Upcoming Fixtures
Ipswich KnightsSunshine CoastSaturday 09:00

Ipswich Knights - Sunshine Coast

Ipswich Knights are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CapalabaIpswich KnightsSaturday 09:00

Capalaba - Ipswich Knights

Capalaba are playing Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedIpswich KnightsMarch 30th 08:00

Souths United - Ipswich Knights

Souths United are playing Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Wynnum Wolves1 - 1Ipswich Knights3 days ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Ipswich Knights

Wynnum Wolves played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Holland Park Hawks5 - 4Ipswich Knights10 days ago Full TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Ipswich Knights

Holland Park Hawks played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Holland Park Hawks won 5-4.

Southside Eagles0 - 1Ipswich Knights17 days ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Ipswich Knights

Southside Eagles played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 0-1.

Ipswich Knights1 - 1Rochedale Rovers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Rochedale Rovers

Ipswich Knights played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 1Ipswich Knights7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Ipswich Knights

Wynnum Wolves played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Knights0 - 1Eastern Suburbs7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Eastern Suburbs

Ipswich Knights played Eastern Suburbs at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 0-1.

Mitchelton4 - 2Ipswich Knights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitchelton - Ipswich Knights

Mitchelton played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Mitchelton won 4-2.

Ipswich Knights0 - 3Sunshine Coast Wanderers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Ipswich Knights played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 0-3.

Peninsula Power3 - 0Ipswich Knights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Ipswich Knights

Peninsula Power played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 3-0.

Ipswich Knights3 - 3Logan Lightning8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Logan Lightning

Ipswich Knights played Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Capalaba3 - 3Ipswich Knights9 months ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Ipswich Knights

Capalaba played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ipswich Knights2 - 4Souths United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Souths United

Ipswich Knights played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Souths United won 2-4.

Wide Bay1 - 3Ipswich Knights10 months ago Full TimeFT

Wide Bay - Ipswich Knights

Wide Bay played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 1-3.

Ipswich Knights1 - 2Holland Park Hawks10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Holland Park Hawks

Ipswich Knights played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Holland Park Hawks won 1-2.

Southside Eagles1 - 0Ipswich Knights10 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Ipswich Knights

Southside Eagles played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 1-0.

Rochedale Rovers4 - 2Ipswich Knights10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Ipswich Knights

Rochedale Rovers played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 4-2.

Ipswich Knights1 - 3Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Wynnum Wolves

Ipswich Knights played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 1-3.

Ipswich Knights1 - 5Mitcheltona year ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Mitchelton

Ipswich Knights played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mitchelton won 1-5.

Ipswich Knights0 - 1Peninsula Powera year ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Peninsula Power

Ipswich Knights played Peninsula Power at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 0-1.

Ipswich Knights0 - 2Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Capalaba

Ipswich Knights played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Capalaba won 0-2.

Ipswich Knights is a football club from Australia competing in the Queensland Premier League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ipswich Knights in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ipswich Knights roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ipswich Knights for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ipswich Knights goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ipswich Knights livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ipswich Knights, who will be playing Capalaba on Saturday in the Queensland Premier League of Australia. You can watch Capalaba vs Ipswich Knights live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC. After that, Ipswich Knights will play Sunshine Coast on Saturday and Souths United on March 30th.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

HirnykFC Sumy11:00

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk are playing FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LandskronaHalmia16:30

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 WSerbia U-19 W13:00

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W are playing Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-2Horsens-212:00

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Falkirk U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Espinardo0 - 0Atletico Pulpileno33'

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La Union0 - 0Murcia-22'

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Minerva0 - 0Ciudad de Murcia5'

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeclano0 - 0Huercal-Overa5'

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LorcaMuleno11:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena-211:00

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mazarron11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAguilas16:30

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Los GarresAlgar16:30

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazmaAl Shabab15:30

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabJeddah12:50

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Najran SCAl-Khaleej13:05

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:10

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Adalh13:15

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al NajoomDhamk15:30

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 3Queensland Lions68'

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Queensland Lions is winning 0-3.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedHalf TimeHT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's half time and Brisbane Roar U-21 is winning 1-0.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.