Cerdanyola del Valles logo
Spain

Cerdanyola del Valles Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Cerdanyola del Valles
Latest Results
Reus Deportiu-20 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles4 days ago Full TimeFT

Reus Deportiu-2 - Cerdanyola del Valles

Reus Deportiu-2 played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 0-1.

Cerdanyola del Valles3 - 0Santboia11 days ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Santboia

Cerdanyola del Valles played Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 3-0.

San Cristobal1 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles19 days ago Full TimeFT

San Cristobal - Cerdanyola del Valles

San Cristobal played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Prat3 - 3Cerdanyola del Vallesa month ago Full TimeFT

Prat - Cerdanyola del Valles

Prat played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1Figueresa month ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Figueres

Cerdanyola del Valles played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles3 - 2CE Europa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - CE Europa

Cerdanyola del Valles played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 3-2.

Horta3 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles2 months ago Full TimeFT

Horta - Cerdanyola del Valles

Horta played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horta won 3-1.

Castelldefels0 - 0Cerdanyola del Valles2 months ago Full TimeFT

Castelldefels - Cerdanyola del Valles

Castelldefels played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vilafranca0 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vilafranca - Cerdanyola del Valles

Vilafranca played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 0-1.

Cerdanyola del Valles2 - 4Santfeliuenc3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Santfeliuenc

Cerdanyola del Valles played Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santfeliuenc won 2-4.

Hospitalet2 - 0Cerdanyola del Valles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hospitalet - Cerdanyola del Valles

Hospitalet played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 2-0.

Cerdanyola del Valles2 - 0Sants3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Sants

Cerdanyola del Valles played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 2-0.

Pobla Mafumet0 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Cerdanyola del Valles

Pobla Mafumet played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 0-1.

Cerdanyola del Valles3 - 0Asco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Asco

Cerdanyola del Valles played Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 3-0.

Grama1 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grama - Cerdanyola del Valles

Grama played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1Granollers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Granollers

Cerdanyola del Valles played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llagostera3 - 0Cerdanyola del Valles4 months ago Full TimeFT

Llagostera - Cerdanyola del Valles

Llagostera played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Llagostera won 3-0.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1Terrassa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Terrassa

Cerdanyola del Valles played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on September 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles0 - 1Reus Deportiu-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Reus Deportiu-2

Cerdanyola del Valles played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 0-1.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1San Cristobal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - San Cristobal

Cerdanyola del Valles played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cerdanyola del Valles in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cerdanyola del Valles roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cerdanyola del Valles for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cerdanyola del Valles goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cerdanyola del Valles livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cerdanyola del Valles.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.