Erbil logo
Iraq

Erbil Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Zakho - Erbil

Zakho - Erbil

Zakho are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-Qasim - Erbil

Al-Qasim - Erbil

Al-Qasim are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Erbil - Baghdad

Erbil - Baghdad

Erbil played Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Zawraa - Erbil

Al Zawraa - Erbil

Al Zawraa played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 13. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Zawraa won 2-1.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Erbil

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Erbil

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 2-0.

Erbil - Naft Al-Basra

Erbil - Naft Al-Basra

Erbil played Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on February 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft Al-Basra won 0-1.

Al Kahrabaa - Erbil

Al Kahrabaa - Erbil

Al Kahrabaa played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on January 30. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Erbil

Al Quwa Jawiya - Erbil

Al Quwa Jawiya played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 3-0.

Erbil - Al Talaba

Erbil - Al Talaba

Erbil played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on January 7. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Erbil won 5-0.

Naft - Erbil

Naft - Erbil

Naft played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on January 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erbil - Al-Shorta

Erbil - Al-Shorta

Erbil played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on December 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al-Shorta won 0-1.

Erbil - Al Minaa Basra

Erbil - Al Minaa Basra

Erbil played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on December 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Karkh - Erbil

Al Karkh - Erbil

Al Karkh played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on December 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Karkh won 2-0.

Erbil - Naft Maysan

Erbil - Naft Maysan

Erbil played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on December 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft Maysan won 0-1.

Al Najaf - Erbil

Al Najaf - Erbil

Al Najaf played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 2-0.

Naft Al-Wasat - Erbil

Naft Al-Wasat - Erbil

Naft Al-Wasat played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on November 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Naft Al-Wasat won 1-0.

Erbil - Al Diwanya

Erbil - Al Diwanya

Erbil played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 1-0.

Al-Qasim - Erbil

Al-Qasim - Erbil

Al-Qasim played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on November 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erbil - Zakho

Erbil - Zakho

Erbil played Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on October 31. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 0-2.

Erbil is a football club from Iraq competing in the Super League of Iraq. ScoreBat covers all matches of Erbil in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Erbil roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Erbil for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Erbil goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Erbil livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Erbil, who will be playing Zakho on Tomorrow in the Super League of Iraq. You can watch Zakho vs Erbil live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Erbil will play Al-Qasim on Friday.

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace - Fulham

Crystal Palace - Fulham

Crystal Palace played Fulham at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leicester City - Arsenal

Leicester City - Arsenal

Leicester City played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal won 1-3.

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur played Burnley at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 4-0.

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sheffield United - Liverpool

Sheffield United - Liverpool

Sheffield United are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid

Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid

Celta Vigo played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cadiz - Real Betis

Cadiz - Real Betis

Cadiz are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mainz - Augsburg

Mainz - Augsburg

Mainz are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Augsburg are winning 0-1.

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sampdoria played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Atalanta won 0-2.

Crotone - Cagliari

Crotone - Cagliari

Crotone played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cagliari won 0-2.

Inter Milan - Genoa

Inter Milan - Genoa

Inter Milan played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 3-0.

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Napoli - Benevento

Napoli - Benevento

Napoli are playing Benevento at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Roma - AC Milan

Roma - AC Milan

Roma are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Monaco - Brest

Monaco - Brest

Monaco played Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Monaco won 2-0.

Angers - Lens

Angers - Lens

Angers played Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lorient - Saint-Etienne

Lorient - Saint-Etienne

Lorient played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lorient won 2-1.

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reims - Montpellier

Reims - Montpellier

Reims played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lille - Strasbourg

Lille - Strasbourg

Lille are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Marseille - Lyon

Marseille - Lyon

Marseille are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City

Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City

Wycombe Wanderers played Norwich City at the Championship of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norwich City won 0-2.

Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II

Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II

Sparta Rotterdam played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Willem II won 0-2.

Groningen - Fortuna Sittard

Groningen - Fortuna Sittard

Groningen played Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen won 1-0.

PSV - Ajax

PSV - Ajax

PSV played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ - Feyenoord

AZ - Feyenoord

AZ are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Feyenoord are winning 0-1.

Portimonense - Maritimo

Portimonense - Maritimo

Portimonense are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Tondela - Gil Vicente

Tondela - Gil Vicente

Tondela are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Nacional - Braga

Nacional - Braga

Nacional are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spartak - Rubin

Spartak - Rubin

Spartak played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rubin won 0-2.

Akhmat Groznyi - Dinamo

Akhmat Groznyi - Dinamo

Akhmat Groznyi played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar - Ural

FK Krasnodar - Ural

FK Krasnodar are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Noah - Gandzasar-Kapan

Noah - Gandzasar-Kapan

Noah are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28.

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-1.

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten played Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Austria V won 0-2.

Wolfsberger AC - Altach

Wolfsberger AC - Altach

Wolfsberger AC played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 0-1.

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Innsbruck - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-2 - Liefering

Rapid-2 - Liefering

Rapid-2 played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Rapid-2 won 1-0.

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anderlecht won 1-3.

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Mouscron

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Mouscron

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Mouscron are winning 0-1.

Gent - Club Brugge

Gent - Club Brugge

Gent are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28.

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and RFC Seraing are winning 0-1.

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko selo

Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko selo

Botev Vratsa played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 0-3.

Botev - Montana

Botev - Montana

Botev played Montana at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 2-1.

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik played Rudar Labin at the National cup of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oriolik won 1-0 in the extra time.

Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia

Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia

Olympiakos Nicosia played Omonia at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 0-1.

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Boleslav - Karvina

Boleslav - Karvina

Boleslav played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav won 2-0.

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlin won 0-1.

Slovacko - Slavia Praha

Slovacko - Slavia Praha

Slovacko are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Slovacko are winning 2-1.

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

OB Odense - Randers FC

OB Odense - Randers FC

OB Odense played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OB Odense won 2-1.

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and AGF Aarhus are winning 1-3.

Midtjylland - Brondby

Midtjylland - Brondby

Midtjylland are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Telavi - Samtredia

Telavi - Samtredia

Telavi played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

Dila Gori - Shukura

Dila Gori - Shukura

Dila Gori are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Dila Gori are winning 1-0.

Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Heidenheim played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-2.

Nurnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Nurnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Nurnberg played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandhausen - Osnabruck

Sandhausen - Osnabruck

Sandhausen played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-0.

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Zwickau

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Zwickau

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uerdingen - Duisburg

Uerdingen - Duisburg

Uerdingen played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 1-2.

Aris - Atromitos

Aris - Atromitos

Aris played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris won 3-0.

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Larissa - Panaitolikos

Larissa - Panaitolikos

Larissa are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Larissa are winning 1-0.

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos are playing AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Paks - Ujpest

Paks - Ujpest

Paks played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ujpest won 1-3.

Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar

Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar

Zalaegerszeg are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Balzan - Sliema Wanderers FC

Balzan - Sliema Wanderers FC

Balzan played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 5-1.

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac

Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac

Rudar Pljevlja played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 2-0.

Jezero - Sutjeska Niksic

Jezero - Sutjeska Niksic

Jezero played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-2.

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra played FK Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iskra won 1-0.

Zeta - Decic Tuzi

Zeta - Decic Tuzi

Zeta are playing Decic Tuzi at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Decic Tuzi are winning 0-1.

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almere City FC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Almere City FC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Almere City FC played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-2.

Belasica Strumica - Struga

Belasica Strumica - Struga

Belasica Strumica played Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Struga won 1-2.

Makedonija - Borec

Makedonija - Borec

Makedonija played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pelister - Renova Dzepciste

Pelister - Renova Dzepciste

Pelister played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pelister won 3-1.

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Shkupi - Academy Pandev

Shkupi - Academy Pandev

Shkupi played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Cracovia - Zaglebie L

Cracovia - Zaglebie L

Cracovia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 2-4.

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Korona - Chrobry Glogow

Korona - Chrobry Glogow

Korona played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Estoril - Benfica-2

Estoril - Benfica-2

Estoril played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Estoril won 3-2.

CD Mafra - Penafiel

CD Mafra - Penafiel

CD Mafra played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 1-0.

