Arges logo
Romania

Arges Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Arges1 - 1UTA Arad11 days ago Full TimeFT

Arges - UTA Arad

Arges played UTA Arad at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on August 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Petrolul 521 - 2Arges16 days ago Full TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Arges

Petrolul 52 played Arges at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arges won 1-2.

Arges2 - 3Mioveni20 days ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Mioveni

Arges played Mioveni at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mioveni won 2-3.

Rapid B1 - 2Arges23 days ago Full TimeFT

Rapid B - Arges

Rapid B played Arges at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arges won 1-2.

Turris-Oltul0 - 0Argesa month ago Full TimeFT

Turris-Oltul - Arges

Turris-Oltul played Arges at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ArgesDaco-Getica5 months ago CanceledCanc

Arges - Daco-Getica

Arges are playing Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 14.

Pandurii0 - 4Arges5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pandurii - Arges

Pandurii played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arges won 0-4.

Arges1 - 1Mioveni5 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Mioveni

Arges played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universitatea Cluj1 - 1Arges6 months ago Full TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Arges

Universitatea Cluj played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arges3 - 1Universitatea Craiova-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Universitatea Craiova-2

Arges played Universitatea Craiova-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arges won 3-1.

Arges1 - 0Unirea Bascov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Unirea Bascov

Arges played Unirea Bascov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arges won 1-0.

Arges3 - 0Sportul Snagov8 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Sportul Snagov

Arges played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arges won 3-0.

Csikszereda0 - 0Arges9 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Arges

Csikszereda played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arges1 - 1Petrolul 529 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Petrolul 52

Arges played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 2Arges9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Arges

Dunarea Calarasi played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arges won 1-2.

Arges0 - 0UTA Arad9 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - UTA Arad

Arges played UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metaloglobus0 - 0Arges9 months ago Full TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Arges

Metaloglobus played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arges2 - 2Farul Constanta10 months ago Full TimeFT

Arges - Farul Constanta

Arges played Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viitorul Targu Jiu2 - 1Arges10 months ago Full TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Arges

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viitorul Targu Jiu won 2-1.

ASU Poli Timisoara3 - 0Arges10 months ago Full TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Arges

ASU Poli Timisoara played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. ASU Poli Timisoara won 3-0.

Arges is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 2 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Arges in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Arges roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Arges for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Arges goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Arges livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Arges.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.