Upcoming Fixtures
GainsboroughAshton UnitedSaturday 15:00

Gainsborough - Ashton United

Gainsborough are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedWitton AlbionDecember 5th 15:00

Ashton United - Witton Albion

Ashton United are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Whitby Town2 - 0Ashton United22 days ago Full TimeFT

Whitby Town - Ashton United

Whitby Town played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Whitby Town won 2-0.

Ashton United0 - 3Mickleover Sportsa month ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Mickleover Sports

Ashton United played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mickleover Sports won 0-3.

Atherton Collieries1 - 0Ashton Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Ashton United

Atherton Collieries played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 1-0.

Matlock Town4 - 1Ashton United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Matlock Town - Ashton United

Matlock Town played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 4-1.

Ashton United0 - 0Bamber Bridge2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Bamber Bridge

Ashton United played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 6. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ashton United3 - 3South Shields2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - South Shields

Ashton United played South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Stafford Rangers0 - 1Ashton United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Ashton United

Stafford Rangers played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ashton United won 0-1.

Ashton United3 - 1Mickleover Sports8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Mickleover Sports

Ashton United played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ashton United won 3-1.

Ashton United2 - 0Scarborough Athletic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic

Ashton United played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashton United won 2-0.

Ashton United1 - 1Warrington Town9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Warrington Town

Ashton United played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Whitby Town1 - 1Ashton United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Whitby Town - Ashton United

Whitby Town played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ashton United3 - 1Witton Albion10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Witton Albion

Ashton United played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashton United won 3-1.

Scarborough Athletic3 - 1Ashton United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United

Scarborough Athletic played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 3-1.

Ashton United1 - 0Lancaster10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Lancaster

Ashton United played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashton United won 1-0.

Radcliffe Boro1 - 1Ashton United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Radcliffe Boro - Ashton United

Radcliffe Boro played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Morpeth Town1 - 4Ashton United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Morpeth Town - Ashton United

Morpeth Town played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ashton United won 1-4.

Stalybridge0 - 0Ashton Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Stalybridge - Ashton United

Stalybridge played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basford United3 - 2Ashton Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Basford United - Ashton United

Basford United played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basford United won 3-2.

Ashton United is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Northern of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ashton United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ashton United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ashton United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ashton United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ashton United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ashton United, who will be playing Gainsborough on Saturday in the NL Premier, Northern of England. You can watch Gainsborough vs Ashton United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Ashton United will play Witton Albion on December 5th.

Matchday Live
TorinoVirtus Entella13:00

Torino - Virtus Entella

Torino are playing Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SampdoriaGenoa16:00

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria are playing Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaYoung Boys17:55

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

CSKA Sofia are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujRoma20:00

Cluj - Roma

Cluj are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeArsenal17:55

Molde - Arsenal

Molde are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

DundalkRapid20:00

Dundalk - Rapid

Dundalk are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceSlavia Praha20:00

Nice - Slavia Praha

Nice are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBenfica20:00

Rangers - Benfica

Rangers are playing Benfica at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

StandardLech20:00

Standard - Lech

Standard are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFOmonia20:00

Granada CF - Omonia

Granada CF are playing Omonia at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSVPAOK20:00

PSV - PAOK

PSV are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZReal Sociedad20:00

AZ - Real Sociedad

AZ are playing Real Sociedad at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliRijeka20:00

Napoli - Rijeka

Napoli are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKZorya17:55

AEK - Zorya

AEK are playing Zorya at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BragaLeicester City17:55

Braga - Leicester City

Braga are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleAC Milan17:55

Lille - AC Milan

Lille are playing AC Milan at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Sparta PrahaCeltic17:55

Sparta Praha - Celtic

Sparta Praha are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivVillarreal17:55

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDemir Grup Sivasspor17:55

Qarabag - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Qarabag are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAntwerp17:55

LASK Linz - Antwerp

LASK Linz are playing Antwerp at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSKAFeyenoord17:55

CSKA - Feyenoord

CSKA are playing Feyenoord at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACDinamo Zagreb17:55

Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb

Wolfsberger AC are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentCrvena Zvezda17:55