Casa Pia - Oliveirense

Casa Pia - Oliveirense

Casa Pia are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Casa Pia are winning 2-0.

Leixoes - Academico Viseu

Leixoes - Academico Viseu

Leixoes are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Livingston played St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 0-1.

Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad

Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad

Crvena Zvezda are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sered - Slovan

Sered - Slovan

Sered played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-5.

Bravo - Mura

Bravo - Mura

Bravo played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mura won 0-1.

Domzale - Gorica

Domzale - Gorica

Domzale are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fuenlabrada - Girona

Fuenlabrada - Girona

Fuenlabrada played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting Gijon - Espanyol

Sporting Gijon - Espanyol

Sporting Gijon are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Tenerife - AD Alcorcon

Tenerife - AD Alcorcon

Tenerife are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Oviedo - Zaragoza

Oviedo - Zaragoza

Oviedo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lausanne - Lugano

Lausanne - Lugano

Lausanne are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Lausanne are winning 1-0.

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Luzern are winning 1-0.

Sion - Vaduz

Sion - Vaduz

Sion are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Goztepe - Kasimpasa

Goztepe - Kasimpasa

Goztepe played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goztepe won 1-0.

Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce

Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce

Trabzonspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Keciorengucu - Samsunspor

Keciorengucu - Samsunspor

Keciorengucu played Samsunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bursaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Bursaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Bursaspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 3-2.

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-3.

Giresunspor - Altay

Giresunspor - Altay

Giresunspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Minai - Olimpik Donetsk

Minai - Olimpik Donetsk

Minai played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Minai won 2-1.

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lviv - Dynamo K.

Lviv - Dynamo K.

Lviv are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-2.

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 0-2.

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 1-2.

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu played Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Thespa Kusatsu won 2-1.

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-2.

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 1-0.

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 3-0.

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 4-0.

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28.

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Al Quadisiya Khobar are winning 1-0.

Al Fateh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Fateh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Fateh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. It's the first half and Al Hilal Riyadh are winning 0-2.

Al Nasr Riyadh - Abha

Al Nasr Riyadh - Abha

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CR Belouizdad - Mamelodi Sundowns

CR Belouizdad - Mamelodi Sundowns

CR Belouizdad played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 1-5.

WAC Casablanca - Kaiser Chiefs

WAC Casablanca - Kaiser Chiefs

WAC Casablanca are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Monterrey - Tijuana

Monterrey - Tijuana

Monterrey are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna - Juarez

Santos Laguna - Juarez

Santos Laguna are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 01:06 UTC.

Guadalajara - Pumas

Guadalajara - Pumas

Guadalajara are playing Pumas at the Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Platense - River Plate

Platense - River Plate

Platense are playing River Plate at the Superliga of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing

Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Racing at the Superliga of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Boca Juniors - Sarmiento

Boca Juniors - Sarmiento

Boca Juniors are playing Sarmiento at the Superliga of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes Tolima - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Tolima - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Tolima are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pasto - America de Cali

Pasto - America de Cali

Pasto are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportivo Cali - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo Cali - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo Cali are playing Independiente Santa Fe at the Apertura of Colombia on March 1. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa

Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa

Nueve de Octubre are playing Mushuc Runa at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olmedo - LDU-Quito

Olmedo - LDU-Quito

Olmedo are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barcelona Guayaquil - Tecnico Universitario

Barcelona Guayaquil - Tecnico Universitario

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Fenix - Boston River

Fenix - Boston River

Fenix are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensor Sporting - Danubio

Defensor Sporting - Danubio

Defensor Sporting are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Montevideo City - Cerro Largo

Montevideo City - Cerro Largo

Montevideo City are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC played Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC. Macarthur won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 07:10 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 0-2.

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Partizani-2 - Burreli

Partizani-2 - Burreli

Partizani-2 played Burreli at the Division 1 of Albania on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Burreli won 1-3.

Inter Escaldes - Carroi

Inter Escaldes - Carroi

Inter Escaldes played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inter Escaldes won 2-0.

UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada

UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada

UE Engordany played Penya Encarnada at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. UE Engordany won 5-0.

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lernayin Artsakh - West Armenia

Lernayin Artsakh - West Armenia

Lernayin Artsakh are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shirak-2 - Noravank

Shirak-2 - Noravank

Shirak-2 are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28.

Club Brugge W - Charleroi W

Club Brugge W - Charleroi W

Club Brugge W played Charleroi W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Brugge W won 2-0.

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 0-1.

Sloboda - Tuzla City

Sloboda - Tuzla City

Sloboda played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tuzla City won 0-2.

Lovech - Ludogorets-2

Lovech - Ludogorets-2

Lovech played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk-2

Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk-2

Bijelo Brdo played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bijelo Brdo won 2-0.

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek-2

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek-2

Croatia Zmijavci played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia Zmijavci won 1-0.

Slovacko W - Plzen W

Slovacko W - Plzen W

Slovacko W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovacko W won 1-0.

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Koge - Vendsyssel

Koge - Vendsyssel

Koge played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Koge won 3-0.

Fremad Amager - Hobro

Fremad Amager - Hobro

Fremad Amager played Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aston Villa W - Arsenal W

Aston Villa W - Arsenal W

Aston Villa W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-4.

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W are playing Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester City W are winning 0-4.

Tottenham W - Everton W

Tottenham W - Everton W

Tottenham W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Everton W are winning 2-3.

Millwall W - Durham W

Millwall W - Durham W

Millwall W played Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Durham W won 0-1.

Coventry W - Charlton Athletic W

Coventry W - Charlton Athletic W

Coventry W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton Athletic W are winning 0-2.

Leicester City W - Crystal Palace W

Leicester City W - Crystal Palace W

Leicester City W played Crystal Palace W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City W won 1-0.

Liverpool W - London Bees W

Liverpool W - London Bees W

Liverpool W played London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool W won 3-0.

Laanemaa Haapsalu - FC Tallinn

Laanemaa Haapsalu - FC Tallinn

Laanemaa Haapsalu played FC Tallinn at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levadia-2 - Flora-2

Levadia-2 - Flora-2

Levadia-2 played Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 0-2.

Paide-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Paide-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Paide-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tabasalu Charma

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tabasalu Charma

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Tabasalu Charma at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn are playing NSI Runavik at the Supercup of Faroe Islands on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gazelec Ajaccio - Sedan

Gazelec Ajaccio - Sedan

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group B of France on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Freiburg-2 - Mainz-2

Freiburg-2 - Mainz-2

Freiburg-2 played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 3-1.

Stuttgart-2 - TuS RW Koblenz

Stuttgart-2 - TuS RW Koblenz

Stuttgart-2 played TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgart-2 won 2-1.

Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt

Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt

Altglienicke are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Carl Zeiss Jena - BAK 07

Carl Zeiss Jena - BAK 07

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Chemie Leipzig are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig

Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig

Chemnitzer are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Energie - Babelsberg 03

Energie - Babelsberg 03

Energie are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin

Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin

Lichtenberg are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Optik Ratenow - Union Furstenwalde

Optik Ratenow - Union Furstenwalde

Optik Ratenow are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Tennis Borussia - Auerbach

Tennis Borussia - Auerbach

Tennis Borussia are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Frankfurt W - Duisburg W

Frankfurt W - Duisburg W

Frankfurt W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 28.

Potsdam W - SC Sand W

Potsdam W - SC Sand W

Potsdam W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Potsdam W won 2-1.

Werder W - Meppen W

Werder W - Meppen W

Werder W played Meppen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa

Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa

Ergotelis played Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Ergotelis won 1-0.

Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas

Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas

Levadiakos played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Levadiakos won 2-1.

Panachaiki - Xanthi

Panachaiki - Xanthi

Panachaiki played Xanthi at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Panachaiki won 1-0.

Bekescsaba - Dorog

Bekescsaba - Dorog

Bekescsaba played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budaors - Ajka

Budaors - Ajka

Budaors played Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ajka won 2-7.

Csakvar - Soroksar

Csakvar - Soroksar

Csakvar played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csakvar won 3-0.

Gyor - DEAC

Gyor - DEAC

Gyor played DEAC at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyor won 1-0.

Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza

Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza

Kazincbarcikai played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 0-2.

Siofok - Szeged

Siofok - Szeged

Siofok played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Szeged won 2-3.

Szentlorinc - Pecs

Szentlorinc - Pecs

Szentlorinc played Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Szolnok - Gyirmot

Szolnok - Gyirmot

Szolnok played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 1-2.

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Debrecen - Vasas

Debrecen - Vasas

Debrecen are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Valur - Vikingur O.

Valur - Vikingur O.

Valur played Vikingur O. at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valur won 3-0.

Leiknir R. - Fjolnir

Leiknir R. - Fjolnir

Leiknir R. are playing Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Keflavik - Selfoss

Keflavik - Selfoss

Keflavik are playing Selfoss at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 2-0.

Carpi - Fermana

Carpi - Fermana

Carpi played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fano - Ravenna

Fano - Ravenna

Fano played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triestina - Arezzo

Triestina - Arezzo

Triestina played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Calcio Padova - Cesena

Calcio Padova - Cesena

Calcio Padova are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lecco - Juventus-2

Lecco - Juventus-2

Lecco played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lecco won 4-0.

Pergolettese - Livorno

Pergolettese - Livorno

Pergolettese played Livorno at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pergolettese won 1-0.

Renate - Piacenza

Renate - Piacenza

Renate played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grosseto - Pontedera

Grosseto - Pontedera

Grosseto are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sampdoria U-19 - Roma U-19

Sampdoria U-19 - Roma U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sassuolo U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sassuolo U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roma W - Empoli W

Roma W - Empoli W

Roma W played Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 2-0.

San Marino Academy W - Juventus W

San Marino Academy W - Juventus W

San Marino Academy W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 1-3.

Arconatese - Chieri

Arconatese - Chieri

Arconatese played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chieri won 1-3.

Casale - Castellanzese

Casale - Castellanzese

Casale played Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castellanzese won 1-2.

Folgore Caratese - Bra

Folgore Caratese - Bra

Folgore Caratese played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 1-4.

Fossano - Borgosesia

Fossano - Borgosesia

Fossano played Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borgosesia won 0-3.

Legnano - Lavagnese

Legnano - Lavagnese

Legnano played Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnano won 3-1.

SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese

SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese

SC Caronnese played Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanremese - Gozzano

Sanremese - Gozzano

Sanremese played Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sestri Levante - P.D.H.A.E.

Sestri Levante - P.D.H.A.E.

Sestri Levante played P.D.H.A.E. at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. P.D.H.A.E. won 2-3.

Vado - Saluzzo

Vado - Saluzzo

Vado played Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Imperia - HSL Derthona

Imperia - HSL Derthona

Imperia played HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Imperia won 2-0.

Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto

Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto

Ciserano-Bergamo are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28.

Fanfulla - Villa Valle

Fanfulla - Villa Valle

Fanfulla played Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nibionnoggiono - Tritium

Nibionnoggiono - Tritium

Nibionnoggiono played Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nibionnoggiono won 3-1.

Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina

Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina

Ponte San Pietro played Real Calepina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Calepina won 0-1.

Scanzorosciate - Calvina

Scanzorosciate - Calvina

Scanzorosciate are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sona - Seregno

Sona - Seregno

Sona played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seregno won 0-2.

USD Casatese - Franciacorta

USD Casatese - Franciacorta

USD Casatese played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vis Nova Giussano - Breno

Vis Nova Giussano - Breno

Vis Nova Giussano are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28.

Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico

Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico

Ambrosiana played San Giorgio-Sedico at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Giorgio-Sedico won 1-2.

Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento

Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento

Arzignano Valchiampo played Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trento won 0-1.

Belluno - Union Feltre

Belluno - Union Feltre

Belluno played Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belluno won 2-1.

Campodarsego - Manzanese

Campodarsego - Manzanese

Campodarsego played Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Manzanese won 1-4.

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano played Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chions - Luparense

Chions - Luparense

Chions played Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna

Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna

Cjarlins Muzane played Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montebelluna won 1-3.

Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre

Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre

Delta Porto Tolle played Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 0-1.

Este - Clodiense

Este - Clodiense

Este played Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Clodiense won 0-3.

Virtus Bolzano - Adriese

Virtus Bolzano - Adriese

Virtus Bolzano played Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 5-0.

Aglianese - Seravezza

Aglianese - Seravezza

Aglianese played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seravezza won 0-1.

Correggese - Pro Livorno

Correggese - Pro Livorno

Correggese played Pro Livorno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Livorno won 1-2.

Corticella - Forli

Corticella - Forli

Corticella played Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Forli won 1-3.

Fiorenzuola - Marignanese

Fiorenzuola - Marignanese

Fiorenzuola are playing Marignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Mezzolara

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Mezzolara

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28.

Progresso - Prato

Progresso - Prato

Progresso played Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 0-2.

Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi

Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi

Real Forte Querceta played Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Forte Querceta won 1-0.

Rimini - Lentigione

Rimini - Lentigione

Rimini are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28.

Sammaurese - G.S. Bagnolese

Sammaurese - G.S. Bagnolese

Sammaurese played G.S. Bagnolese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sammaurese won 2-0.

Cannara - Foligno

Cannara - Foligno

Cannara played Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cannara won 1-0.

Flaminia - Ostia Mare

Flaminia - Ostia Mare

Flaminia played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 1-2.

Gavorrano - Sporting Trestina

Gavorrano - Sporting Trestina

Gavorrano played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gavorrano won 1-0.

Grassina - Pianese

Grassina - Pianese

Grassina played Pianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pianese won 1-2.

Lornano Badesse - Montevarchi Calcio

Lornano Badesse - Montevarchi Calcio

Lornano Badesse are playing Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28.

Montespaccato - Trastevere

Montespaccato - Trastevere

Montespaccato played Trastevere at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trastevere won 1-2.

Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese

Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese

Sangiovannese played UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sangiovannese won 2-0.

Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tiferno Lerchi - Siena

Tiferno Lerchi - Siena

Tiferno Lerchi played Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Siena won 1-3.

Campobasso - Castelfidardo

Campobasso - Castelfidardo

Campobasso played Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 1-0.

Castelnuovo Vomano - Aprilia

Castelnuovo Vomano - Aprilia

Castelnuovo Vomano played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castelnuovo Vomano won 3-2.

Cynthialbalonga - Porto Santelpidio

Cynthialbalonga - Porto Santelpidio

Cynthialbalonga are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Matese - Montegiorgio

Matese - Montegiorgio

Matese played Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matese won 2-1.

Recanatese - Giulianova

Recanatese - Giulianova

Recanatese played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 3-2.

San Nicolo - Olympia Agnonese

San Nicolo - Olympia Agnonese

San Nicolo played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 2-0.

Tolentino - Rieti

Tolentino - Rieti

Tolentino played Rieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tolentino won 1-0.

Vastese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Vastese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Vastese played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vastogirardi - Pineto

Vastogirardi - Pineto

Vastogirardi are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28.

Cassino - Afragolese

Cassino - Afragolese

Cassino are playing Afragolese at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28.

Giugliano - Latina

Giugliano - Latina

Giugliano played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 0-2.

Gladiator - Carbonia

Gladiator - Carbonia

Gladiator played Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carbonia won 2-4.

Lanusei Calcio - Insieme Formia

Lanusei Calcio - Insieme Formia

Lanusei Calcio played Insieme Formia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lanusei Calcio won 1-0.

Latte Dolce - Nuova Monterosi

Latte Dolce - Nuova Monterosi

Latte Dolce played Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Monterosi won 2-3.

Nola 1925 - Arzachena

Nola 1925 - Arzachena

Nola 1925 played Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nola 1925 won 1-0.

Nuova Florida - Muravera

Nuova Florida - Muravera

Nuova Florida are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28.

Sassari Torres - Nocerina

Sassari Torres - Nocerina

Sassari Torres played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nocerina won 1-2.

Savoia - Vis Artena

Savoia - Vis Artena

Savoia played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altamura - AZ Picerno

Altamura - AZ Picerno

Altamura are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28.

