ECU Joondalup logo
Australia

ECU Joondalup Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Bayswater City1 - 0ECU Joondalup3 days ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Rockingham City1 - 5ECU Joondalup10 days ago Full TimeFT

Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup

Rockingham City played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 1-5.

Floreat Athena4 - 0ECU Joondalup17 days ago Full TimeFT

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 4-0.

Cockburn City0 - 1ECU Joondalup23 days ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup

Cockburn City played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 0-1.

Perth4 - 2ECU Joondalupa month ago Full TimeFT

Perth - ECU Joondalup

Perth played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth won 4-2.

Armadale1 - 0ECU Joondalup6 months ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 1-0.

ECU Joondalup2 - 2Balcatta6 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Floreat Athena1 - 2ECU Joondalup6 months ago Full TimeFT

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 1-2.

ECU Joondalup1 - 1Inglewood United6 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United

ECU Joondalup played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayswater City1 - 1ECU Joondalup7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth Glory-20 - 0ECU Joondalup7 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - ECU Joondalup

Perth Glory-2 played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rockingham City2 - 2ECU Joondalup7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup

Rockingham City played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ECU Joondalup1 - 1Stirling Lions8 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions

ECU Joondalup played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ECU Joondalup2 - 1Cockburn City8 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City

ECU Joondalup played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 2-1.

ECU Joondalup0 - 0Perth9 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Perth

ECU Joondalup played Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ECU Joondalup0 - 2Armadale9 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Armadale

ECU Joondalup played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 0-2.

ECU Joondalup0 - 3Floreat Athena9 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena

ECU Joondalup played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 0-3.

ECU Joondalup4 - 3Rockingham City10 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City

ECU Joondalup played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 4-3.

ECU Joondalup0 - 0Bayswater City10 months ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City

ECU Joondalup played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ECU Joondalup2 - 2Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory-2

ECU Joondalup played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ECU Joondalup is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of ECU Joondalup in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as ECU Joondalup roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of ECU Joondalup for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the ECU Joondalup goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow ECU Joondalup livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of ECU Joondalup.

Matchday Live
ChelseaBayern Munich20:00

Chelsea - Bayern Munich

Chelsea are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliBarcelona20:00

Napoli - Barcelona

Napoli are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest19:45

Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HuddersfieldBristol City19:45

Huddersfield - Bristol City

Huddersfield are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonBrentford19:45

Luton - Brentford

Luton are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPRDerby County19:45

QPR - Derby County

QPR are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionPreston NE20:00

West Bromwich Albion - Preston NE

West Bromwich Albion are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotherwellSt. Mirren19:45

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrimsbyNewportPostponedPst

Grimsby - Newport

Grimsby are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 25.

Ayr UnitedGreenock Morton19:45

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DunfermlineInverness C.T19:45

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DumbartonClyde19:45

Dumbarton - Clyde

Dumbarton are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PeterheadForfar Athletic19:45

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

Peterhead are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerMontrose19:45

Stranraer - Montrose

Stranraer are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stirling AlbionCove Rangers19:45

Stirling Albion - Cove Rangers

Stirling Albion are playing Cove Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OlimpijaTriglav15:00

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AluminijRudar Velenje17:00

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HataysporOsmanlispor11:00

Hatayspor - Osmanlispor

Hatayspor are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporDemirspor Adana13:30

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KaragumrukEskisehirspor16:00

Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor

Karagumruk are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River Plate FCGrau22:15

River Plate FC - Grau

River Plate FC are playing Grau at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasSol de America00:30

Goias - Sol de America

Goias are playing Sol de America at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Cali00:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Cali

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoArgentinos Juniors00:30

Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors

Sport Huancayo are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TucumanIndep. Medellin00:30

Tucuman - Indep. Medellin

Tucuman are playing Indep. Medellin at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sonderjylland-2Midtjylland-212:00

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Silkeborg-2Horsens-213:00

Silkeborg-2 - Horsens-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AldershotBoreham19:45

Aldershot - Boreham

Aldershot are playing Boreham at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetDagenham and Redbridge19:45

Barnet - Dagenham and Redbridge

Barnet are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeNotts County19:45

Fylde - Notts County

Fylde are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd

Maidenhead Utd are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayOxford City19:45

Billericay - Oxford City

Billericay are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamConcord Rangers19:45

Chippenham - Concord Rangers

Chippenham are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsHampton and Richmond19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Hampton and Richmond

Tonbridge Angels are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneChelmsford19:45

Wealdstone - Chelmsford

Wealdstone are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedGatesheadPostponedPst

Boston United - Gateshead

Boston United are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 25.

