Azerbaijan U-21 logo
National Team

Azerbaijan U-21 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Azerbaijan U-21
Latest Results
Azerbaijan U-211 - 2France U-2117 days ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - France U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on September 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. France U-21 won 1-2.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 0Liechtenstein U-2110 months ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Azerbaijan U-21 won 1-0.

Azerbaijan U-210 - 1Switzerland U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Switzerland U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Switzerland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Switzerland U-21 won 0-1.

France U-215 - 0Azerbaijan U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

France U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

France U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France U-21 won 5-0.

Azerbaijan U-210 - 3Georgia U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Georgia U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Georgia U-21 won 0-3.

Azerbaijan U-212 - 1Slovakia U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Slovakia U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Slovakia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Azerbaijan U-21 won 2-1.

Liechtenstein U-211 - 0Azerbaijan U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Liechtenstein U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Liechtenstein U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on June 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Liechtenstein U-21 won 1-0.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Azerbaijan U-210 - 1Ukraine U-202 years ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-20

Azerbaijan U-21 played Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine U-20 won 0-1.

Norway U-211 - 1Azerbaijan U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Norway U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Norway U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 3Norway U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Norway U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Norway U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on September 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norway U-21 won 1-3.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 1Israel U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Israel U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Israel U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Azerbaijan U-213 - 3Hungary U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Hungary U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Hungary U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kazakhstan U-211 - 1Azerbaijan U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Kazakhstan U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ireland U-211 - 0Azerbaijan U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Ireland U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Ireland U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ireland U-21 won 1-0.

Kosovo U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Kosovo U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kosovo U-21 won 2-0.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 1Georgia U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Georgia U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Germany U-216 - 1Azerbaijan U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Germany U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Germany U-21 won 6-1.

Israel U-213 - 1Azerbaijan U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Israel U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Israel U-21 won 3-1.

Turkey U-214 - 0Azerbaijan U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Turkey U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Turkey U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Turkey U-21 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-21 national football team (also known as Azerbaijan U21) represents Azerbaijan competing in the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21. ScoreBat covers all matches of Azerbaijan U-21 national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Azerbaijan U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Azerbaijan U-21 national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Azerbaijan U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Azerbaijan U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Azerbaijan U-21.

Matchday Live
Bayern Munich2 - 1SevillaAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayern Munich - Sevilla

Bayern Munich played Sevilla at the Super Cup of Uefa on September 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-1 in the extra time.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 0CeljeAfter Extra TimeAET

Ararat-Armenia - Celje

Ararat-Armenia played Celje at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-0 in the extra time.

KuPS2 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

KuPS - Suduva

KuPS played Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuPS won 2-0.

Fehervar0 - 0Reims4-1 On PenaltiesPen 4-1

Fehervar - Reims

Fehervar played Reims at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fehervar won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Plzen3 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Plzen - Sonderjylland

Plzen played Sonderjylland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 3-0.

Floriana FC0 - 0Flora2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC played Flora at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Rostov1 - 2Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov played Maccabi Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Besiktas1 - 1Rio Ave2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas played Rio Ave at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rio Ave won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

CSKA Sofia3 - 1B36 TorshavnFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia played B36 Torshavn at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 3-1.

Charleroi2 - 1PartizanAfter Extra TimeAET

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi played Partizan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Charleroi won 2-1 in the extra time.

Djurgarden0 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden played Cluj at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cluj won 0-1.

Malmo FF5 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 5-0.

Mura1 - 5PSVFull TimeFT

Mura - PSV

Mura played PSV at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PSV won 1-5.

Riga0 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Riga - Celtic

Riga played Celtic at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Celtic won 0-1.

Rosenborg1 - 0AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg played Alanyaspor at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0MotherwellFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Motherwell at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-0.

Steaua0 - 2LiberecFull TimeFT

Steaua - Liberec

Steaua played Liberec at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Liberec won 0-2.

APOEL2 - 2Zrinjski4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL played Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. APOEL won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

FC Kobenhavn3 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn played Piast Gliwice at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 3-0.

Galatasaray2 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray played Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-0.

Granada CF2 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Granada CF won 2-0.

KI Klaksvik6 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik played Dinamo Tb. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 6-1.

Sarajevo2 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo played Buducnost at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-1.

