Upcoming Fixtures
CapalabaRedlands UnitedJune 13th 08:45

Capalaba - Redlands United

Capalaba are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 13. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Queensland Lions4 - 0Capalaba3 months ago Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Capalaba

Queensland Lions played Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 4-0.

Capalaba4 - 3Sunshine Coast Wanderers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Capalaba played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 29. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Capalaba won 4-3.

Redlands United0 - 3Capalaba3 months ago Full TimeFT

Redlands United - Capalaba

Redlands United played Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Capalaba won 0-3.

Brisbane Roar U-213 - 0Capalaba4 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Capalaba

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 3-0.

Capalaba1 - 3Rochedale Rovers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Rochedale Rovers

Capalaba played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 1-3.

Capalaba2 - 0Logan Lightning10 months ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Logan Lightning

Capalaba played Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 2-0.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers0 - 1Capalaba10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Capalaba won 0-1.

Capalaba1 - 1Southside Eaglesa year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Southside Eagles

Capalaba played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Knights2 - 2Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Capalaba

Ipswich Knights played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Capalaba3 - 2Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Wynnum Wolves

Capalaba played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 3-2.

Capalaba5 - 2Holland Park Hawksa year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Holland Park Hawks

Capalaba played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Capalaba won 5-2.

Souths United2 - 1Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Souths United - Capalaba

Souths United played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Souths United won 2-1.

Capalaba2 - 1Mitcheltona year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Mitchelton

Capalaba played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 2-1.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 5Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Capalaba

Rochedale Rovers played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Capalaba won 1-5.

Capalaba2 - 3Rochedale Roversa year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Rochedale Rovers

Capalaba played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 2-3.

Southside Eagles2 - 5Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 2-5.

Mitchelton1 - 2Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Mitchelton - Capalaba

Mitchelton played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Capalaba won 1-2.

Capalaba4 - 0Souths Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Souths United

Capalaba played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Capalaba won 4-0.

Holland Park Hawks1 - 4Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Capalaba

Holland Park Hawks played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Capalaba won 1-4.

Capalaba4 - 1Ipswich Knightsa year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Ipswich Knights

Capalaba played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 4-1.

Capalaba is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Queensland of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Capalaba in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Capalaba roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Capalaba for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Capalaba goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Capalaba livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Capalaba, who will be playing Redlands United on June 13th in the NPL Queensland of Australia. You can watch Capalaba vs Redlands United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal18:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.