Citta di Fasano - Casarano

Citta di Fasano - Casarano

Citta di Fasano played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fidelis Andria - Sorrento

Fidelis Andria - Sorrento

Fidelis Andria played Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fidelis Andria won 2-0.

Francavilla - Audace Cerignola

Francavilla - Audace Cerignola

Francavilla played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 2-3.

Gravina - Real Aversa

Gravina - Real Aversa

Gravina are playing Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28.

Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto

Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto

Molfetta Calcio played Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nardo Calcio won 4-0.

Portici - Lavello

Portici - Lavello

Portici played Lavello at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lavello won 0-1.

Taranto - Puteolana

Taranto - Puteolana

Taranto played Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taranto won 1-0.

Dattilo - Paterno

Dattilo - Paterno

Dattilo played Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dattilo won 3-1.

Licata - Biancavilla

Licata - Biancavilla

Licata played Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Biancavilla won 0-1.

Marina di Ragusa - Cittanovese

Marina di Ragusa - Cittanovese

Marina di Ragusa played Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Messina - Rotonda

Messina - Rotonda

Messina played Rotonda at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 3-0.

Rende - Gelbison

Rende - Gelbison

Rende played Gelbison at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gelbison won 1-2.

S. Agata - Acireale

S. Agata - Acireale

S. Agata played Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. S. Agata won 3-1.

San Luca - Roccella

San Luca - Roccella

San Luca played Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Luca won 1-0.

Santa Maria Cilento - Castrovillari

Santa Maria Cilento - Castrovillari

Santa Maria Cilento played Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castrovillari won 0-1.

Troina - FC Messina

Troina - FC Messina

Troina played FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Drita FC - Besa Peje

Drita FC - Besa Peje

Drita FC played Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 3-1.

Llapi - Ballkani

Llapi - Ballkani

Llapi played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Llapi won 1-0.

Dudelange - UNA Strassen

Dudelange - UNA Strassen

Dudelange are playing UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Fola Esch - Rodange

Fola Esch - Rodange

Fola Esch are playing Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Fola Esch are winning 2-0.

Hamm Benfica - FC Racing Union

Hamm Benfica - FC Racing Union

Hamm Benfica are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Petange - Jeunesse Esch

Petange - Jeunesse Esch

Petange are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Progres Niedercorn - Differdange

Progres Niedercorn - Differdange

Progres Niedercorn are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Rosport - Etzella

Rosport - Etzella

Rosport are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Etzella are winning 0-2.

Wiltz 71 - Mondorf-les-Bains

Wiltz 71 - Mondorf-les-Bains

Wiltz 71 are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Wiltz 71 are winning 2-0.

FC Marsa - Pembroke Athleta

FC Marsa - Pembroke Athleta

FC Marsa played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fgura United - Qrendi

Fgura United - Qrendi

Fgura United played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qrendi won 1-2.

Marsaxlokk - St. Georges

Marsaxlokk - St. Georges

Marsaxlokk are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28.

Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Mqabba FC are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers

Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Floresti - Speranta

Floresti - Speranta

Floresti played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Zimbru - Codru Lozova

Zimbru - Codru Lozova

Zimbru played Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zimbru won 2-1.

Stargard - Slask-2

Stargard - Slask-2

Stargard played Slask-2 at the II Liga of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Polkowice - Chojniczanka

Gornik Polkowice - Chojniczanka

Gornik Polkowice are playing Chojniczanka at the II Liga of Poland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz

Chelmianka Chelm played Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won 3-0.

Avia Swidnik - Cracovia-2

Avia Swidnik - Cracovia-2

Avia Swidnik played Cracovia-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lagow

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lagow

Jutrzenka Giebultow played Lagow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lagow won 0-3.

Braga-2 - Pedras Salgadas

Braga-2 - Pedras Salgadas

Braga-2 are playing Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Braganca - Aguia FC Vimioso

Braganca - Aguia FC Vimioso

Braganca are playing Aguia FC Vimioso at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maria da Fonte - Cerveira

Maria da Fonte - Cerveira

Maria da Fonte are playing Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Maria da Fonte are winning 1-0.

Vianense - Mirandela

Vianense - Mirandela

Vianense are playing Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vidago - Merelinense

Vidago - Merelinense

Vidago are playing Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Merelinense are winning 0-1.

Vilaverdense - Montalegre

Vilaverdense - Montalegre

Vilaverdense are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Vilaverdense are winning 2-1.

Berco - Mondinense

Berco - Mondinense

Berco are playing Mondinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Berco are winning 3-0.

Camacha - Aves

Camacha - Aves

Camacha are playing Aves at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fafe - Rio Ave-2

Fafe - Rio Ave-2

Fafe are playing Rio Ave-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Fafe are winning 2-1.

Sao Martinho - Brito

Sao Martinho - Brito

Sao Martinho are playing Brito at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Amarante - Vila Real

Amarante - Vila Real

Amarante are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leca - Coimbroes

Leca - Coimbroes

Leca are playing Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Leca are winning 1-0.

Paredes - Maritimo-2

Paredes - Maritimo-2

Paredes are playing Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pedras Rubras - Gondomar

Pedras Rubras - Gondomar

Pedras Rubras are playing Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trofense - Salgueiros

Trofense - Salgueiros

Trofense are playing Salgueiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Trofense are winning 1-0.

Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos

Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos

Uniao Madeira are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beira Mar - Espinho

Beira Mar - Espinho

Beira Mar are playing Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Beira Mar are winning 1-0.

Canelas - Valadares Gaia

Canelas - Valadares Gaia

Canelas are playing Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Canelas are winning 1-0.

Castro Daire - Sao Joao Ver

Castro Daire - Sao Joao Ver

Castro Daire are playing Sao Joao Ver at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Sao Joao Ver are winning 0-2.

Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV

Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV

Sanjoanense are playing Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Sanjoanense are winning 1-0.

Vila Cortez - Lusitano Lourosa

Vila Cortez - Lusitano Lourosa

Vila Cortez are playing Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academica U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Academica U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Academica U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 4-0.

Alcains - Sertanense

Alcains - Sertanense

Alcains are playing Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Sertanense are winning 0-1.

Carapinheirense - GRAP

Carapinheirense - GRAP

Carapinheirense are playing GRAP at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leiria - Vitoria Sernache

Leiria - Vitoria Sernache

Leiria are playing Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Leiria are winning 1-0.

Marinhense - Condeixa

Marinhense - Condeixa

Marinhense are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oleiros - Mortagua

Oleiros - Mortagua

Oleiros are playing Mortagua at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sacavenense - Sintrense

Sacavenense - Sintrense

Sacavenense played Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sacavenense won 4-0.

1 Dezembro - Caldas SC

1 Dezembro - Caldas SC

1 Dezembro are playing Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and 1 Dezembro are winning 1-0.

Lourinhanense - Loures

Lourinhanense - Loures

Lourinhanense are playing Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Lourinhanense are winning 1-0.

Uniao Almeirim - Fatima

Uniao Almeirim - Fatima

Uniao Almeirim are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Uniao Santarem - Torreense

Uniao Santarem - Torreense

Uniao Santarem are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Torreense are winning 0-1.

Real - Praiense

Real - Praiense

Real played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Real won 3-1.

Fabril Barreiro - Sporting-2

Fabril Barreiro - Sporting-2

Fabril Barreiro played Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting-2 won 0-2.

Oriental - Fontinhas

Oriental - Fontinhas

Oriental played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rabo Peixe - Olimpico Montijo

Rabo Peixe - Olimpico Montijo

Rabo Peixe played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 0-1.

Estrela Amadora - Belenenses-2

Estrela Amadora - Belenenses-2

Estrela Amadora are playing Belenenses-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Estrela Amadora are winning 1-0.

Louletano - Amora

Louletano - Amora

Louletano played Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moncarapachense - Olhanense

Moncarapachense - Olhanense

Moncarapachense played Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Moncarapachense won 1-0.

Aljustrelense - Armacenenses

Aljustrelense - Armacenenses

Aljustrelense are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Juventude Evora - Pinhalnovense

Juventude Evora - Pinhalnovense

Juventude Evora are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lagos - Moura

Lagos - Moura

Lagos are playing Moura at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SL Benfica W - Maritimo W

SL Benfica W - Maritimo W

SL Benfica W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and SL Benfica W are winning 2-0.

