Upcoming Fixtures
Dalbeattie StarBonnyrigg RoseSaturday 15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Bonnyrigg Rose

Dalbeattie Star are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Spartans3 - 1Dalbeattie Star2 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartans - Dalbeattie Star

Spartans played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartans won 3-1.

Dalbeattie Star0 - 0Edinburgh Univ16 days ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Edinburgh Univ

Dalbeattie Star played Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stirling University2 - 4Dalbeattie Star23 days ago Full TimeFT

Stirling University - Dalbeattie Star

Stirling University played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dalbeattie Star won 2-4.

Caledonian Braves3 - 1Dalbeattie Stara month ago Full TimeFT

Caledonian Braves - Dalbeattie Star

Caledonian Braves played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Caledonian Braves won 3-1.

Kelty Hearts2 - 0Dalbeattie Stara month ago Full TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Dalbeattie Star

Kelty Hearts played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-0.

Dalbeattie Star0 - 4East Stirlingshirea month ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - East Stirlingshire

Dalbeattie Star played East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 0-4.

Dalbeattie Star2 - 3Gala Fairydean2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean

Dalbeattie Star played Gala Fairydean at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gala Fairydean won 2-3.

Dalbeattie Star0 - 4Kelty Hearts10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts

Dalbeattie Star played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-4.

East Stirlingshire6 - 1Dalbeattie Star10 months ago Full TimeFT

East Stirlingshire - Dalbeattie Star

East Stirlingshire played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 6-1.

Dalbeattie Star0 - 1Bonnyrigg Rose10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Bonnyrigg Rose

Dalbeattie Star played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 0-1.

Cumbernauld Colts3 - 0Dalbeattie Stara year ago Full TimeFT

Cumbernauld Colts - Dalbeattie Star

Cumbernauld Colts played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 3-0.

Dalbeattie Star0 - 1Stirling Universitya year ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Stirling University

Dalbeattie Star played Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling University won 0-1.

Spartans4 - 0Dalbeattie Stara year ago Full TimeFT

Spartans - Dalbeattie Star

Spartans played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartans won 4-0.

Civil Service Stroll3 - 0Dalbeattie Stara year ago Full TimeFT

Civil Service Stroll - Dalbeattie Star

Civil Service Stroll played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Civil Service Stroll won 3-0.

Dalbeattie Star1 - 4Cumbernauld Coltsa year ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star played Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 1-4.

Dalbeattie Star1 - 2Spartansa year ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Spartans

Dalbeattie Star played Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartans won 1-2.

Berwick Rangers3 - 0Dalbeattie Stara year ago Full TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Dalbeattie Star

Berwick Rangers played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Berwick Rangers won 3-0.

Stirling University0 - 3Dalbeattie Stara year ago Full TimeFT

Stirling University - Dalbeattie Star

Stirling University played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dalbeattie Star won 0-3.

Dalbeattie Star1 - 3Vale of Leithena year ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Vale of Leithen

Dalbeattie Star played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vale of Leithen won 1-3.

Dalbeattie Star1 - 3Gala Fairydeana year ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean

Dalbeattie Star played Gala Fairydean at the FA Cup of Scotland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gala Fairydean won 1-3.

Dalbeattie Star is a football club from Scotland competing in the Lowland League of Scotland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dalbeattie Star in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dalbeattie Star roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dalbeattie Star for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dalbeattie Star goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dalbeattie Star livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dalbeattie Star, who will be playing Bonnyrigg Rose on Saturday in the Lowland League of Scotland. You can watch Dalbeattie Star vs Bonnyrigg Rose live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Leicester City1 - 2FulhamFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Fulham

Leicester City played Fulham at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fulham won 1-2.

West Ham United1 - 1Aston VillaHalf TimeHT

West Ham United - Aston Villa

West Ham United are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Real Betis0 - 0Eibar45 +2'

Real Betis - Eibar

Real Betis are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torino2 - 2SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Torino - Sampdoria

Torino played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genoa0 - 1ParmaHalf TimeHT

Genoa - Parma

Genoa are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Parma are winning 0-1.

