Grazer AK logo
Austria

Grazer AK Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Grazer AKAmstettenTomorrow 18:10

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Grazer AK are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

AmstettenGrazer AKNovember 29th 18:10

Amstetten - Grazer AK

Amstetten are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Latest Results
Lafnitz1 - 1Grazer AK11 days ago Full TimeFT

Lafnitz - Grazer AK

Lafnitz played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorwarts Steyr2 - 2Grazer AK20 days ago Full TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK

Vorwarts Steyr played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 1. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kapfenberg2 - 0Grazer AKa month ago Full TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Grazer AK

Kapfenberg played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-0.

Grazer AK2 - 3Austria W-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Austria W-2

Grazer AK played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-3.

Dornbirn3 - 1Grazer AK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dornbirn - Grazer AK

Dornbirn played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dornbirn won 3-1.

Grazer AK1 - 2Innsbruck2 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Innsbruck

Grazer AK played Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Innsbruck won 1-2.

Grazer AK1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt2 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Austria Klagenfurt

Grazer AK played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-2.

Innsbruck2 - 0Grazer AK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck - Grazer AK

Innsbruck played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 2-0.

Grazer AK2 - 1Juniors OO3 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Juniors OO

Grazer AK played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 30. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Ried1 - 2Grazer AK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ried - Grazer AK

Ried played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-2.

Austria Lustenau0 - 2Grazer AK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK

Austria Lustenau played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 0-2.

Grazer AK0 - 0Horn3 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Horn

Grazer AK played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grazer AK2 - 0Blau-Weis Linz4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Blau-Weis Linz

Grazer AK played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-0.

Floridsdorfer AC2 - 0Grazer AK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK

Floridsdorfer AC played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-0.

Neusiedl1 - 6Grazer AK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl played Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-6.

Grazer AK1 - 3Hannover4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Hannover

Grazer AK played Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hannover won 1-3.

Grazer AK2 - 0Middlesbrough5 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Middlesbrough

Grazer AK played Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-0.

Grazer AK1 - 1Stadl-Paura5 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Stadl-Paura

Grazer AK played Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hertha Wels2 - 1Grazer AK6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Grazer AK

Hertha Wels played Grazer AK at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 2-1.

Grazer AK1 - 1Wolfsberger AC-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC-2

Grazer AK played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grazer AK is a football club from Austria competing in the 2. Liga of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Grazer AK in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Grazer AK roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Grazer AK for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Grazer AK goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Grazer AK livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Grazer AK, who will be playing Amstetten on Tomorrow in the 2. Liga of Austria. You can watch Grazer AK vs Amstetten live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC. After that, Grazer AK will play Amstetten on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraHalf TimeHT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Semen Padang is winning 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 3Ulinzi StarsHalf TimeHT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Ulinzi Stars is winning 1-3.

Tusker0 - 0Western StimaHalf TimeHT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.