Botafogo SP logo
Brasil

Botafogo SP Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
PalmeirasBotafogo SPTomorrow 23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPFerroviariaMonday 22:00

Botafogo SP - Ferroviaria

Botafogo SP are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NovorizontinoBotafogo SPJanuary 31st 19:00

Novorizontino - Botafogo SP

Novorizontino are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Botafogo SP1 - 1Sao Bento2 days ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Sao Bento

Botafogo SP played Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botafogo SP0 - 3Cuiaba4 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Cuiaba

Botafogo SP played Cuiaba at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on September 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cuiaba won 0-3.

Cuiaba0 - 0Botafogo SP5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cuiaba - Botafogo SP

Cuiaba played Botafogo SP at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on September 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botafogo SP1 - 0Botafogo PB5 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Botafogo SP - Botafogo PB

Botafogo SP played Botafogo PB at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 26. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

Botafogo PB1 - 0Botafogo SP5 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo PB - Botafogo SP

Botafogo PB played Botafogo SP at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo PB won 1-0.

Tombense0 - 0Botafogo SP5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tombense - Botafogo SP

Tombense played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botafogo SP2 - 0Ypiranga Erechim6 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Ypiranga Erechim

Botafogo SP played Ypiranga Erechim at the Serie C of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 2-0.

Botafogo SP2 - 2Operario PR6 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Operario PR

Botafogo SP played Operario PR at the Serie C of Brasil on July 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Joinville0 - 2Botafogo SP6 months ago Full TimeFT

Joinville - Botafogo SP

Joinville played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Botafogo SP won 0-2.

Botafogo SP4 - 2Tupi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Tupi

Botafogo SP played Tupi at the Serie C of Brasil on July 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 4-2.

Volta Redonda1 - 0Botafogo SP6 months ago Full TimeFT

Volta Redonda - Botafogo SP

Volta Redonda played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on July 7. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Volta Redonda won 1-0.

Cuiaba2 - 1Botafogo SP7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cuiaba - Botafogo SP

Cuiaba played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on June 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cuiaba won 2-1.

Botafogo SP3 - 1Luverdense EC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Luverdense EC

Botafogo SP played Luverdense EC at the Serie C of Brasil on June 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 3-1.

Bragantino0 - 2Botafogo SP7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bragantino - Botafogo SP

Bragantino played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 0-2.

Ypiranga Erechim0 - 3Botafogo SP8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ypiranga Erechim - Botafogo SP

Ypiranga Erechim played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on June 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Botafogo SP won 0-3.

Operario PR3 - 1Botafogo SP8 months ago Full TimeFT

Operario PR - Botafogo SP

Operario PR played Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Operario PR won 3-1.

Botafogo SP3 - 0Joinville8 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Joinville

Botafogo SP played Joinville at the Serie C of Brasil on May 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 3-0.

Botafogo SP2 - 0Volta Redonda8 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Volta Redonda

Botafogo SP played Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on May 8. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Botafogo SP won 2-0.

Botafogo SP0 - 0Cuiaba9 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Cuiaba

Botafogo SP played Cuiaba at the Serie C of Brasil on April 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botafogo SP is a football club from Brasil competing in the Paulista A1 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Botafogo SP in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Botafogo SP roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Botafogo SP for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Botafogo SP goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Botafogo SP livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Botafogo SP, who will be playing Palmeiras on Tomorrow in the Paulista A1 of Brasil. You can watch Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC. After that, Botafogo SP will play Ferroviaria on Monday and Novorizontino on January 31st.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.