Maritimo1 - 2Benfica84'

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica are winning 1-2.

Alashkert2 - 1VanFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Van

Alashkert played Van at the Premier League of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-1.

Antwerp2 - 2Oud-Heverlee46'

Antwerp - Oud-Heverlee

Antwerp are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on November 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

EtarTsarsko seloPostponedPst

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 30.

Omonia0 - 0Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Omonia - Ermis Aradippou

Omonia played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca

Ethnikos Achnas played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 0-3.

Brondby4 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby played Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brondby won 4-1.

Canvey Island0 - 2BorehamHalf TimeHT

Canvey Island - Boreham

Canvey Island are playing Boreham at the FA Cup of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Boreham are winning 0-2.

Samtredia1 - 2Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

Samtredia played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 1-2.

Chikhura2 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Chikhura won 2-0.

Bochum2 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf58'

Bochum - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bochum are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bochum are winning 2-0.

Meppen2 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Meppen - Ingolstadt

Meppen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Meppen won 2-0.

Apollon3 - 3Volos NFCFull TimeFT

Apollon - Volos NFC

Apollon played Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Virtus Entella0 - 0SpalHalf TimeHT

Virtus Entella - Spal

Virtus Entella are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

PSV-20 - 1Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-1.

Utrecht-21 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Telstar

Utrecht-2 played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Telstar won 1-2.

NEC1 - 1MVV MaastrichtHalf TimeHT

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Lechia Gdansk0 - 1LechFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Lech

Lechia Gdansk played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lech won 0-1.

Benfica-21 - 0VarzimFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Varzim

Benfica-2 played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 1-0.

CD Mafra0 - 0Vilafranquense1'

CD Mafra - Vilafranquense

CD Mafra are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 1JavorFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Javor

Proleter Novi Sad played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 2-1.

Radnicki Nis0 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

Radnicki Nis played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 0-1.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica

Spartak Subotica played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oviedo0 - 1AlmeriaHalf TimeHT

Oviedo - Almeria

Oviedo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Almeria are winning 0-1.

AIK0 - 1KalmarFull TimeFT

AIK - Kalmar

AIK played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kalmar won 0-1.

Hammarby0 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Hammarby - IFK Norrkoping

Hammarby played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 0-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Goztepe

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Goztepe won 0-1.

Kayserispor0 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Karagumruk

Kayserispor played Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AdanasporBolusporPostponedPst

Adanaspor - Boluspor

Adanaspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 30.

Beijing Guoan3 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul

Beijing Guoan played FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Ulsan

F.C.Tokyo played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Chiangrai United2 - 2Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory

Chiangrai United played Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory

Shanghai Shenhua played Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Astana

Kyzyl-Zhar played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 0-1.

Okzhepes1 - 3OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-3.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Tobol

Shakhter Karaganda played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-0.

Taraz1 - 0KairatFull TimeFT

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taraz won 1-0.

Zhetysu3 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaspyi

Zhetysu played Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-0.

Ajman2 - 3Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-3.

Al Fujairah0 - 3Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Fujairah played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-3.

Al Sharjah1 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatta Dubai2 - 3Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Hatta Dubai played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan won 2-3.

Aldosivi0 - 1Argentinos Juniors34'

Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors

Aldosivi are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the first half and Argentinos Juniors are winning 0-1.

TucumanArsenal S22:20

Tucuman - Arsenal S

Tucuman are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Estudiantes de La PlataSan Lorenzo00:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on December 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Blooming Santa Cruz0 - 2Blooming90 +2'

Blooming Santa Cruz - Blooming

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blooming are winning 0-2.

San JoseThe Strongest21:15

San Jose - The Strongest

San Jose are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Wilstermann2 - 1Nacional Potosi45 +1'

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and Wilstermann are winning 2-1.

