Botafogo SP logo
Brasil

Botafogo SP Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Botafogo SPCuiabaSaturday 20:00

Botafogo SP - Cuiaba

Botafogo SP are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Londrina1 - 1Botafogo SP3 days ago Full TimeFT

Londrina - Botafogo SP

Londrina played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botafogo SP0 - 2Sport Recife6 days ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Sport Recife

Botafogo SP played Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sport Recife won 0-2.

Botafogo SP2 - 3Bragantino11 days ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Bragantino

Botafogo SP played Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Bragantino won 2-3.

Oeste0 - 2Botafogo SP14 days ago Full TimeFT

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 5. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo SP won 0-2.

Botafogo SP0 - 1Coritiba18 days ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Coritiba

Botafogo SP played Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Coritiba won 0-1.

CRB Maceio1 - 0Botafogo SPa month ago Full TimeFT

CRB Maceio - Botafogo SP

CRB Maceio played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on October 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. CRB Maceio won 1-0.

Botafogo SP0 - 0Atletico GOa month ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP played Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guarani0 - 2Botafogo SPa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Botafogo SP

Guarani played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on October 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 0-2.

Brasil de Pelotas1 - 0Botafogo SPa month ago Full TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP

Brasil de Pelotas played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on October 11. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 1-0.

Botafogo SP0 - 0Figueirensea month ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Figueirense

Botafogo SP played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botafogo SP4 - 1Ponte Pretaa month ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta

Botafogo SP played Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 4-1.

Criciuma2 - 0Botafogo SP2 months ago Full TimeFT

Criciuma - Botafogo SP

Criciuma played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Criciuma won 2-0.

Botafogo SP1 - 1Operario PR2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Operario PR

Botafogo SP played Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vila Nova0 - 2Botafogo SP2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vila Nova - Botafogo SP

Vila Nova played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on September 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo SP won 0-2.

Botafogo SP1 - 0Sao Bento2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Sao Bento

Botafogo SP played Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on September 13. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo SP won 1-0.

Botafogo SP0 - 0America MG2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - America MG

Botafogo SP played America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitoria0 - 0Botafogo SP3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitoria - Botafogo SP

Vitoria played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on August 31. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botafogo SP0 - 1Parana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Parana

Botafogo SP played Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on August 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Parana won 0-1.

Cuiaba2 - 0Botafogo SP3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cuiaba - Botafogo SP

Cuiaba played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on August 24. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Cuiaba won 2-0.

Sport Recife3 - 0Botafogo SP3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Recife - Botafogo SP

Sport Recife played Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sport Recife won 3-0.

Botafogo SP is a football club from Brasil competing in the Serie B of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Botafogo SP in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Botafogo SP roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Botafogo SP for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Botafogo SP goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Botafogo SP livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Botafogo SP, who will be playing Cuiaba on Saturday in the Serie B of Brasil. You can watch Botafogo SP vs Cuiaba live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nepal0 - 1KuwaitFull TimeFT

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal played Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kuwait won 0-1.

Myanmar1 - 0MongoliaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar played Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 1-0.

Maldives3 - 1GuamFull TimeFT

Maldives - Guam

Maldives played Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maldives won 3-1.

Turkmenistan2 - 0Sri LankaFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan played Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Turkmenistan won 2-0.

Hong Kong2 - 0CambodiaFull TimeFT

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong played Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hong Kong won 2-0.

Uzbekistan2 - 0PalestineFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan played Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan won 2-0.

Malaysia2 - 0IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia played Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Malaysia won 2-0.

Vietnam0 - 0ThailandFull TimeFT

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam played Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afghanistan0 - 1QatarFull TimeFT

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan played Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qatar won 0-1.

Iraq0 - 0BahrainFull TimeFT

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq played Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyrgyzstan1 - 1TajikistanFull TimeFT

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan played Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Syria1 - 0PhilippinesFull TimeFT

Syria - Philippines

Syria played Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syria won 1-0.

Oman1 - 0IndiaFull TimeFT

Oman - India

Oman played India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oman won 1-0.

Yemen1 - 2SingaporeFull TimeFT

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen played Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Singapore won 1-2.

