Depor FC logo
Colombia

Depor FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Depor FC1 - 2Atletico Huilaa month ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Atletico Huila

Depor FC played Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Huila won 1-2.

Leones1 - 0Depor FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Leones - Depor FC

Leones played Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leones won 1-0.

Real Cartagena1 - 1Depor FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Depor FC

Real Cartagena played Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Depor FC0 - 0Fortaleza JSa month ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC played Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match kicked off 00:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Bogota1 - 2Depor FCa month ago Full TimeFT

FC Bogota - Depor FC

FC Bogota played Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Depor FC won 1-2.

Depor FC1 - 2Real Cartagena2 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Real Cartagena

Depor FC played Real Cartagena at the National cup of Colombia on February 21. The match kicked off 01:05 UTC. Real Cartagena won 1-2.

Depor FC0 - 3Real Santander2 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Real Santander

Depor FC played Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Santander won 0-3.

Real Cartagena2 - 1Depor FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Depor FC

Real Cartagena played Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Cartagena won 2-1.

Boyaco Chico2 - 0Depor FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Depor FC

Boyaco Chico played Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on October 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 2-0.

Depor FC1 - 2Llaneros6 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Llaneros

Depor FC played Llaneros at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on October 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Llaneros won 1-2.

Fortaleza JS1 - 1Depor FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortaleza JS - Depor FC

Fortaleza JS played Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Depor FC0 - 0Barranquilla7 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Barranquilla

Depor FC played Barranquilla at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportes Quindio0 - 4Depor FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Quindio - Depor FC

Deportes Quindio played Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Depor FC won 0-4.

Depor FC0 - 0Deportes Pereira7 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Deportes Pereira

Depor FC played Deportes Pereira at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Depor FC1 - 1Tigres Expreso Rojo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Depor FC played Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Depor FC0 - 0Valledupar7 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Valledupar

Depor FC played Valledupar at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Depor FC1 - 0Orsomarso7 months ago Full TimeFT

Depor FC - Orsomarso

Depor FC played Orsomarso at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Depor FC won 1-0.

Real Santander0 - 2Depor FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Santander - Depor FC

Real Santander played Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Depor FC won 0-2.

Real Cartagena1 - 0Depor FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Depor FC

Real Cartagena played Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Cartagena won 1-0.

Cortulua3 - 2Depor FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cortulua - Depor FC

Cortulua played Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Cortulua won 3-2.

Depor FC is a football club from Colombia competing in the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Depor FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Depor FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Depor FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Depor FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Depor FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Depor FC.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.