GremioGoias21:00

Gremio - Goias

Gremio are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VascoCeara21:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FluminenseRB Bragantino23:00

Fluminense - RB Bragantino

Fluminense are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Operario PR45 +3'

Brasil de Pelotas - Operario PR

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avai FlorianopolisOeste23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Oeste

Avai Florianopolis are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaNacional Asuncion22:30

Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion

Sol de America are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 30. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melgar3 - 2Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Melgar - Dep. Municipal

Melgar played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Melgar won 3-2.

Univ. San Martin1 - 2CiencianoFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Cienciano

Univ. San Martin played Cienciano at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cienciano won 1-2.

Deportivo Binacional0 - 2UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional played Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Universitario won 0-2.

Inti Gas Ayacucho0 - 0Carlos Manucci18'

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Carlos Manucci

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Univ. Cesar Vallejo0 - 1Sport Boys20'

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sport Boys are winning 0-1.

Ghana W2 - 0Morocco WFull TimeFT

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W played Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ghana W won 2-0.

Noravank2 - 0Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Noravank - Urartu-2

Noravank played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noravank won 2-0.

CSKA FC3 - 1Ararat-2Full TimeFT

CSKA FC - Ararat-2

CSKA FC played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. CSKA FC won 3-1.

Sumgayit0 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Gabala

Sumgayit played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gabala won 0-1.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Genk U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Gent U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Waasland U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Standard U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Rudes1 - 0Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Rudes - Osijek-2

Rudes played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rudes won 1-0.

Viborg-2Randers-2PostponedPst

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 30.

Sonderjylland-2Esbjerg-2PostponedPst

Sonderjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30.

Vejle-2AGF Aarhus-2PostponedPst

Vejle-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Vejle-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30.

Tottenham U-231 - 5Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 1-5.

Southampton U-230 - 1Brighton U-2390'

Southampton U-23 - Brighton U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brighton U-23 are winning 0-1.

Newcastle U-230 - 3Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Wolves U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 0-3.

West Brom U-233 - 1Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 3-1.

Stoke City U-231 - 0Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 1-0.

Charlton U-233 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 3-1.

Hull City U-232 - 0Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Coventry U-23

Hull City U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-0.

Nott. Forest U-231 - 0Sheffield Wed U-2390 +2'

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nott. Forest U-23 are winning 1-0.

Avranches0 - 2Le MansFull TimeFT

Avranches - Le Mans

Avranches played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on November 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Le Mans won 0-2.

FC Manchester United3 - 2College 1975Full TimeFT

FC Manchester United - College 1975

FC Manchester United played College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Manchester United won 3-2.

Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Haifa played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod3 - 1Ironi Or YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 3-1.

Como0 - 0Piacenza45'

Como - Piacenza

Como are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ballkani2 - 1ArberiaFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Arberia

Ballkani played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Drenica Skenderaj0 - 1LlapiFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Llapi

Drenica Skenderaj played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Llapi won 0-1.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 0MarsaxlokkFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk

Pieta Hotspurs played Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 1-0.

MilsamiSperantaPostponedPst

Milsami - Speranta

Milsami are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 30.

Rio Ave-20 - 2FafeFull TimeFT

Rio Ave-2 - Fafe

Rio Ave-2 played Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fafe won 0-2.

Boavista U-231 - 2Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Boavista U-23 - Academica U-23

Boavista U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 1-2.

Vitoria Sernache0 - 1LeiriaFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Leiria

Vitoria Sernache played Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leiria won 0-1.

Csikszereda0 - 2UTA AradFull TimeFT

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda played UTA Arad at the National Cup of Romania on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 0-2.

Gloria BuzauSteauaPostponedPst

Gloria Buzau - Steaua

Gloria Buzau are playing Steaua at the National Cup of Romania on November 30.

Sloga Kraljevo0 - 0IMT Novi BeogradFull TimeFT

Sloga Kraljevo - IMT Novi Beograd

Sloga Kraljevo played IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kremin1 - 2VolynFull TimeFT

Kremin - Volyn

Kremin played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-2.