Jordan4 - 0Chinese Taipei64'

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jordan is winning 4-0.

Lebanon0 - 0Korea DPR22'

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-211 - 0Turkey U-2122'

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Andorra U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-213 - 0Malta U-2122'

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Denmark U-21 is winning 3-0.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-210 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-2167'

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Burundi0 - 3MoroccoFull TimeFT

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi played Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Morocco won 0-3.

Mauritania1 - 0Central-Africa66'

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mauritania is winning 1-0.

Zambia1 - 1Zimbabwe59'

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Etheopia2 - 1Cote d’IvoireFull TimeFT

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia played Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etheopia won 2-1.

Niger1 - 6Madagascar66'

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Madagascar is winning 1-6.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Ural

Enosis Paralimni played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 1-0.

Maribor4 - 1Sturm-269'

Maribor - Sturm-2

Maribor are playing Sturm-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maribor is winning 4-1.

FSV FrankfurtDarmstadt18:00

FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana19:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan1 - 4VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Venezuela won 1-4.

Brazil3 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil played Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brazil won 3-0.

Saudi Arabia0 - 0ParaguayHalf TimeHT

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Croatia0 - 1Georgia23'

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Georgia is winning 0-1.

Montenegro2 - 0Belarus23'

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Montenegro is winning 2-0.

MoroccoGuinea18:00

Morocco - Guinea

Morocco are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-20 - 3Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 0-3.

KrskoNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 19.

Greece U-172 - 0Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greece U-17 won 2-0.

Kazakhstan U-172 - 0Azerbaijan U-17Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 played Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kazakhstan U-17 won 2-0.

Albania U-170 - 0Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-170 - 0Portugal U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Armenia U-193 - 3Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-191 - 4England U-19Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 played England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-19 won 1-4.

Bulgaria U-191 - 2Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkey U-19 won 1-2.

Estonia U-190 - 7Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 won 0-7.

Luxembourg U-190 - 3North Macedonia U-19Full TimeFT

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 played North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. North Macedonia U-19 won 0-3.

Sweden U-191 - 2Ukraine U-19Full TimeFT

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 played Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-19 won 1-2.

Denmark U-191 - 0France U-19Full TimeFT

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denmark U-19 won 1-0.

Faroe Islandes U-191 - 1Finland U-19Full TimeFT

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 played Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kosovo U-190 - 2Wales U-19Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 played Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wales U-19 won 0-2.

Poland U-190 - 4Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-4.

Albania U-192 - 4Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 2-4.

Belgium U-191 - 0Greece U-19Full TimeFT

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 played Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belgium U-19 won 1-0.

Gibraltar U-191 - 16Switzerland U-19Full TimeFT

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 played Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Switzerland U-19 won 1-16.

Ireland U-190 - 2Austria U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 played Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Austria U-19 won 0-2.

Malta U-190 - 2Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 0-2.

Slovakia U-190 - 3Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 played Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 0-3.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Jeel0 - 1Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Shoalah won 0-1.

Al-Khaleej1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeddah2 - 0Al TaqdomFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah played Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Jeddah won 2-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-232 - 2Ghana U-23Penalties11M

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Ghana U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 2 - 2.

Egypt U-23South Africa U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - South Africa U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Proline3 - 2MaroonsFull TimeFT

Proline - Maroons

Proline played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 3-2.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

England U-21Netherlands U-2117:30

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lithuania U-220 - 1Australia U-23Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-22 - Australia U-23

Lithuania U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Australia U-23 won 0-1.

China PR U-230 - 1Korea DPR U-23Full TimeFT

China PR U-23 - Korea DPR U-23

China PR U-23 played Korea DPR U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 0-1.

Bahrain U-231 - 3Syria U-23Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-23 - Syria U-23

Bahrain U-23 played Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Syria U-23 won 1-3.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 1Korea Republic U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played Korea Republic U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uzbekistan U-232 - 2Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Iraq U-230 - 1Jordan U-23Full TimeFT

Iraq U-23 - Jordan U-23

Iraq U-23 played Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Jordan U-23 won 0-1.

Netherlands U-19Mexico U-1818:00

Netherlands U-19 - Mexico U-18

Netherlands U-19 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.