Holzwickeder SC logo
Germany

Holzwickeder SC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Holzwickeder SC
Latest Results
Preussen Munster-21 - 3Holzwickeder SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster-2 - Holzwickeder SC

Preussen Munster-2 played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 1-3.

Paderborn-23 - 2Holzwickeder SC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Holzwickeder SC

Paderborn-2 played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 3-2.

Holzwickeder SC0 - 0Siegen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Siegen

Holzwickeder SC played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Holzwickeder SC4 - 2Hammer SpVg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg

Holzwickeder SC played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 4-2.

Ahlen1 - 2Holzwickeder SC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC

Ahlen played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 1-2.

Holzwickeder SC7 - 1Erndtebruck7 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 7-1.

Meinerzhagen5 - 0Holzwickeder SC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC

Meinerzhagen played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Meinerzhagen won 5-0.

Holzwickeder SC2 - 1Sprockhovel7 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Sprockhovel

Holzwickeder SC played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 2-1.

Holzwickeder SC1 - 3ASC Dortmund8 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - ASC Dortmund

Holzwickeder SC played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 16. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 1-3.

Wiedenbruck4 - 2Holzwickeder SC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiedenbruck - Holzwickeder SC

Wiedenbruck played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 4-2.

Holzwickeder SC2 - 1Kaan-Marienborn8 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Kaan-Marienborn

Holzwickeder SC played Kaan-Marienborn at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 2-1.

Westfalia Rhynern3 - 0Holzwickeder SC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Holzwickeder SC

Westfalia Rhynern played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 3-0.

Holzwickeder SC3 - 2Ennepetal8 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Ennepetal

Holzwickeder SC played Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 3-2.

Eintracht Rheine2 - 4Holzwickeder SC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - Holzwickeder SC

Eintracht Rheine played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 2-4.

Holzwickeder SC0 - 2Preussen Munster-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Preussen Munster-2

Holzwickeder SC played Preussen Munster-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster-2 won 0-2.

Holzwickeder SC1 - 1Paderborn-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Paderborn-2

Holzwickeder SC played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Westfalia Herne2 - 2Holzwickeder SC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC

Westfalia Herne played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Holzwickeder SC0 - 1Schermbeck10 months ago Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Schermbeck

Holzwickeder SC played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schermbeck won 0-1.

Siegen3 - 3Holzwickeder SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Siegen - Holzwickeder SC

Siegen played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Schonnebeck4 - 5Holzwickeder SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Schonnebeck - Holzwickeder SC

Schonnebeck played Holzwickeder SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 4-5.

Holzwickeder SC is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Holzwickeder SC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Holzwickeder SC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Holzwickeder SC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Holzwickeder SC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Holzwickeder SC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Holzwickeder SC.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V1 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Austria V - Admira

Austria V played Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Austria V won 1-0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

Unterhaching1 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt won 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1StreymurFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.