Mykolaiv6 - 0KrystalFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Krystal

Mykolaiv played Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 6-0.

Nyva Ternopil1 - 2MetallistFull TimeFT

Nyva Ternopil - Metallist

Nyva Ternopil played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metallist won 1-2.

Prykarpattya1 - 2Hirnyk-SportFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Hirnyk-Sport

Prykarpattya played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 1-2.

ChornomoretsAvanhardPostponedPst

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30.

Goa1 - 1NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis3 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 3-0.

Machine Sazi0 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar

Machine Sazi played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gol Gohar won 0-1.

Foolad0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Foolad - Aluminium Arak

Foolad played Aluminium Arak at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Astara1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Astara - Fajr Sepasi

Shahrdari Astara played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Shahrdari Astara won 1-0.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 1HavadarFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Havadar

Esteghlal Mollasani played Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ahli Al-Khalil0 - 0Hilal Al-QudsFull TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Hilal Al-Quds

Ahli Al-Khalil played Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shabab Al Amari7 - 0Taraji Wadi Al-NesFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Amari - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Shabab Al Amari played Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 7-0.

Tubas1 - 2Jabal Al MukaberFull TimeFT

Tubas - Jabal Al Mukaber

Tubas played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 1-2.

Al Waab0 - 2Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Waab - Al Shahaniya

Al Waab played Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Shahaniya won 0-2.

Mesaimeer SC2 - 1Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Mesaimeer SC - Al Shamal

Mesaimeer SC played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 2-1.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al-SahelFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al-Sahel

Al-Kawkab played Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah0 - 0ArarFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Arar

Al Bukiryah played Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jabalain2 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Hajer

Al Jabalain played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Al Jabalain won 2-1.

Najran SC2 - 1Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Nahdha

Najran SC played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Najran SC won 2-1.

Al Adalh0 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Feiha

Al Adalh played Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DR Congo Rangers0 - 2Saint Eloi LupopoFull TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - Saint Eloi Lupopo

DR Congo Rangers played Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Saint Eloi Lupopo won 0-2.

Biashara Mara United1 - 1AzamFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Azam

Biashara Mara United played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NamungoGwambinaPostponedPst

Namungo - Gwambina

Namungo are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30.

Atlas W2 - 3Queretaro WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W played Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Queretaro W won 2-3.

Guadalajara WAmerica W01:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W01:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W03:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportivo Riestra2 - 2Atletico Rafaela39'

Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela

Deportivo Riestra are playing Atletico Rafaela at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Temperley0 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste33'

Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste

Temperley are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoDeportivo Moron21:00

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JacuipenseSanta Cruz23:00

Jacuipense - Santa Cruz

Jacuipense are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo U-203 - 0Botafogo U-20Full TimeFT

Flamengo U-20 - Botafogo U-20

Flamengo U-20 played Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Flamengo U-20 won 3-0.

Vitoria U-200 - 0Fluminense U-20Full TimeFT

Vitoria U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Vitoria U-20 played Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico-MG U-201 - 1Goias U-2045 +3'

Atletico-MG U-20 - Goias U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Goias U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Copiapo2 - 0Deportes Santa CruzFull TimeFT

Copiapo - Deportes Santa Cruz

Copiapo played Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Copiapo won 2-0.

U. San FelipeDeportes Valdivia21:00

U. San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia

U. San Felipe are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoPatriotas21:00

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LeonesCortulua23:00

Leones - Cortulua

Leones are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaAtletico Huila01:00

Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila

Union Magdalena are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza Colonia1 - 3Montevideo CityFull TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City

Plaza Colonia played Montevideo City at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montevideo City won 1-3.

Liverpool P.0 - 2Wanderers45 +1'

Liverpool P. - Wanderers

Liverpool P. are playing Wanderers at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wanderers are winning 0-2.

Cerro M.Rentistas22:15

Cerro M. - Rentistas

Cerro M. are playing Rentistas at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Mt Druitt TownManly United FC05:00

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCAPIA Tigers06:00

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicSutherland Sharks08:00

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.