Upcoming Fixtures
PenrhyncochBangor CitySaturday 14:30

Penrhyncoch - Bangor City

Penrhyncoch are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Bangor City3 - 1Llangefni6 days ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Llangefni

Bangor City played Llangefni at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 3-1.

Flint Town1 - 0Bangor City12 days ago Full TimeFT

Flint Town - Bangor City

Flint Town played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 1-0.

Bangor City1 - 0Porthmadoga month ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Porthmadog

Bangor City played Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bangor City won 1-0.

Bangor City1 - 0Llanfair United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Llanfair United

Bangor City played Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-0.

Colwyn Bay FC1 - 1Bangor City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Colwyn Bay FC - Bangor City

Colwyn Bay FC played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rhyl1 - 2Bangor City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rhyl - Bangor City

Rhyl played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bangor City won 1-2.

Bangor City1 - 1Gresford Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Gresford Athletic

Bangor City played Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bangor City0 - 2Guilsfield3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Guilsfield

Bangor City played Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Guilsfield won 0-2.

Ruthin Town1 - 1Bangor City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Bangor City

Ruthin Town played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bala Town1 - 1Bangor City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bala Town - Bangor City

Bala Town played Bangor City at the League cup of Wales on October 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bangor City3 - 2Llanrhaeadr4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Llanrhaeadr

Bangor City played Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bangor City won 3-2.

Bangor CityColwyn Bay FC4 months ago SuspendedSsp

Bangor City - Colwyn Bay FC

Bangor City are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on October 1.

Prestatyn Town FC7 - 0Bangor City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 7-0.

Bangor City1 - 1TNS4 months ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Bangor City - TNS

Bangor City played TNS at the League cup of Wales on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bangor City won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Bangor City2 - 3Llandudno4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Llandudno

Bangor City played Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llandudno won 2-3.

Llangefni0 - 1Bangor City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Llangefni - Bangor City

Llangefni played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bangor City won 0-1.

Bangor City1 - 1Flint Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bangor City - Flint Town

Bangor City played Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on September 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Conwy Borough0 - 1Bangor City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Bangor City

Conwy Borough played Bangor City at the League cup of Wales on September 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bangor City won 0-1.

Porthmadog0 - 1Bangor City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Porthmadog - Bangor City

Porthmadog played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bangor City won 0-1.

Conwy Borough0 - 0Bangor City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Bangor City

Conwy Borough played Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bangor City is a football club from Wales competing in the FAW Championship, North of Wales. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bangor City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bangor City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bangor City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bangor City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bangor City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bangor City, who will be playing Penrhyncoch on Saturday in the FAW Championship, North of Wales. You can watch Penrhyncoch vs Bangor City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EbroLeganes18:00

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesCelta Vigo18:00

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras TripolisPanionios15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaPAOK17:00

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisXanthi17:30

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles17:30

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-1.

DenizlisporTrabzonspor14:00

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GalatasarayRizespor17:30

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 0Al Ahli SC27'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Rayyan SC15:40

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al FatehDhamk14:55

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ahli Jeddah17:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Ain14:30

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiIttihad Kalba14:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi17:00

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al NasrBani Yas17:00

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Chertanovo4 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Adelaide City2 - 0Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City played Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-4.

HermannstadtOsijekCanceledCanc

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thai Port2 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port played Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Geylang0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang played Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Sbikha1 - 0Hammam Sousse77'

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha are playing Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sbikha is winning 1-0.

Borec1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg3 - 0Blau-Weis Linz85'

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Regensburg is winning 3-0.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 0Mladost Lucani72'

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi are playing Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Politehnica Iasi is winning 1-0.

Academica ClinceniKaspyi13:00

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni are playing Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BG Pathum United0 - 1PrachuapHalf TimeHT

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United are playing Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Prachuap is winning 0-1.

Cherno More0 - 0SKA KhabarovskHalf TimeHT

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 0RotorHalf TimeHT

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jihlava1 - 0Podbrezova46'

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jihlava is winning 1-0.

Kuala Lumpur1 - 0SarawakHalf TimeHT

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Kuala Lumpur is winning 1-0.

Lviv1 - 0MinaiHalf TimeHT

Lviv - Minai

Lviv are playing Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Lviv is winning 1-0.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 3Melaka UtdHalf TimeHT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan are playing Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Melaka Utd is winning 0-3.

Olimpija2 - 0Dinamo Zagreb-2Half TimeHT

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Olimpija is winning 2-0.

Plzen4 - 0Sokolov49'

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen are playing Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 4-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 0LabunishtaHalf TimeHT

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste are playing Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

NK Istra 19610 - 0NK Gorica27'

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 are playing NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal TSepsi14:00

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AstraKolos Kovalivka14:00

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Vardar14:00

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MarsaGafsa14:00

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa are playing Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalCarlos Manucci14:00

Sporting Cristal - Carlos Manucci

Sporting Cristal are playing Carlos Manucci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VozdovacShakhter Karaganda14:00

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L1 - 0Universitatea Craiova35'

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zaglebie L is winning 1-0.

Gaz Metan MediasShonan Bellmare15:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekLokomotiv15:00

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaFS Metta LU15:00

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva are playing FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceTrutnov17:00

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice are playing Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LubeckHamburg17:30

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck are playing Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurghausenRied18:00

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsDonau Linz18:00

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels are playing Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoganasHogaborg18:15

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas are playing Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MonheimBW Friesdorf18:45

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim are playing BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaSligo Rovers19:30

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18Swansea U-1813:00

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeziersDunkerque19:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NjardvikAfturelding18:45

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GubbioTriestina17:00

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burundi3 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FCJamshedpur14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Sahil0 - 0Al Tadhamon28'

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al SalmiyahAl Shabab16:00

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ParadouCS Constantine16:00

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCS Safi18:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MwaduiSimba13:00

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalGlobo18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ResendeBangu19:00

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-172 - 1Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-17 won 2-1.

Iceland U-172 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-0.

Uzbekistan U-170 - 0Finland U-1733'

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:30

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.