Sporting W - Clube Condeixa W

Sporting W - Clube Condeixa W

Sporting W are playing Clube Condeixa W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Torreense W - Famalicao W

Torreense W - Famalicao W

Torreense W are playing Famalicao W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Famalicao W are winning 0-4.

A-dos-Francos W - Estoril W

A-dos-Francos W - Estoril W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Amora W - Ouriense W

Amora W - Ouriense W

Amora W are playing Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Amora W are winning 1-0.

CF Benfica W - Damaiense W

CF Benfica W - Damaiense W

CF Benfica W are playing Damaiense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Damaiense W are winning 1-2.

Cadima W - Boavista W

Cadima W - Boavista W

Cadima W are playing Boavista W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gil Vicente W - Fiaes W

Gil Vicente W - Fiaes W

Gil Vicente W are playing Fiaes W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W

Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W

Ovarense W are playing Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Farul Constanta - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Farul Constanta - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Farul Constanta played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Farul Constanta won 1-0.

Pandurii - Petrolul 52

Pandurii - Petrolul 52

Pandurii played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 0-4.

Chertanovo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Chertanovo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Chertanovo U-20 played Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chertanovo U-20 won 2-1.

Domagnano - Cailungo

Domagnano - Cailungo

Domagnano are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano are playing Tre Penne at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori

San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori

San Giovanni are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borac - Jagodina

Borac - Jagodina

Borac played Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kabel Novi Sad - Sloga Kraljevo

Kabel Novi Sad - Sloga Kraljevo

Kabel Novi Sad played Sloga Kraljevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 2-0.

Radnicki Pirot - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Radnicki Pirot - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Radnicki Pirot played Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Pirot won 1-0.

Zemun - Buducnost Dobanovci

Zemun - Buducnost Dobanovci

Zemun played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buducnost Dobanovci won 0-1.

Kolubara - Dinamo Vranje

Kolubara - Dinamo Vranje

Kolubara are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Kolubara are winning 1-0.

Slovan-2 - Podbrezova

Slovan-2 - Podbrezova

Slovan-2 played Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Podbrezova won 0-3.

Samorin - Liptovsky Mikulas

Samorin - Liptovsky Mikulas

Samorin played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-1.

Brda Dobrovo - Primorje

Brda Dobrovo - Primorje

Brda Dobrovo are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Brezice - Krsko

Brezice - Krsko

Brezice are playing Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dekani - Bilje

Dekani - Bilje

Dekani are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dob - Era Smartno

Dob - Era Smartno

Dob are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Drava - Nafta

Drava - Nafta

Drava are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Triglav - NK Fuzinar

Triglav - NK Fuzinar

Triglav are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Leioa - Alaves-2

Leioa - Alaves-2

Leioa are playing Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Real Sociedad-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Laredo - Portugalete

Laredo - Portugalete

Laredo are playing Portugalete at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona-2

Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona-2

Lleida Esportiu are playing Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-2 - Cadiz-2

Las Palmas-2 - Cadiz-2

Las Palmas-2 played Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando

Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando

Recreativo Huelva are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Logrono W - Santa Teresa W

Logrono W - Santa Teresa W

Logrono W played Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Rayo Vallecano W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Rayo Vallecano W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano W won 3-1.

Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W

Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W

Real Sociedad W played Real Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 3-1.

Bouzas - Pontellas

Bouzas - Pontellas

Bouzas played Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bouzas won 2-0.

Deportivo-2 - Bergantinos

Deportivo-2 - Bergantinos

Deportivo-2 played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 1-2.

Somozas - Silva SD

Somozas - Silva SD

Somozas played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arenteiro - UD Ourense

Arenteiro - UD Ourense

Arenteiro are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Fisterra - Villalbes RC

Fisterra - Villalbes RC

Fisterra are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ourense CF - Alondras

Ourense CF - Alondras

Ourense CF are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28.

Viveiro - Arzua

Viveiro - Arzua

Viveiro are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes

Agrupacion Estudiantil are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atios - Arosa

Atios - Arosa

Atios are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Choco - Estradense

Choco - Estradense

Choco are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paiosaco - Polvorin

Paiosaco - Polvorin

Paiosaco are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ribadumia - Barco

Ribadumia - Barco

Ribadumia are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gijon Industrial - Navarro

Gijon Industrial - Navarro

Gijon Industrial played Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 3-0.

Lenense - Real Aviles

Lenense - Real Aviles

Lenense played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Aviles won 1-3.

Llanera - Aviles Stadium

Llanera - Aviles Stadium

Llanera played Aviles Stadium at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

San Martin EI - Llanes

San Martin EI - Llanes

San Martin EI played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vallobin - Ceares

Vallobin - Ceares

Vallobin played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ceares won 1-3.

Valdesoto - Siero

Valdesoto - Siero

Valdesoto are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28.

Caudal - Mosconia

Caudal - Mosconia

Caudal are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Racing Santander-2 - Rinconeda Polanco

Racing Santander-2 - Rinconeda Polanco

Racing Santander-2 are playing Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Samano - Ribamontan al Mar

Samano - Ribamontan al Mar

Samano played Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Samano won 3-0.

Barquereno - Bezana

Barquereno - Bezana

Barquereno are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Selaya - Cultural Guarnizo

Selaya - Cultural Guarnizo

Selaya are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28.

Torrelavega - Tropezon

Torrelavega - Tropezon

Torrelavega are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vimenor - Castro

Vimenor - Castro

Vimenor are playing Castro at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santutxu - Urgatzi

Santutxu - Urgatzi

Santutxu played Urgatzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Santutxu won 3-0.

Ariznabarra - Urduliz

Ariznabarra - Urduliz

Ariznabarra played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Urduliz won 0-3.

Sodupe - Santurtzi

Sodupe - Santurtzi

Sodupe are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3 - Balmaseda

Real Sociedad-3 - Balmaseda

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Grama - Peralada

Grama - Peralada

Grama played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Grama won 1-0.

CE Europa - Terrassa

CE Europa - Terrassa

CE Europa played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Figueres - Sants

Figueres - Sants

Figueres played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sants won 1-2.

Girona-2 - Sant Andreu

Girona-2 - Sant Andreu

Girona-2 played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Girona-2 won 2-1.

Granollers - Banyoles

Granollers - Banyoles

Granollers played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pobla Mafumet - Manresa

Pobla Mafumet - Manresa

Pobla Mafumet played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Cristobal - Igualada

San Cristobal - Igualada

San Cristobal played Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Cristobal won 1-0.

Catarroja - Villarreal-3

Catarroja - Villarreal-3

Catarroja played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villarreal-3 won 0-3.

Beniganim - Hercules-2

Beniganim - Hercules-2

Beniganim are playing Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alzira - Roda FC

Alzira - Roda FC

Alzira are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilamarxant - Saguntino

Vilamarxant - Saguntino

Vilamarxant are playing Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Torrent - Acero

Torrent - Acero

Torrent are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eldense - Novelda

Eldense - Novelda

Eldense are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 1-0.

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 0-1.

Real Aranjuez - Villaverde Boetticher

Real Aranjuez - Villaverde Boetticher

Real Aranjuez played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 0-2.

Torrejon - Moratalaz

Torrejon - Moratalaz

Torrejon are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28.

Trival Valderas - El Alamo

Trival Valderas - El Alamo

Trival Valderas are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mostoles CF - Leganes-2

Mostoles CF - Leganes-2

Mostoles CF played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-1.

RSD Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

RSD Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

RSD Alcala played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RSD Alcala won 2-0.

Santa Ana - Complutense

Santa Ana - Complutense

Santa Ana played Complutense at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Complutense won 0-2.

Villanueva de Pardillo - Paracuellos Antamira

Villanueva de Pardillo - Paracuellos Antamira

Villanueva de Pardillo are playing Paracuellos Antamira at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Union Adarve - San Fernardo de Henares

Union Adarve - San Fernardo de Henares

Union Adarve played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 5-0.

Flat Earth - Rayo Vallecano-2

Flat Earth - Rayo Vallecano-2

Flat Earth are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2 - Cultural Cebrerena

Mirandes-2 - Cultural Cebrerena

Mirandes-2 are playing Cultural Cebrerena at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Mirandes-2 are winning 1-0.

