Bayswater City logo
Australia

Bayswater City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Armadale2 - 4Bayswater City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - Bayswater City

Armadale played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 2-4.

Bayswater City1 - 0ECU Joondalup3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Bayswater City2 - 3Perth4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Perth

Bayswater City played Perth at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth won 2-3.

Rockingham City0 - 3Bayswater City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rockingham City - Bayswater City

Rockingham City played Bayswater City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 0-3.

Bayswater City0 - 3Floreat Athena4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City played Floreat Athena at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Floreat Athena won 0-3.

Bayswater City5 - 0Cockburn City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City played Cockburn City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 5-0.

Bayswater City1 - 2Cockburn City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 1-2.

Perth Glory-21 - 2Bayswater City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Bayswater City

Perth Glory-2 played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-2.

Bayswater City5 - 0Rockingham City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Rockingham City

Bayswater City played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 5-0.

Stirling Lions2 - 1Bayswater City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Bayswater City

Stirling Lions played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 2-1.

Bayswater City1 - 1ECU Joondalup10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorrento FC1 - 0Bayswater City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Bayswater City

Sorrento FC played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 1-0.

Olympic FC5 - 2Bayswater City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympic FC - Bayswater City

Olympic FC played Bayswater City at the FFA Cup of Australia on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympic FC won 5-2.

Perth1 - 1Bayswater Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Perth - Bayswater City

Perth played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth Glory3 - 0Bayswater Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory - Bayswater City

Perth Glory played Bayswater City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 3-0.

Armadale0 - 3Bayswater Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - Bayswater City

Armadale played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 0-3.

Bayswater City1 - 2Balcattaa year ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Balcatta

Bayswater City played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 1-2.

Floreat Athena1 - 4Bayswater Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Bayswater City

Floreat Athena played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-4.

Bayswater City3 - 0Inglewood Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Inglewood United

Bayswater City played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 3-0.

Bayswater City1 - 0Perth Glory-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Perth Glory-2

Bayswater City played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Bayswater City is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bayswater City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bayswater City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bayswater City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bayswater City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bayswater City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bayswater City.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela67'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec46'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.