KetteringBrackley19:45

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedCurzon Ashton19:45

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyFarnboroughPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Farnborough

Hartley Wintney are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Gosport BoroughSalisburyPostponedPst

Gosport Borough - Salisbury

Gosport Borough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Poole TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Poole Town - Metropolitan Police

Poole Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Wimborne TownMerthyr TPostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Merthyr T

Wimborne Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

BuxtonWarrington Town19:45

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LancasterWhitby TownPostponedPst

Lancaster - Whitby Town

Lancaster are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Mickleover SportsMatlock Town19:45

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Morpeth TownStalybridge19:45

Morpeth Town - Stalybridge

Morpeth Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NantwichFC United of Manchester19:45

Nantwich - FC United of Manchester

Nantwich are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull City U-23Scunthorpe United U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plymouth U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Plymouth U-23 - Fulham U-23

Plymouth U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WBrighton W19:30

Crystal Palace W - Brighton W

Crystal Palace W are playing Brighton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville Town19:45

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft Town19:45

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hednesford TownPeterborough Sports19:45

Hednesford Town - Peterborough Sports

Hednesford Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Royston TownStourbridgePostponedPst

Royston Town - Stourbridge

Royston Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25.

LichtenbergZFC Meuselwitz14:30

Lichtenberg - ZFC Meuselwitz

Lichtenberg are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Europa PointBoca Juniors Gibraltar19:30

Europa Point - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Twente WAjax W18:30

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Feyenoord-217:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesKnockbreda19:45

Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KnockbredaBallyclare ComradesPostponedPst

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25.

ArdsDergview20:00

Ards - Dergview

Ards are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PolvorinVillalbes RC15:15

Polvorin - Villalbes RC

Polvorin are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Deportivo-2Paiosaco16:00

Deportivo-2 - Paiosaco

Deportivo-2 are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoPontellas17:00

Barco - Pontellas

Barco are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmmanfordPontypridd Town19:30

Ammanford - Pontypridd Town

Ammanford are playing Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Taffs WellHaverfordwest County19:30

Taffs Well - Haverfordwest County

Taffs Well are playing Haverfordwest County at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yangon UnitedLao Toyota09:00

Yangon United - Lao Toyota

Yangon United are playing Lao Toyota at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Svay RiengBali United11:00

Svay Rieng - Bali United

Svay Rieng are playing Bali United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CeresThan Quang Ninh11:30

Ceres - Than Quang Ninh

Ceres are playing Than Quang Ninh at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hougang UnitedHo Chi Minh City11:30

Hougang United - Ho Chi Minh City

Hougang United are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Al-Riffa15:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Riffa

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Riffa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al QuadsiaDhufar16:30

Al Quadsia - Dhufar

Al Quadsia are playing Dhufar at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Brothers UnionBashundhara Kings12:30

Brothers Union - Bashundhara Kings

Brothers Union are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-19Wofoo Tai Po05:00

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

HK RangersHK Warriors08:00

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedChennaiyin FC14:00

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhaleejJeddah12:30

Al-Khaleej - Jeddah

Al-Khaleej are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al BatenAl Thuqbah12:45

Al Baten - Al Thuqbah

Al Baten are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Mojzel12:55

Al Taqdom - Al Mojzel

Al Taqdom are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Taee Hail15:20

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

HottainOhod15:55

Hottain - Ohod

Hottain are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

ZamalekENPPI CairoPostponedPst

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Aswan FCPyramidsPostponedPst

Aswan FC - Pyramids

Aswan FC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

El GounahAl MokawloonPostponedPst

El Gounah - Al Mokawloon

El Gounah are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

SmouhaTantaPostponedPst

Smouha - Tanta

Smouha are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Wadi DeglaFC MasrPostponedPst

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

OCS SafiFAR Rabat16:00

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanRaja Beni Mellal18:00

MAT Tetouan - Raja Beni Mellal

MAT Tetouan are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShortaHilal El Fasher13:30

Al Shorta - Hilal El Fasher

Al Shorta are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Hilal OmdurmanAl Ahly Merowe16:30

Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Ahly Merowe

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Hilal Kadougli16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ExpressURA13:00

Express - URA

Express are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Busonga UnitedWakiso Giants13:30

Busonga United - Wakiso Giants

Busonga United are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProlineTooro United13:30

Proline - Tooro United

Proline are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cayman Islands U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W17:00

Cayman Islands U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Cayman Islands U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Puerto Rico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W20:00

Puerto Rico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Puerto Rico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WHaiti U-20 W20:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Haiti U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Haiti U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WMexico U-20 W23:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Mexico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Mexico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedMotagua01:00

Atlanta United - Motagua

Atlanta United are playing Motagua at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPortmore United03:00

Cruz Azul - Portmore United

Cruz Azul are playing Portmore United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataSportivo Barracas00:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Barracas

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Barracas at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Almirante BrownDeportivo Armenio20:35

Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio

Almirante Brown are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolVictoriano Arenas20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Espanol are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

YupanquiDefensores de Cambaceres20:00

Yupanqui - Defensores de Cambaceres

Yupanqui are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningCobreloa21:00

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Santiago Morning are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Rangers TalcaU. San Felipe23:30

Rangers Talca - U. San Felipe

Rangers Talca are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

LeonesAtletico Huila00:40

Leones - Atletico Huila

Leones are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Brisbane StrikersGold Coast Knights09:30

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 25. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.