Sherif1 - 1DundalkFull TimeFT

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif played Dundalk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija1 - 3Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija played Tottenham Hotspur at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-3.

Standard2 - 1VojvodinaAfter Extra TimeAET

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard played Vojvodina at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1 in the extra time.

Wolfsburg2 - 0DesnaFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg played Desna at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-0.

AC Milan3 - 2Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan played Bodo-Glimt at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

Basel3 - 2AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel played Anorthosis at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Basel won 3-2.

LASK Linz7 - 0DACFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz played DAC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. LASK Linz won 7-0.

Legia2 - 0Drita FCFull TimeFT

Legia - Drita FC

Legia played Drita FC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Legia won 2-0.

St. Gallen0 - 1AEKFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen played AEK at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

Rijeka2 - 0Kolos KovalivkaAfter Extra TimeAET

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka played Kolos Kovalivka at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rijeka won 2-0 in the extra time.

Sporting1 - 0AberdeenFull TimeFT

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting played Aberdeen at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sporting won 1-0.

Willem II0 - 4RangersFull TimeFT

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II played Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rangers won 0-4.

Bristol City0 - 3Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Aston Villa

Bristol City played Aston Villa at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 0-3.

Lincoln City2 - 7LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Liverpool

Lincoln City played Liverpool at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Liverpool won 2-7.

Manchester City2 - 1BournemouthFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Bournemouth

Manchester City played Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Manchester City won 2-1.

Van0 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Van - Alashkert

Van played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on September 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alashkert won 0-1.

HJK Helsinki2 - 2TPSFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - TPS

HJK Helsinki played TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KA Akureyri1 - 1HKFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri played HK at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FH Hafnarfjordur1 - 4ValurFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur played Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Valur won 1-4.

Fjolnir1 - 3IA AkranesFull TimeFT

Fjolnir - IA Akranes

Fjolnir played IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. IA Akranes won 1-3.

KR Reykjavik1 - 1Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

KR Reykjavik played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Breidablik2 - 1StjarnanFull TimeFT

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik won 2-1.

Fylkir2 - 1Vikingur R.Full TimeFT

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir played Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fylkir won 2-1.

Academico Viseu0 - 2EstorilFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Estoril

Academico Viseu played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril won 0-2.

Al Nasr Riyadh0 - 1Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ain

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Ain at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ain won 0-1.

Sepahan2 - 1Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Al Sadd SC Doha

Sepahan played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sepahan won 2-1.

Al Duhail0 - 1Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Taawon

Al Duhail played Al Taawon at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Taawon won 0-1.

Persepolis4 - 0Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Al Sharjah

Persepolis played Al Sharjah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Persepolis won 4-0.

Henan Jianye0 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng

Henan Jianye played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on September 24. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 0-2.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 1Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande

Jiangsu Suning played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-1.

Dalian Yifang1 - 3Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen FC

Dalian Yifang played Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 1-3.

Guangzou R F0 - 2Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Shanghai Shenhua

Guangzou R F played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 0-2.

Zhetysu3 - 2Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Shakhter Karaganda

Zhetysu played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-2.

Ordabasy1 - 0Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Kyzyl-Zhar

Ordabasy played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-0.

Kaisar0 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Astana

Kaisar played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Astana won 0-1.

PachucaToluca02:00

Pachuca - Toluca

Pachuca are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on September 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo Iquiue0 - 3Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Union La Calera

Deportivo Iquiue played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union La Calera won 0-3.

U. Concepcion1 - 4OHigginsFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - OHiggins

U. Concepcion played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. OHiggins won 1-4.

Cobresal2 - 1PalestinoFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Palestino

Cobresal played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on September 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cobresal won 2-1.

Wilstermann1 - 1Penarol30'

Wilstermann - Penarol

Wilstermann are playing Penarol at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on September 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

DelfinSantos02:00

Delfin - Santos

Delfin are playing Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on September 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinBoca Juniors00:00

Indep. Medellin - Boca Juniors

Indep. Medellin are playing Boca Juniors at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on September 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Inti Gas Ayacucho1 - 0Deportivo BinacionalFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Deportivo Binacional

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 1-0.

Algeciras1 - 4CordobaFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Cordoba

Algeciras played Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cordoba won 1-4.

Sevan4 - 0NoravankFull TimeFT

Sevan - Noravank

Sevan played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sevan won 4-0.

