Balikesirspor logo
Turkey

Balikesirspor Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
HataysporBalikesirsporSaturday 11:00

Hatayspor - Balikesirspor

Hatayspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Altinordu1 - 1Balikesirspor14 days ago Full TimeFT

Altinordu - Balikesirspor

Altinordu played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balikesirspor1 - 3Bursaspor20 days ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Bursaspor

Balikesirspor played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 1-3.

Adanaspor1 - 1Balikesirspor24 days ago Full TimeFT

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balikesirspor2 - 2Keciorengucua month ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu

Balikesirspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boluspor1 - 1Balikesirspora month ago Full TimeFT

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giresunspor0 - 3Balikesirspora month ago Full TimeFT

Giresunspor - Balikesirspor

Giresunspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 0-3.

Balikesirspor0 - 5Istanbulspora month ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor

Balikesirspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-5.

Umraniyespor0 - 3Balikesirspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor

Umraniyespor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 0-3.

Balikesirspor0 - 0Altay2 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Altay

Balikesirspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzurum BB1 - 0Balikesirspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor

Erzurum BB played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 1-0.

Balikesirspor1 - 6Demirspor Adana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-6.

Eskisehirspor1 - 2Balikesirspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Balikesirspor won 1-2.

Balikesirspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclik3 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Balikesirspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karagumruk0 - 0Balikesirspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Karagumruk - Balikesirspor

Karagumruk played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balikesirspor0 - 1Hatayspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Hatayspor

Balikesirspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-1.

Balikesirspor0 - 0Altinordu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Altinordu

Balikesirspor played Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bursaspor0 - 0Balikesirspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bursaspor - Balikesirspor

Bursaspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balikesirspor3 - 0Adanaspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Adanaspor

Balikesirspor played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Balikesirspor won 3-0.

Keciorengucu1 - 0Balikesirspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor

Keciorengucu played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 1-0.

Balikesirspor3 - 2Boluspor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Boluspor

Balikesirspor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 3-2.

Balikesirspor is a football club from Turkey competing in the 1. Lig of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Balikesirspor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Balikesirspor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Balikesirspor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Balikesirspor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Balikesirspor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Balikesirspor, who will be playing Hatayspor on Saturday in the 1. Lig of Turkey. You can watch Hatayspor vs Balikesirspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Czech Republic U-20Poland U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Poland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2016:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnMeppen17:00

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Stal Mielec16:00

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Andorra U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Andorra U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard U-21Mechelen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead18:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town18:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StourbridgeTamworth18:45

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayreuth18:15

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayreuth

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BariPaganese18:45

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Willem II-2Roda-212:00

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Fortuna-213:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Fortuna-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Kilmarnock U-2013:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BasconiaBalmaseda16:00

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeasainSestao16:00

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoAriznabarra16:00

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEDurango16:00

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteSan Ignacio16:00

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Santurtzi16:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak16:00

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeSomorrostro16:00

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizGernika16:00

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTolosa16:00

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary17:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aswan FCZamalek17:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC17:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah17:00

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said17:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla17:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr17:00

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesHearts of Oak18:00

Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak

Legon Cities are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W23:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W23:00

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WToluca W00:00

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WJuarez W00:00

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WTijuana W01:00

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Internacional WCorinthians W22:00

Internacional W - Corinthians W

Internacional W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on March 30. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.