Israel U-21 logo
National Team

Israel U-21 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Israel U-213 - 0Kosovo U-214 months ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Kosovo U-21

Israel U-21 played Kosovo U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-0.

Israel U-213 - 1Ireland U-214 months ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Ireland U-21

Israel U-21 played Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-1.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 1Israel U-215 months ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Israel U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovenia U-213 - 0Israel U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-21 - Israel U-21

Slovenia U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia U-21 won 3-0.

Ukraine U-210 - 1Israel U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Israel U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on May 29. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Israel U-21 won 0-1.

Israel U-211 - 3Norway U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Norway U-21

Israel U-21 played Norway U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Norway U-21 won 1-3.

Germany U-213 - 0Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - Israel U-21

Germany U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germany U-21 won 3-0.

Israel U-212 - 5Germany U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Germany U-21

Israel U-21 played Germany U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Germany U-21 won 2-5.

Kosovo U-210 - 4Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-21 - Israel U-21

Kosovo U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 0-4.

Ireland U-214 - 0Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Ireland U-21 - Israel U-21

Ireland U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ireland U-21 won 4-0.

Norway U-210 - 0Israel U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Norway U-21 - Israel U-21

Norway U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Israel U-213 - 1Azerbaijan U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Israel U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-1.

Israel U-210 - 0Serbia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Serbia U-21

Israel U-21 played Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 5. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Israel U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Israel U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Israel U-214 - 0Albania U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Albania U-21

Israel U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Israel U-214 - 0Greece U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Greece U-21

Israel U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Israel U-214 - 0Liechtenstein U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Israel U-21 played Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Portugal U-210 - 0Israel U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal U-21 - Israel U-21

Portugal U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 2. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serbia U-212 - 3Israel U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - Israel U-21

Serbia U-21 played Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Israel U-21 won 2-3.

Israel U-210 - 3Portugal U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Portugal U-21

Israel U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 17. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-3.

Israel U-21 national football team (also known as Israel U21) represents Israel competing in the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21. ScoreBat covers all matches of Israel U-21 national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Israel U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Israel U-21 national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Israel U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Israel U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Israel U-21.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin W90 +3'

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and UKS Lodz W is winning 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga1 - 2Fakel82'

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Fakel is winning 1-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That Ras64'

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2Kazma63'

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya42'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh19'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi78'

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai is winning 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.