Barnsley logo
England

Barnsley Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BarnsleyWiganSaturday 14:00

Barnsley - Wigan

Barnsley are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on July 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Luton1 - 1Barnsley2 days ago Full TimeFT

Luton - Barnsley

Luton played Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stoke City4 - 0Barnsley5 days ago Full TimeFT

Stoke City - Barnsley

Stoke City played Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City won 4-0.

Barnsley2 - 0Blackburn9 days ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Blackburn

Barnsley played Blackburn at the Championship of England on June 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Barnsley won 2-0.

Barnsley0 - 0Millwall12 days ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Millwall

Barnsley played Millwall at the Championship of England on June 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

QPR0 - 1Barnsley19 days ago Full TimeFT

QPR - Barnsley

QPR played Barnsley at the Championship of England on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barnsley won 0-1.

Barnsley0 - 2Cardiff City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Cardiff City

Barnsley played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cardiff City won 0-2.

Reading2 - 0Barnsley4 months ago Full TimeFT

Reading - Barnsley

Reading played Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Reading won 2-0.

Hull City0 - 1Barnsley4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hull City - Barnsley

Hull City played Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Barnsley won 0-1.

Barnsley1 - 0Middlesbrough5 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Middlesbrough

Barnsley played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 1-0.

Fulham0 - 3Barnsley5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fulham - Barnsley

Fulham played Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 0-3.

Barnsley0 - 1Birmingham5 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Birmingham

Barnsley played Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

Barnsley1 - 1Sheffield Wednesday5 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Sheffield Wednesday

Barnsley played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on February 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Charlton Athletic2 - 1Barnsley5 months ago Full TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Barnsley

Charlton Athletic played Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 2-1.

Portsmouth4 - 2Barnsley5 months ago Full TimeFT

Portsmouth - Barnsley

Portsmouth played Barnsley at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 4-2.

Barnsley0 - 3Preston NE6 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Preston NE

Barnsley played Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Preston NE won 0-3.

Bristol City1 - 0Barnsley6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bristol City - Barnsley

Bristol City played Barnsley at the Championship of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 1-0.

Barnsley2 - 1Huddersfield6 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - Huddersfield

Barnsley played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 2-1.

Crewe1 - 3Barnsley6 months ago Full TimeFT

Crewe - Barnsley

Crewe played Barnsley at the FA Cup of England on January 5. The match kicked off 14:01 UTC. Barnsley won 1-3.

Barnsley1 - 1West Bromwich Albion6 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - West Bromwich Albion

Barnsley played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barnsley5 - 3QPR7 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnsley - QPR

Barnsley played QPR at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 5-3.

Barnsley is a football club from England competing in the Championship of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Barnsley in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Barnsley roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Barnsley for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Barnsley goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Barnsley livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Barnsley, who will be playing Wigan on Saturday in the Championship of England. You can watch Barnsley vs Wigan live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

ReimsTroyes15:00

Reims - Troyes

Reims are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht TermienGenk17:00

Eendracht Termien - Genk

Eendracht Termien are playing Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloBotev15:00

Tsarsko selo - Botev

Tsarsko selo are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurris-Oltul14:30

UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul

UTA Arad are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg15:45

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF16:00

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.