Almazan - Arandina

Almazan - Arandina

Almazan are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Becerril Campos - Penaranda

Becerril Campos - Penaranda

Becerril Campos are playing Penaranda at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gimnastica Segoviana - Numancia-2

Gimnastica Segoviana - Numancia-2

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La Baneza - Atletico Astorga

La Baneza - Atletico Astorga

La Baneza are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Avila - Colegios Diocesanos

Real Avila - Colegios Diocesanos

Real Avila are playing Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino

Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino

Bembibre are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Jaen - Loja

Real Jaen - Loja

Real Jaen played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Real Jaen won 1-0.

Polideportivo Almeria - Huetor Vega

Polideportivo Almeria - Huetor Vega

Polideportivo Almeria played Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polideportivo Almeria won 3-2.

Melilla CD - El Palo

Melilla CD - El Palo

Melilla CD are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Mancha Real - Almeria-2

Mancha Real - Almeria-2

Mancha Real played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico Porcuna - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Atletico Porcuna - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Atletico Porcuna are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Coria CF - La Palma

Coria CF - La Palma

Coria CF played La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Genova

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Genova

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas played Genova at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 2-0.

Platges de Calvia - Binissalem

Platges de Calvia - Binissalem

Platges de Calvia played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cardassar - Collerense

Cardassar - Collerense

Cardassar are playing Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Tacoronte - Atletico Paso

Atletico Tacoronte - Atletico Paso

Atletico Tacoronte played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Victoria - Tenisca

Atletico Victoria - Tenisca

Atletico Victoria played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Buzanada - Mensajero

Buzanada - Mensajero

Buzanada played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mensajero won 0-1.

Vera - Santa Ursula

Vera - Santa Ursula

Vera played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca

Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca

Ciudad de Murcia played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ciudad de Murcia won 1-0.

Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor

Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor

Huercal-Overa are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Minerva - Aguilas

Minerva - Aguilas

Minerva played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Deportivo Minera - Muleno

Deportivo Minera - Muleno

Deportivo Minera played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palmar - UCAM Murcia-2

El Palmar - UCAM Murcia-2

El Palmar played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 0-2.

Murcia-2 - Los Garres

Murcia-2 - Los Garres

Murcia-2 played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cartagena - La Union

Cartagena - La Union

Cartagena are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and La Union are winning 0-1.

Mazarron - Racing Murcia

Mazarron - Racing Murcia

Mazarron are playing Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpico Totana - EDMF Churra

Olimpico Totana - EDMF Churra

Olimpico Totana are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Pulpileno - Plus Ultra

Atletico Pulpileno - Plus Ultra

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno played Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 3-0.

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arroyo won 1-2.

Montijo - Aceuchal

Montijo - Aceuchal

Montijo played Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Montijo won 5-1.

Plasencia - Lobon

Plasencia - Lobon

Plasencia are playing Lobon at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Diocesano - Trujillo

Diocesano - Trujillo

Diocesano played Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Diocesano won 5-2.

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Llerenense - Olivenza

Llerenense - Olivenza

Llerenense are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Moralo - Campanario

Moralo - Campanario

Moralo are playing Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCP Valverdeno - Jerez

RCP Valverdeno - Jerez

RCP Valverdeno are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valdivia - Chinato

Valdivia - Chinato

Valdivia are playing Chinato at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Murchante - Fontellas

Murchante - Fontellas

Murchante are playing Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pena Azagresa - Ardoi

Pena Azagresa - Ardoi

Pena Azagresa are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Corellano - Valle Egues

Corellano - Valle Egues

Corellano are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pena Sport - Bidezarra

Pena Sport - Bidezarra

Pena Sport are playing Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River Ega - Subiza

River Ega - Subiza

River Ega are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tedeon - Calasancio

Tedeon - Calasancio

Tedeon played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tedeon won 3-1.

Varea - Arnedo

Varea - Arnedo

Varea played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vianes - Anguiano

Vianes - Anguiano

Vianes played Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anguiano won 1-3.

CD Alfaro - Berceo

CD Alfaro - Berceo

CD Alfaro are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pradejon - Yague

Pradejon - Yague

Pradejon are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Racing Rioja - River Ebro

Racing Rioja - River Ebro

Racing Rioja are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Racing Rioja are winning 1-0.

Alberite - Casalarreina

Alberite - Casalarreina

Alberite are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

La Calzada - Oyonesa

La Calzada - Oyonesa

La Calzada are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naxara - Logrones-2

Naxara - Logrones-2

Naxara are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-2 - Belchite

Zaragoza-2 - Belchite

Zaragoza-2 played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Belchite won 0-1.

Epila - Brea

Epila - Brea

Epila played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valdefierro - Teruel

Valdefierro - Teruel

Valdefierro played Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Teruel won 0-1.

Barbastro - Sabinanigo

Barbastro - Sabinanigo

Barbastro are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borja - Utebo

Borja - Utebo

Borja are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Almudevar - Calamocha

Almudevar - Calamocha

Almudevar are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Fraga - Atletico Monzon

Fraga - Atletico Monzon

Fraga are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Illueca - Huesca-2

Illueca - Huesca-2

Illueca are playing Huesca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sarinena - Cuarte Industrial

Sarinena - Cuarte Industrial

Sarinena are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tamarite - Binefar

Tamarite - Binefar

Tamarite are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villanueva CF - Robres

Villanueva CF - Robres

Villanueva CF are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Illescas - Pedroneras

Illescas - Pedroneras

Illescas played Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Illescas won 2-1.

FC Guadalajara - Conquense

FC Guadalajara - Conquense

FC Guadalajara played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-0.

La Solana - Almagro FC

La Solana - Almagro FC

La Solana are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Manzanares - Albacete-2

Manzanares - Albacete-2

Manzanares are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Torrijos - Azuqueca

Torrijos - Azuqueca

Torrijos are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Calvo Sotelo - Quintanar del Rey

Calvo Sotelo - Quintanar del Rey

Calvo Sotelo are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Manchego - Almansa

Manchego - Almansa

Manchego are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marchamalo - Tarancon

Marchamalo - Tarancon

Marchamalo are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huracan Balazote - Atletico Ibanes

Huracan Balazote - Atletico Ibanes

Huracan Balazote are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda played Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SS Reyes - Atletico Baleares

SS Reyes - Atletico Baleares

SS Reyes played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goteborg - Sundsvall

Goteborg - Sundsvall

Goteborg played Sundsvall at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lodde - Orebro

Lodde - Orebro

Lodde played Orebro at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orebro won 0-7.

Sandviken - IFK Norrkoping

Sandviken - IFK Norrkoping

Sandviken played IFK Norrkoping at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 1-4.

Sirius - Trelleborg

Sirius - Trelleborg

Sirius played Trelleborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkenberg - Degerfor

Falkenberg - Degerfor

Falkenberg played Degerfor at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Degerfor won 1-3.

Kalmar - Brage

Kalmar - Brage

Kalmar are playing Brage at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kalmar are winning 1-0.

Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby

Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby

Oskarshamns AIK played Hammarby at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammarby won 0-3.

Djurgarden - Umea

Djurgarden - Umea

Djurgarden are playing Umea at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umea - Djurgarden

Umea - Djurgarden

Umea are playing Djurgarden at the National cup of Sweden on February 28.

Utsiktens - Elfsborg

Utsiktens - Elfsborg

Utsiktens are playing Elfsborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bergama Belediye - Modafen

Bergama Belediye - Modafen

Bergama Belediye played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Modafen won 1-2.

Ergene Velimespor - Gumushanespor

Ergene Velimespor - Gumushanespor

Ergene Velimespor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kocaelispor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe

Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe

Sancaktepe Belediye played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 0-3.