Lernayin Artsakh0 - 3CSKA FCFull TimeFT

Lernayin Artsakh - CSKA FC

Lernayin Artsakh played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on September 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA FC won 0-3.

Grodig2 - 4SeekirchenFull TimeFT

Grodig - Seekirchen

Grodig played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 2-4.

Worgl2 - 1SchwazFull TimeFT

Worgl - Schwaz

Worgl played Schwaz at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Worgl won 2-1.

Gorodeya-20 - 3Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Gorodeya-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr-2 won 0-3.

TPV1 - 0Ilves-2Full TimeFT

TPV - Ilves-2

TPV played Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 1-0.

Eintracht Rheine1 - 2GuterslohFull TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - Gutersloh

Eintracht Rheine played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gutersloh won 1-2.

Preussen Munster-23 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster-2 - Westfalia Herne

Preussen Munster-2 played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Preussen Munster-2 won 3-1.

Schermbeck2 - 2VredenFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Vreden

Schermbeck played Vreden at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Siegen0 - 2SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Siegen - Sprockhovel

Siegen played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 0-2.

TuS Haltern0 - 4Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder SC

TuS Haltern played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 0-4.

Victoria Clarholz1 - 4MeinerzhagenFull TimeFT

Victoria Clarholz - Meinerzhagen

Victoria Clarholz played Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Meinerzhagen won 1-4.

Wattenscheid1 - 0Finnentrop BamenohlFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Finnentrop Bamenohl

Wattenscheid played Finnentrop Bamenohl at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 1-0.

ASC Dortmund0 - 3Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn

ASC Dortmund played Kaan-Marienborn at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaan-Marienborn won 0-3.

Hammer SpVg1 - 5EnnepetalFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Ennepetal

Hammer SpVg played Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ennepetal won 1-5.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24.

Teutonia St. Tonis1 - 1MeerbuschFull TimeFT

Teutonia St. Tonis - Meerbusch

Teutonia St. Tonis played Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Union Nettetal2 - 2MonheimFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Monheim

Union Nettetal played Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FSV Duisburg2 - 11.FC MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

FSV Duisburg - 1.FC Monchengladbach

FSV Duisburg played 1.FC Monchengladbach at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FSV Duisburg won 2-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-1.

Hapoel Iksal3 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 3-2.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 - 3Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 1-3.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 0Hapoel Jerusalem FCFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 1-0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-1.

Kafr Qasim2 - 2Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Kafr Qasim played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lazio U-193 - 1Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Lazio U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lazio U-19 won 3-1.

Torino U-192 - 0Spezia U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Spezia U-19

Torino U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino U-19 won 2-0.

Verona U-191 - 0Pordenone U-19Full TimeFT

Verona U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Verona U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Verona U-19 won 1-0.

Liepaja1 - 0Daugava DFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Daugava D

Liepaja played Daugava D at the National cup of Latvia on September 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liepaja won 1-0.

Kauguri-PBLC0 - 9FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Kauguri-PBLC - FK Jelgava

Kauguri-PBLC played FK Jelgava at the National cup of Latvia on September 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FK Jelgava won 0-9.

Codru Lozova1 - 1FlorestiFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Floresti

Codru Lozova played Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica U-234 - 2Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Benfica U-23 - Sporting U-23

Benfica U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 4-2.

Dinamo Barnaul4 - 1Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Izhevsk

Dinamo Barnaul played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Barnaul won 4-1.

Novosibirsk2 - 2KAMAZFull TimeFT

Novosibirsk - KAMAZ

Novosibirsk played KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chita2 - 3Dinamo M-2Full TimeFT

Chita - Dinamo M-2

Chita played Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo M-2 won 2-3.

Zenit Irkutsk0 - 1LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Leningradets

Zenit Irkutsk played Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leningradets won 0-1.

Hassleholms IF2 - 1IFK HassleholmFull TimeFT

Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm

Hassleholms IF played IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hassleholms IF won 2-1.

Chengdu Qianbao2 - 1Suzhou DongwuFull TimeFT

Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Dongwu

Chengdu Qianbao played Suzhou Dongwu at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chengdu Qianbao won 2-1.

