Upcoming Fixtures
Manchester UnitedBournemouthSaturday 14:00

Manchester United - Bournemouth

Manchester United are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BournemouthTottenham HotspurWednesday 19:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Bournemouth1 - 4Newcastle United19 hours ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Newcastle United

Bournemouth played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on July 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Newcastle United won 1-4.

Wolves1 - 0Bournemouth8 days ago Full TimeFT

Wolves - Bournemouth

Wolves played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on June 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolves won 1-0.

Bournemouth0 - 2Crystal Palace12 days ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Crystal Palace

Bournemouth played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on June 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crystal Palace won 0-2.

Liverpool2 - 1Bournemouth4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Bournemouth

Liverpool played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on March 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-1.

Bournemouth2 - 2Chelsea4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Chelsea

Bournemouth played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on February 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burnley3 - 0Bournemouth4 months ago Full TimeFT

Burnley - Bournemouth

Burnley played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burnley won 3-0.

Sheffield United2 - 1Bournemouth5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield United - Bournemouth

Sheffield United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 2-1.

Bournemouth2 - 1Aston Villa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Aston Villa

Bournemouth played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 2-1.

Bournemouth1 - 2Arsenal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Arsenal

Bournemouth played Arsenal at the FA Cup of England on January 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal won 1-2.

Bournemouth3 - 1Brighton5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Brighton

Bournemouth played Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bournemouth won 3-1.

Norwich City1 - 0Bournemouth5 months ago Full TimeFT

Norwich City - Bournemouth

Norwich City played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-0.

Bournemouth0 - 3Watford6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Watford

Bournemouth played Watford at the Premier League of England on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Watford won 0-3.

West Ham United4 - 0Bournemouth6 months ago Full TimeFT

West Ham United - Bournemouth

West Ham United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on January 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Ham United won 4-0.

Bournemouth1 - 1Arsenal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Arsenal

Bournemouth played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bournemouth0 - 1Burnley6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Burnley

Bournemouth played Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burnley won 0-1.

Chelsea0 - 1Bournemouth7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 0-1.

Bournemouth0 - 3Liverpool7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Liverpool

Bournemouth played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool won 0-3.

Crystal Palace1 - 0Bournemouth7 months ago Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Bournemouth

Crystal Palace played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 2Bournemouth7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth

Tottenham Hotspur played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-2.

Newcastle United2 - 1Bournemouth8 months ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle United - Bournemouth

Newcastle United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Newcastle United won 2-1.

Bournemouth (also known as AFC Bournemouth) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bournemouth in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bournemouth roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bournemouth for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bournemouth goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bournemouth livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bournemouth, who will be playing Manchester United on Saturday in the Premier League of England. You can watch Manchester United vs Bournemouth live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Bournemouth will play Tottenham Hotspur on Wednesday.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur17:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester CityLiverpool19:15

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarOsasuna17:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadEspanyol17:30

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridGetafe20:00

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaNapoli17:30

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RomaUdinese19:45

Roma - Udinese

Roma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityMiddlesbrough16:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShirakLori13:30

Shirak - Lori

Shirak are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NoahArarat14:00

Noah - Ararat

Noah are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert16:00

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWolfsberger AC16:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EtarVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloCherno More17:45

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VitkoviceTrinec15:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuRoPS15:00

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiSaburtalo17:00

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Werder BremenHeidenheim18:30

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KristiansundMolde16:00

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgSK Brann18:30

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomWigry S13:00

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BelchatowPodbeskidzie16:10

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

OlsztynOlimpia G18:40

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn are playing Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaDinamo B17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuescaLas Palmas17:30

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbaceteAD Alcorcon18:00

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoMalaga19:45

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FalkenbergSirius17:00

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgAIK17:00

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg17:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HelsingborgMjallby17:00

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrebroHacken17:00

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SionLuzern18:30

Sion - Luzern

Sion are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporEskisehirspor14:30

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalikesirsporKaragumruk17:00

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor are playing Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAkhisar Bld genclik17:00

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BuxoroMetallurg Bekobod14:00

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganSodgiana15:00

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKNasaf Qarshi15:00

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PakhtakorSurkhon15:00

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kon Tum5 - 2Khanh Hoa Nha TrangFull TimeFT

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum played Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kon Tum won 5-2.

Veles4 - 0Znamia TrudaFull TimeFT

Veles - Znamia Truda

Veles played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Veles won 4-0.

BylisKF Tirana15:45

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KukesiTeuta18:45

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DilijanArarat-Armenia-214:00

Dilijan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Dilijan are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SevanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2.

Urartu-2Van14:30

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 are playing Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-20 - 1Slutsk-272'

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slutsk-2 are winning 0-1.

Smolevichi-20 - 1Dinamo Brest-225'

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Brest-2 are winning 0-1.

FredericiaHvidovre16:30

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flora-2Vandra15:30

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Parnu15:30

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveMaardu16:00

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedVaprus Parnu16:30

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PEPOMiPK15:30

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuFu-98OLS15:30

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikThor Akureyri18:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KFKari Akranes19:15

KF - Kari Akranes

KF are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KordrengirNjardvik19:15

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir are playing Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Hadera17:15

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaSektzia Nes Tziona17:15

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Katamon17:30

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:30

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:30

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:30

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Nof HaGalil17:30

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:30

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

VasalundSollentuna17:00

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MacaeFluminense20:30

Macae - Fluminense

Macae are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.