Soleil - Adjidja

Soleil - Adjidja

Soleil are playing Adjidja at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ASPAC - JAC

ASPAC - JAC

ASPAC are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ayema - ASVO

Ayema - ASVO

Ayema are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beke Bembereke - Dynamique Djougou

Beke Bembereke - Dynamique Djougou

Beke Bembereke are playing Dynamique Djougou at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Damissa - Dadje

Damissa - Dadje

Damissa are playing Dadje at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eternel - AS Cotonou

Eternel - AS Cotonou

Eternel are playing AS Cotonou at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Sport - Tukunnin

Real Sport - Tukunnin

Real Sport are playing Tukunnin at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baridhara - Sheikh Russel

Baridhara - Sheikh Russel

Baridhara played Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Baridhara won 2-1.

Abahani - Bashundhara Kings

Abahani - Bashundhara Kings

Abahani played Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 1-4.

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pegasus won 2-0.

Southern District - Happy Valley AA

Southern District - Happy Valley AA

Southern District are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28.

Resources Capital - HK Warriors

Resources Capital - HK Warriors

Resources Capital played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-5.

Mohammedan - Real Kashmir

Mohammedan - Real Kashmir

Mohammedan played Real Kashmir at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohammedan won 2-0.

Sudeva - TRAU FC

Sudeva - TRAU FC

Sudeva played TRAU FC at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. TRAU FC won 2-3.

Chennai City - Aizawl

Chennai City - Aizawl

Chennai City played Aizawl at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aizawl won 0-3.

Goa - Hyderabad

Goa - Hyderabad

Goa played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mumbai City - Mohun Bagan AC

Mumbai City - Mohun Bagan AC

Mumbai City are playing Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mumbai City are winning 2-0.

Al Diwanya - Naft Maysan

Al Diwanya - Naft Maysan

Al Diwanya played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Qasim - Al Karkh

Al-Qasim - Al Karkh

Al-Qasim played Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Naft - Al Zawraa

Naft - Al Zawraa

Naft played Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Talaba - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Talaba - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Talaba played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 1-2.

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Najaf

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Najaf

Naft Al-Wasat are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al-Faysali - Al-Buqaa

Al-Faysali - Al-Buqaa

Al-Faysali played Al-Buqaa at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 3-0.

Maan - Sahab

Maan - Sahab

Maan are playing Sahab at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Fehaiheel - Al Shabab

Al Fehaiheel - Al Shabab

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28.

Al Quadsia - Al Sahil

Al Quadsia - Al Sahil

Al Quadsia played Al Sahil at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Quadsia won 3-2.

Khaitan - Al Salmiyah

Khaitan - Al Salmiyah

Khaitan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28.

Al Salmiyah - Al Fehaiheel

Al Salmiyah - Al Fehaiheel

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Sahil - Al Arabi

Al Sahil - Al Arabi

Al Sahil are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28.

Shorta - Horriya

Shorta - Horriya

Shorta played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Stade Malien - LC Ba

Stade Malien - LC Ba

Stade Malien are playing LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Soni - COB

Soni - COB

Soni are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on February 28.

Chonburi FC - Suphanburi

Chonburi FC - Suphanburi

Chonburi FC played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chonburi FC won 4-1.

Thai Port - Rayong

Thai Port - Rayong

Thai Port played Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 3-1.

Sukhothai - Bangkok United

Sukhothai - Bangkok United

Sukhothai played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bangkok United won 0-1.

Samut Prakan - BG Pathum United

Samut Prakan - BG Pathum United

Samut Prakan played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BG Pathum United won 0-6.

Uthai Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Uthai Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Uthai Thani played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Phrae United - Ranong United

Phrae United - Ranong United

Phrae United played Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udon Thani - Chiangmai United

Udon Thani - Chiangmai United

Udon Thani played Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai United won 0-2.

Kasetsart - Nakhon Pathom

Kasetsart - Nakhon Pathom

Kasetsart played Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nakhon Pathom won 0-1.

Lampang - Chainat

Lampang - Chainat

Lampang played Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong - Saigon

Binh Duong - Saigon

Binh Duong are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hai Phong

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hai Phong

Hong Linh Ha Tinh are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Viettel - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Viettel - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Viettel are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on February 28. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Cuando Cubango - Petro de Luanda

Cuando Cubango - Petro de Luanda

Cuando Cubango are playing Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Desportivo Huila - Progresso Lunda

Desportivo Huila - Progresso Lunda

Desportivo Huila are playing Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica Lobito

Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica Lobito

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Onze Bravos - Wiliete

Onze Bravos - Wiliete

Onze Bravos are playing Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting Cabinda

Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting Cabinda

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KOZAF - ASEC-K

KOZAF - ASEC-K

KOZAF are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Majestic - Police BF

Majestic - Police BF

Majestic are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Vitesse BF - ASF Dioulasso

Vitesse BF - ASF Dioulasso

Vitesse BF are playing ASF Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Vitesse BF - ASFB

Vitesse BF - ASFB

Vitesse BF are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

ASFA-Yennenga - Salitas

ASFA-Yennenga - Salitas

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Police BF - Royal

Police BF - Royal

Police BF are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ouagadougou - Etoile Filante

Ouagadougou - Etoile Filante

Ouagadougou are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Etoile Filante - Vitesse BF

Etoile Filante - Vitesse BF

Etoile Filante are playing Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Dynamik - Muzinga

Dynamik - Muzinga

Dynamik played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamik won 1-0.

Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza

Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza

Le Messager Ngozi played Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympic Star - Flambeau du Centre

Olympic Star - Flambeau du Centre

Olympic Star are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Royal de Muramvya - Aigle Noir

Royal de Muramvya - Aigle Noir

Royal de Muramvya are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Simba - FC Renaissance

FC Simba - FC Renaissance

FC Simba are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo - TP Mazembe

Saint Eloi Lupopo - TP Mazembe

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FC - National Bank of Egypt

Aswan FC - National Bank of Egypt

Aswan FC played National Bank of Egypt at the Premier League of Egypt on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. National Bank of Egypt won 0-2.

Al Ahly Cairo - Talaea El Geish

Al Ahly Cairo - Talaea El Geish

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fasil Ketema - Kedus Giorgis

Fasil Ketema - Kedus Giorgis

Fasil Ketema played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fasil Ketema won 1-0.

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tallinding United - WAA Banjul

Tallinding United - WAA Banjul

Tallinding United are playing WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wallidan - Gambia Ports

Wallidan - Gambia Ports

Wallidan are playing Gambia Ports at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak

Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak

Asante Kotoko are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Homeboyz - Leopards

Homeboyz - Leopards

Homeboyz played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leopards won 1-2.

KCB - Kariobangi Sharks

KCB - Kariobangi Sharks

KCB played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kariobangi Sharks won 0-3.

Posta Rangers - Sofapaka

Posta Rangers - Sofapaka

Posta Rangers played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 1-2.

Ulinzi Stars - Bandari

Ulinzi Stars - Bandari

Ulinzi Stars played Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandari won 0-2.

Vihiga United - Western Stima

Vihiga United - Western Stima

Vihiga United are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28.

Wazito - Zoo Kericho

Wazito - Zoo Kericho

Wazito are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28.

OCS Safi - FUS Rabat

OCS Safi - FUS Rabat

OCS Safi played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 0-1.

Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda

Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda

Ittihad Tanger are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

DHJ El Jadida - RCA Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida - RCA Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ASS Sale - WAF Fes

ASS Sale - WAF Fes

ASS Sale are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni Mellal - Tihad Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal - Tihad Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad Temara - Kawkab Marrakech

Widad Temara - Kawkab Marrakech

Widad Temara are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist

Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist

Abia Warriors are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28.

Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars

Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars

Akwa Starlets played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa Starlets won 3-2.

Akwa United - Rivers United

Akwa United - Rivers United

Akwa United are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Akwa United are winning 1-0.

Enugu Rangers - Heartland

Enugu Rangers - Heartland

Enugu Rangers are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Enugu Rangers are winning 2-0.

Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau United

Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau United

Ifeanyi Ubah are playing Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba

Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kwara - Warri Wolves

Kwara - Warri Wolves

Kwara are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Kwara are winning 1-0.

Lobi Stars - Katsina United

Lobi Stars - Katsina United

Lobi Stars are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Lobi Stars are winning 1-0.

Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United

Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United

Sunshine Stars are playing Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gorilla - Gasogi United

Gorilla - Gasogi United

Gorilla are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Bugesera - AS Kigali

Bugesera - AS Kigali

Bugesera are playing AS Kigali at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Etincelles - Marines

Etincelles - Marines

Etincelles are playing Marines at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Muhanga - APR

Muhanga - APR

Muhanga are playing APR at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Musanze - Mukura

Musanze - Mukura

Musanze are playing Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Rayon Sports - Sunrise

Rayon Sports - Sunrise

Rayon Sports are playing Sunrise at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

FC Police - Kiyovu Sports

FC Police - Kiyovu Sports

FC Police are playing Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth

ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth

ASEC Ndiambour are playing Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DSC FC - CNEPS Excellence

DSC FC - CNEPS Excellence

DSC FC are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

Generation Foot are playing Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Goree - FC Douanes

Goree - FC Douanes

Goree are playing FC Douanes at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade de Mbour - Diambars

Stade de Mbour - Diambars

Stade de Mbour are playing Diambars at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars

Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars

Pretoria Callies are playing JDR Stars at the National cup of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 0 - 0.

TS Sporting - Richards Bay

TS Sporting - Richards Bay

TS Sporting played Richards Bay at the National cup of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-2.

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United are playing Cape Town City at the National cup of South Africa on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Namungo - Mbeya City

Namungo - Mbeya City

Namungo are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 28.

Etoile du Sahel - Sfaxien

Etoile du Sahel - Sfaxien

Etoile du Sahel played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 0-1.

Olympique Beja - Stade Tunis

Olympique Beja - Stade Tunis

Olympique Beja played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tataouine - Rejiche

Tataouine - Rejiche

Tataouine played Rejiche at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etoile du Sahel - Bizertin

Etoile du Sahel - Bizertin

Etoile du Sahel are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28.

Monastir - Sfaxien

Monastir - Sfaxien

Monastir are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28.

Esperance de Zarzis - Kasserine

Esperance de Zarzis - Kasserine

Esperance de Zarzis played Kasserine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance de Zarzis won 2-0.

Kalaa Sport - Jerba

Kalaa Sport - Jerba

Kalaa Sport played Jerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jerba won 0-1.

Mehamedia - Sidi Bouzid

Mehamedia - Sidi Bouzid

Mehamedia played Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mehamedia won 2-0.

Menzel Bouzelfa - Gabes

Menzel Bouzelfa - Gabes

Menzel Bouzelfa played Gabes at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gabes won 1-2.

Sfax Railways - Sporting Ben Arous

Sfax Railways - Sporting Ben Arous

Sfax Railways played Sporting Ben Arous at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 1-0.

Buildcon - Young Green Eagles

Buildcon - Young Green Eagles

Buildcon played Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-1.

Forest Rangers - ZESCO United

Forest Rangers - ZESCO United

Forest Rangers played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 0-3.

LD Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose

LD Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose

LD Alajuelense are playing Sporting San Jose at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Carlos - Limon

San Carlos - Limon

San Carlos are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Achuapa - Coban Imperial

Achuapa - Coban Imperial

Achuapa are playing Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate - FC Sacachispas

Deportivo Sanarate - FC Sacachispas

Deportivo Sanarate are playing FC Sacachispas at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Xelaju - Iztapa

Xelaju - Iztapa

Xelaju are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 28.

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Morelia - Celaya

Morelia - Celaya

Morelia are playing Celaya at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Puebla W - Queretaro W

Puebla W - Queretaro W

Puebla W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Walter Ferreti - Chinandega

Walter Ferreti - Chinandega

Walter Ferreti are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Diriangen - Deportivo Ocotal

Diriangen - Deportivo Ocotal

Diriangen are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Esteli - Managua

Real Esteli - Managua

Real Esteli are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Junior Managua - Juventus Managua

Junior Managua - Juventus Managua

Junior Managua are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Costa del Este - Alianza FC

Costa del Este - Alianza FC

Costa del Este are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico Chiriqui - Herrera

Atletico Chiriqui - Herrera

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Herrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

RB Bragantino - Corinthians

RB Bragantino - Corinthians

RB Bragantino are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira

Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira

Ferroviaria are playing Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santo Andre - Santos

Santo Andre - Santos

Santo Andre are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP

Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP

Sao Paulo are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Pouso Alegre - Coimbra

Pouso Alegre - Coimbra

Pouso Alegre are playing Coimbra at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CAP Patrocinense - Athletic Minas

CAP Patrocinense - Athletic Minas

CAP Patrocinense are playing Athletic Minas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG - URT

Atletico-MG - URT

Atletico-MG are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista

Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista

Fluminense de Feira are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jacuipense - Juazeirense

Jacuipense - Juazeirense

Jacuipense are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Cianorte PR - Athletico Paranaense

Cianorte PR - Athletico Paranaense

Cianorte PR are playing Athletico Paranaense at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Coritiba - Cascavel CR

Coritiba - Cascavel CR

Coritiba are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Operario PR - Azuriz

Operario PR - Azuriz

Operario PR are playing Azuriz at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC are playing Sete de Setembro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma

Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma

Hercilio Luz are playing Prospera Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Figueirense - Concordia AC

Figueirense - Concordia AC

Figueirense are playing Concordia AC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Joinville - Marcilio Dias

Joinville - Marcilio Dias

Joinville are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Ipora - Goias

Ipora - Goias

Ipora are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico GO - Jataiense

Atletico GO - Jataiense

Atletico GO are playing Jataiense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Goianesia - Aparecidense

Goianesia - Aparecidense

Goianesia are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis

Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis

Gremio Anapolis are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Itumbiara - CRAC

Itumbiara - CRAC

Itumbiara are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila Nova - Jaragua EC

Vila Nova - Jaragua EC

Vila Nova are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boca Junior - Frei Paulistano

Boca Junior - Frei Paulistano

Boca Junior are playing Frei Paulistano at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Itabaiana - Boca Junior

Itabaiana - Boca Junior

Itabaiana are playing Boca Junior at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 28.

Globo - Palmeira

Globo - Palmeira

Globo are playing Palmeira at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASSU - Potiguar Mossoro

ASSU - Potiguar Mossoro

ASSU are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America RN - Santa Cruz Natal

America RN - Santa Cruz Natal

America RN are playing Santa Cruz Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alianca - CSE

Alianca - CSE

Alianca are playing CSE at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSA - Treze

CSA - Treze

CSA are playing Treze at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Salgueiro - Bahia

Salgueiro - Bahia

Salgueiro are playing Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa

Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa

Sport Recife are playing Sampaio Correa at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Desportiva ES - Vilhenense

Desportiva ES - Vilhenense

Desportiva ES are playing Vilhenense at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio Branco VN - Serra

Rio Branco VN - Serra

Rio Branco VN are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Carajas - Bragantino PA

Carajas - Bragantino PA

Carajas are playing Bragantino PA at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Paysandu - Castanhal

Paysandu - Castanhal

Paysandu played Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aguia de Maraba - Tuna Luso

Aguia de Maraba - Tuna Luso

Aguia de Maraba are playing Tuna Luso at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independente PA - Tapajos

Independente PA - Tapajos

Independente PA are playing Tapajos at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cuiaba - Pocone

Cuiaba - Pocone

Cuiaba played Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cuiaba won 6-1.

Nova Mutum EC - Acao

Nova Mutum EC - Acao

Nova Mutum EC are playing Acao at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Comercial MS - Uniao ABC

Comercial MS - Uniao ABC

Comercial MS are playing Uniao ABC at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Costa Rica EC - Misto Tres Lagoas

Costa Rica EC - Misto Tres Lagoas

Costa Rica EC are playing Misto Tres Lagoas at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dourados - Aquidauanense

Dourados - Aquidauanense

Dourados are playing Aquidauanense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aguia Negra - Novoperario

Aguia Negra - Novoperario

Aguia Negra are playing Novoperario at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sertaozinho - XV de Piracicaba

Sertaozinho - XV de Piracicaba

Sertaozinho played XV de Piracicaba at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. XV de Piracicaba won 0-1.

Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo

Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo

Rio Claro are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Boca Juniors Cali

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Boca Juniors Cali

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Santander - Deportes Quindio

Real Santander - Deportes Quindio

Real Santander are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 0-2.

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 0-1.

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 4-0.

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.