Meizhou Hakka2 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Hakka played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Xinjiang Tianshan0 - 0Heilongjiang Lava SpringFull TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Xinjiang Tianshan played Heilongjiang Lava Spring at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kitchee2 - 1HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

Kitchee - HK Warriors

Kitchee played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kitchee won 2-1.

Shabab Alordon2 - 2Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Aqaba

Shabab Alordon played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-FaysaliAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Faysali - Al Salt

Al-Faysali are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24.

Al AhlyAl Salt15:00

Al Ahly - Al Salt

Al Ahly are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-Hussein1 - 1Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al-Ramtha

Al-Hussein played Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al AqabaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24.

Al Jazeera J.Al-Ramtha17:30

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Ramtha

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baykonur1 - 1Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Altay Semey

Baykonur played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar Bulat0 - 3SDYuShOR 8Full TimeFT

Shakhtar Bulat - SDYuShOR 8

Shakhtar Bulat played SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. SDYuShOR 8 won 0-3.

Ekibastuz1 - 1ArysFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Arys

Ekibastuz played Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyran0 - 0AktobeFull TimeFT

Kyran - Aktobe

Kyran played Aktobe at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akademiya OntustikAtyrau05:00

Akademiya Ontustik - Atyrau

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO W0 - 2Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 0-2.

Incheon Red Angels W4 - 2Gumi WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 4-2.

Seoul Amazones W0 - 4Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Changnyeong W won 0-4.

Suwon W4 - 2Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Suwon W - Boeun Sangmu W

Suwon W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Suwon W won 4-2.

Sumida Gepro0 - 3MazaalainuudFull TimeFT

Sumida Gepro - Mazaalainuud

Sumida Gepro played Mazaalainuud at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mazaalainuud won 0-3.

Shan United2 - 1AyeyawadyFull TimeFT

Shan United - Ayeyawady

Shan United played Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 2-1.

Yangon United0 - 0Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Rakhine United

Yangon United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on September 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karama1 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama played Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on September 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Wahda8 - 0Tadamon LatakiaFull TimeFT

Wahda - Tadamon Latakia

Wahda played Tadamon Latakia at the National cup of Syria on September 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wahda won 8-0.

AshkhabadNebitchiPostponedPst

Ashkhabad - Nebitchi

Ashkhabad are playing Nebitchi at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 24.

Energetik MaryAltyn AsyrPostponedPst

Energetik Mary - Altyn Asyr

Energetik Mary are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 24.

SagadamMerwPostponedPst

Sagadam - Merw

Sagadam are playing Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 24.

Wadi Degla0 - 0SmouhaFull TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Smouha

Wadi Degla played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said2 - 2El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

El Gounah1 - 0Aswan FCFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Aswan FC

El Gounah played Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. El Gounah won 1-0.

Ismaily SC1 - 3PyramidsFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 1-3.

WAC Casablanca0 - 0RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - RCA Casablanca

WAC Casablanca played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 24. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alebrijes OaxacaMorelia23:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Morelia

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Morelia at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis W0 - 1Cruz Azul W28'

Atletico San Luis W - Cruz Azul W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cruz Azul W are winning 0-1.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance02:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atletico GOFluminense23:00

Atletico GO - Fluminense

Atletico GO are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio W0 - 1Internacional WFull TimeFT

Gremio W - Internacional W

Gremio W played Internacional W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Internacional W won 0-1.

Palmeiras W2 - 1Santos WFull TimeFT

Palmeiras W - Santos W

Palmeiras W played Santos W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Palmeiras W won 2-1.

Ponte Preta W0 - 3Kindermann WFull TimeFT

Ponte Preta W - Kindermann W

Ponte Preta W played Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kindermann W won 0-3.

America MG U-200 - 0Ceara U-20Full TimeFT

America MG U-20 - Ceara U-20

America MG U-20 played Ceara U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo U-201 - 0Atletico-PR U-20Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 played Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sao Paulo U-20 won 1-0.

Internacional U-202 - 1Flamengo U-20Full TimeFT

Internacional U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Internacional U-20 played Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Internacional U-20 won 2-1.

Atletico Huila1 - 1Real SantanderFull TimeFT

Atletico Huila - Real Santander

Atletico Huila played Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on September 24. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortaleza JSDeportes Quindio00:40

Fortaleza JS - Deportes Quindio

Fortaleza JS are playing Deportes Quindio at the National cup of Colombia on September 25. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.