardo de Henares19:00

El Alamo - San Fernardo de Henares

El Alamo are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mirandes-21 - 1Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Mirandes-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Mirandes-2 played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panaderia Pulido0 - 2Atletico PasoFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Paso

Panaderia Pulido played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Paso won 0-2.

EDMF Churra2 - 1Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa

EDMF Churra played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. EDMF Churra won 2-1.

Berceo3 - 1VianesFull TimeFT

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Berceo won 3-1.

FC Guadalajara4 - 0AlmansaFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - Almansa

FC Guadalajara played Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 4-0.

Kolos Kovalivka U-211 - 0Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka U-21 won 1-0.

Oleksandria U-211 - 2Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 1-2.

Colwyn Bay FCAirbus19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Airbus

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Airbus at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenAmmanford20:00

Carmarthen - Ammanford

Carmarthen are playing Ammanford at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Briton FerryCaerau19:30

Briton Ferry - Caerau

Briton Ferry are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ASFBMajesticPostponedPst

ASFB - Majestic

ASFB are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

ASFBASFA-Yennenga15:30

ASFB - ASFA-Yennenga

ASFB are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFOuagadougouPostponedPst

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 0Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng

Shanghai Shenhua played Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 3-0.

Guangzou R-F U-19Happy Valley AA06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsKitcheePostponedPst

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7.

Southern District0 - 0Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NEROCA1 - 0AizawlFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Aizawl

NEROCA played Aizawl at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NEROCA won 1-0.

Indian Arrows0 - 1GokulamFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - Gokulam

Indian Arrows played Gokulam at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gokulam won 0-1.

Borneo4 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Borneo - TIRA Persikabo

Borneo played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 4-1.

Barito Putera0 - 3Semen PadangFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Semen Padang

Barito Putera played Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 0-3.

Kalteng Putra1 - 4Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Madura United

Kalteng Putra played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-4.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman

Aluminium Arak played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Malavan

Khooneh be Khooneh played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Mes Rafsanjan3 - 1Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

Mes Rafsanjan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 3-1.

Niroye Zamini1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi

Niroye Zamini played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Niroye Zamini won 1-0.

Qashqai1 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Damash Guilan

Qashqai played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Qashqai won 1-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 3Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran

Sepidrood Rasht played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 1-3.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Tabriz played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht1 - 1Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gohar

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan4 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 4-1.

Ahli Al-Khalil4 - 2Al-Quwaat Al-FalistiniaFull TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Ahli Al-Khalil played Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahli Al-Khalil won 4-2.

Al-Birah Institution2 - 0Thaqafi TulkaremFull TimeFT

Al-Birah Institution - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Al-Birah Institution played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Birah Institution won 2-0.

Shabab Al KhaleelAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SC6 - 0Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Wakra SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 6-0.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 6Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-6.

Umm Salal SC2 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Shahaniya

Umm Salal SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Umm Salal SC won 2-0.

Al Raed Buraidah3 - 1Al Mojzel90 +1'

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Mojzel

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Mojzel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Raed Buraidah is winning 3-1.

Al Ain FC0 - 2Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Taawon

Al Ain FC played Al Taawon at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 0-2.

Al Ittifaq Dammam2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taee Hail

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Taee Hail at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 2-1.

Al Najoom1 - 3Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom played Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-3.

Al Nasr Riyadh3 - 0Al Bukiryah63'

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Bukiryah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Bukiryah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nasr Riyadh is winning 3-0.

Al Ain2 - 1Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Sharjah

Al Ain played Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain won 2-1.

Al Fujairah0 - 1Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr won 0-1.

Al Shabab Al Ahli2 - 1Al Wasl Dubai76'

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Shabab Al Ahli is winning 2-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi0 - 3Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi76'

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi is winning 0-3.

Al Bataeh2 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Bataeh - Masafi

Al Bataeh played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Bataeh won 2-0.

Dibba Al Hisn2 - 0Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Dibba Al Hisn played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 2-0.

ASPACDragons15:00

ASPAC - Dragons

ASPAC are playing Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVO0 - 0Buffles du BorgouFull TimeFT

ASVO - Buffles du Borgou

ASVO played Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Pob1 - 1Pantheres90 +1'

JS Pob - Pantheres

JS Pob are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lubumbashi Sport0 - 1Groupe BazanoFull TimeFT

Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano

Lubumbashi Sport played Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Groupe Bazano won 0-1.

FC Simba0 - 0Dauphins NoirsFull TimeFT

FC Simba - Dauphins Noirs

FC Simba played Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint Eloi Lupopo1 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banjul Utd0 - 0Wallidan79'

Banjul Utd - Wallidan

Banjul Utd are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FortuneSporting RealPostponedPst

Fortune - Sporting Real

Fortune are playing Sporting Real at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 3TuskerFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker

Kariobangi Sharks played Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tusker won 1-3.

Bandari4 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

Bandari - Wazito

Bandari played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bandari won 4-1.

NiananAS Bamako15:30

Nianan - AS Bamako

Nianan are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Police Bamako0 - 2DuguwolofilaFull TimeFT

Police Bamako - Duguwolofila

Police Bamako played Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Duguwolofila won 0-2.

Ajax Cape Town2 - 0JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars

Ajax Cape Town played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-0.

Alamal AtbaraHilal El Fasher13:45

Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedAl Shorta16:30

Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WaterhouseMount Pleasant Academy00:00

Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant Academy

Waterhouse are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaZacatepec02:30

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

ColegialesFenix A20:00

Colegiales - Fenix A

Colegiales are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuFerro Carril Oeste GP00:45

Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Carril Oeste GP

Deportivo Maipu are playing Ferro Carril Oeste GP at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Huracan Las Heras00:45

Sportivo Des. - Huracan Las Heras

Sportivo Des. are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

YupanquiDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo

Yupanqui are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoCortulua01:00

Boyaco Chico - Cortulua

Boyaco Chico are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 7. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Newcastle Jets U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Melbourne City U-2100:00

Adelaide United U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Western Sydney U-2105:45

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WWestern Sydney W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHawke's Bay United06:00

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.