Upcoming Fixtures
Gresford AthleticFlint TownSaturday 14:30

Gresford Athletic - Flint Town

Gresford Athletic are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Gresford AthleticLlangefniNovember 30th 14:30

Gresford Athletic - Llangefni

Gresford Athletic are playing Llangefni at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Buckley Town1 - 1Gresford Athletica day ago Full TimeFT

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bangor City1 - 1Gresford Athletic5 days ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Gresford Athletic

Bangor City played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colwyn Bay FC3 - 1Gresford Athletica month ago Full TimeFT

Colwyn Bay FC - Gresford Athletic

Colwyn Bay FC played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Colwyn Bay FC won 3-1.

Gresford Athletic1 - 3Rhyla month ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Rhyl

Gresford Athletic played Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rhyl won 1-3.

Corwen2 - 6Gresford Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corwen - Gresford Athletic

Corwen played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 2-6.

Gresford Athletic0 - 2Guilsfield2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Guilsfield

Gresford Athletic played Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Guilsfield won 0-2.

Penrhyncoch3 - 0Gresford Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Penrhyncoch - Gresford Athletic

Penrhyncoch played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Penrhyncoch won 3-0.

Gresford Athletic2 - 0Llanfair United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Llanfair United

Gresford Athletic played Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 2-0.

Ruthin Town1 - 1Gresford Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Gresford Athletic

Ruthin Town played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanrhaeadr1 - 0Gresford Athletic3 months ago Full TimeFT

Llanrhaeadr - Gresford Athletic

Llanrhaeadr played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 1-0.

Prestatyn Town FC5 - 1Gresford Athletic3 months ago Full TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Gresford Athletic

Prestatyn Town FC played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 5-1.

Llandudno1 - 4Gresford Athletic3 months ago Full TimeFT

Llandudno - Gresford Athletic

Llandudno played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 1-4.

Llangefni2 - 0Gresford Athletic3 months ago Full TimeFT

Llangefni - Gresford Athletic

Llangefni played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llangefni won 2-0.

Gresford Athletic1 - 0Colwyn Bay FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Colwyn Bay FC

Gresford Athletic played Colwyn Bay FC at the League cup of Wales on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 1-0.

Gresford Athletic4 - 2Conwy Borough8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Conwy Borough

Gresford Athletic played Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 4-2.

Gresford Athletic0 - 0Ruthin Town8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town

Gresford Athletic played Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gresford Athletic0 - 1Flint Town8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Flint Town

Gresford Athletic played Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on March 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 0-1.

Gresford Athletic1 - 1Llanrhaeadr9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Llanrhaeadr

Gresford Athletic played Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gresford Athletic1 - 1Holywell9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Holywell

Gresford Athletic played Holywell at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gresford Athletic1 - 1Rhyl9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Rhyl

Gresford Athletic played Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gresford Athletic is a football club from Wales competing in the FAW Championship, North of Wales. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gresford Athletic in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gresford Athletic roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gresford Athletic for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gresford Athletic goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gresford Athletic livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gresford Athletic, who will be playing Flint Town on Saturday in the FAW Championship, North of Wales. You can watch Gresford Athletic vs Flint Town live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC. After that, Gresford Athletic will play Llangefni on November 30th.

Matchday Live
Antwerp3 - 1Gent67'

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Antwerp is winning 3-1.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 1Cerro Largo59'

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro Largo is winning 0-1.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala8 - 0Antiqua and BarbudaFull TimeFT

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala played Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guatemala won 8-0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durham W0 - 4Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W played Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 0-4.

Everton W1 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 1-4.

Arsenal W4 - 0Bristol Academy W65'

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal W is winning 4-0.

Manchester Utd W6 - 1Leicester City W61'

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester Utd W is winning 6-1.

Reading W4 - 0Crystal Palace W61'

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Reading W is winning 4-0.

Blackburn W0 - 4Liverpool W49'

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Liverpool W is winning 0-4.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lynx2 - 0FC Manchester United71'

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lynx is winning 2-0.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Notodden1 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Notodden - Asane

Notodden played Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Asane won 1-3.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 1Deportivo LaraHalf TimeHT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.