Gent - Crvena Zvezda

Gent are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LiberecHoffenheim17:55

Liberec - Hoffenheim

Liberec are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VanShirak10:30

Van - Shirak

Van are playing Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UrartuAlashkert14:00

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarrowWimbledon19:45

Barrow - Wimbledon

Barrow are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiepajaTukums11:00

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rigas FSRiga11:00

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SpartaksFK Jelgava11:00

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValmieraDaugava D11:00

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VentspilsFS Metta LU11:00

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlimpijaAluminij16:00

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LeganesEspanyol18:00

Leganes - Espanyol

Leganes are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesAlbacete18:00

UD Logrones - Albacete

UD Logrones are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaTenerife20:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Erzurum BBAnkara Demirspor10:00

Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor

Erzurum BB are playing Ankara Demirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAnagold 24 Erzincanspor12:00

Kasimpasa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Kasimpasa are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KayserisporHekimoglu Trabzon14:00

Kayserispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kayserispor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KonyasporManisa BBSK16:00

Konyaspor - Manisa BBSK

Konyaspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GoztepeKirklarelispor18:00

Goztepe - Kirklarelispor

Goztepe are playing Kirklarelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaisarKyzyl-Zhar23:00

Kaisar - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaisar are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

KaspyiShakhter Karaganda23:00

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TobolTaraz23:00

Tobol - Taraz

Tobol are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ZhetysuAstana23:00

Zhetysu - Astana

Zhetysu are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SCPostponedPst

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26.

Al Ahli SCAl Rayyan SC17:00

Al Ahli SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Wakra SC17:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Arabi SC Doha17:00

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiHatta Dubai14:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Fujairah14:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Sharjah17:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAjman17:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FortalezaGoias23:00

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseBotafogo SP00:30

Figueirense - Botafogo SP

Figueirense are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

River Plate FC - Universidad Catolica Quito

River Plate FC are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaVasco00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Vasco

Defensa y Justicia are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion La Calera00:30

Junior - Union La Calera

Junior are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani AGremio00:30

Guarani A - Gremio

Guarani A are playing Gremio at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhNoravank10:30

Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2Qaradag Lokbatan11:00

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzKapaz11:00

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ViborgSilkeborg17:30

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Georgia WMalta W11:00

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovakia WIceland W17:00

Slovakia W - Iceland W

Slovakia W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norway WFaroe Islands W19:00

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 26.

BW FriesdorfFortuna Koln-218:30

BW Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln-2

BW Friesdorf are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat GanMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa23:00

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bikat HayardenIroni Kuseife23:00

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Kuseife

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden are playing Ironi Kuseife at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami11:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PetrocubDinamo-Auto14:00

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaUniversitatea Cluj14:30

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rapid BScolar Resita16:30

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadVojvodina15:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on November 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlasenciaCD CoriaPostponedPst

Plasencia - CD Coria

Plasencia are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 26.

Lviv U-21Mariupol U-2113:00

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Shakhtar U-2123:00

Dnipro U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dynamo K U-21Vorskla U-2123:00

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Rukh Vynnyky U-2123:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Kerala BlastersNorthEast United14:00

Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United

Kerala Blasters are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai07:35

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG are playing Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeKunshan11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Kunshan

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Kunshan at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Zhicheng07:35

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanSanat Naft12:15

Padideh Khorasan - Sanat Naft

Padideh Khorasan are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Tractor SaziSepahan12:50

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Zob AhanPaykan12:50

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanPersepolis13:05

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SahabAl Sareeh16:30

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sanga BalendeManiema Union14:30

Sanga Balende - Maniema Union

Sanga Balende are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMotagua21:00

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TigresCruz Azul01:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:06

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala23:00

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlas WQueretaro W18:00

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAmerica W18:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W18:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W18:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Flamengo U-2022:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Temuco21:00

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolSantos FC17:15

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Juan AurichMolinos El Pirata19:30

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

Juan Aurich are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Union ComercioSanta Rosa21:45

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa

Union Comercio are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoHuaral00:15

Alianza Atletico - Huaral

Alianza Atletico are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 27. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

RentistasPlaza Colonia20:00

Rentistas - Plaza Colonia

Rentistas are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.