Upcoming Fixtures
Sporting CristalAlianza LimaSunday 21:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Alianza Lima3 - 0Sport Boys5 days ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Sport Boys

Alianza Lima played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 3-0.

Sporting Cristal3 - 0Alianza Lima2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 3-0.

Alianza Lima1 - 4Sporting Cristal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima played Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 1-4.

Melgar2 - 2Alianza Lima2 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Melgar - Alianza Lima

Melgar played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 7. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alianza Lima3 - 3Melgar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Melgar

Alianza Lima played Melgar at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Deportivo Binacional3 - 2Alianza Lima3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima

Deportivo Binacional played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 3-2.

Alianza Lima2 - 1Sport Huancayo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo

Alianza Lima played Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 2-1.

Inti Gas Ayacucho1 - 2Alianza Lima3 months ago Full TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Alianza Lima

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 7. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Alianza Lima won 1-2.

Alianza Lima2 - 1Universitario4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Universitario

Alianza Lima played Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 2-1.

Alianza Lima2 - 0Academia Cantolao4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Lima played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 2-0.

UTC Cajamarca0 - 1Alianza Lima4 months ago Full TimeFT

UTC Cajamarca - Alianza Lima

UTC Cajamarca played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Alianza Lima won 0-1.

Alianza Lima0 - 1Melgar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Melgar

Alianza Lima played Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Melgar won 0-1.

Sport Boys1 - 1Alianza Lima4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

Sport Boys played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dep. Municipal1 - 0Alianza Lima4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Municipal - Alianza Lima

Dep. Municipal played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Dep. Municipal won 1-0.

Comerciantes Unidos1 - 0Alianza Lima5 months ago Full TimeFT

Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima

Comerciantes Unidos played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Comerciantes Unidos won 1-0.

Alianza Lima1 - 0Real Garcilaso5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso

Alianza Lima played Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 1-0.

Union Comercio1 - 3Alianza Lima5 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Comercio - Alianza Lima

Union Comercio played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Alianza Lima won 1-3.

Alianza Lima1 - 0Sport Rosario6 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario

Alianza Lima played Sport Rosario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 1-0.

Sport Huancayo1 - 1Alianza Lima6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima

Sport Huancayo played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alianza Lima is a football club from Peru competing in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. ScoreBat covers all matches of Alianza Lima in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Alianza Lima roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Alianza Lima for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Alianza Lima goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Alianza Lima livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Alianza Lima, who will be playing Sporting Cristal on Sunday in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. You can watch Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridJuventus20:00

Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Atletico Madrid are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchalkeManchester City20:00

Schalke - Manchester City

Schalke are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BordeauxGuingamp18:00

Bordeaux - Guingamp

Bordeaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derby CountyMillwall19:45

Derby County - Millwall

Derby County are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SevillaLazio17:00

Sevilla - Lazio

Sevilla are playing Lazio at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse1 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Vereya

Dunav Ruse played Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 1Septemvri SofiaHalf TimeHT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Septemvri Sofia is winning 0-1.

Vitosha BistritsaLevski15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RangersKilmarnock19:45

Rangers - Kilmarnock

Rangers are playing Kilmarnock at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedOrlando Pirates17:30

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman00:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior01:00

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaBotafogo00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo

Defensa y Justicia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaPalestino22:15

Talleres Cordoba - Palestino

Talleres Cordoba are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico-MG00:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico-MG

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico-MG at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney Olympic1 - 2Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic played Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Guangzou R F won 1-2.

APIA Tigers2 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-0.

FC Minsk1 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Khimik Novomoskovsk1 - 3RyazanFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Ryazan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ryazan won 1-3.

Gomel1 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Gomel - Krumkachy

Gomel played Krumkachy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerv0 - 1Start74'

Jerv - Start

Jerv are playing Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Start is winning 0-1.

KAMAZ3 - 1Chernomorets50'

KAMAZ - Chernomorets

KAMAZ are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and KAMAZ is winning 3-1.

ArendalSandnes Ulf14:00

Arendal - Sandnes Ulf

Arendal are playing Sandnes Ulf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IslochZhetysu14:00

Isloch - Zhetysu

Isloch are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LKS LodzTorpedo-BelAZ14:00

LKS Lodz - Torpedo-BelAZ

LKS Lodz are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar14:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartaks14:00

Orenburg - Spartaks

Orenburg are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SochiSokol14:00

Sochi - Sokol

Sochi are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YeniseyDinamo Batumi14:30

Yenisey - Dinamo Batumi

Yenisey are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OddMjondalen15:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloOppsal16:15

KFUM Oslo - Oppsal

KFUM Oslo are playing Oppsal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MarbellaTromso17:00

Marbella - Tromso

Marbella are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GorodeyaPetrocub18:00

Gorodeya - Petrocub

Gorodeya are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TijuanaVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Tijuana - Vancouver Whitecaps

Tijuana are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

New York CityMinnesota United21:30

New York City - Minnesota United

New York City are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedPhiladelphia Union00:00

D.C. United - Philadelphia Union

D.C. United are playing Philadelphia Union at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution00:30

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0Karmiotissa30'

Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Karmiotissa at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AELErmis Aradippou14:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PafosE.N.P. Paralimni15:00

Pafos - E.N.P. Paralimni

Pafos are playing E.N.P. Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaAPOEL16:00

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DarlingtonBrackley19:45

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester City WEverton W19:00

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WYeovil W19:30

Arsenal W - Yeovil W

Arsenal W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chelsea WBristol Academy W19:30

Chelsea W - Bristol Academy W

Chelsea W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WWest Ham W19:30

Reading W - West Ham W

Reading W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W19:45

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WManchester Utd W19:00

Sheffield FC W - Manchester Utd W

Sheffield FC W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WCharlton Athletic W19:30

Aston Villa W - Charlton Athletic W

Aston Villa W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W19:30

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WLeicester City W19:45

Tottenham W - Leicester City W

Tottenham W are playing Leicester City W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police19:45

Farnborough - Metropolitan Police

Farnborough are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArrasLille-219:00

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Budaors0 - 0Kaposvari Rakoczi32'

Budaors - Kaposvari Rakoczi

Budaors are playing Kaposvari Rakoczi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Soroksar1 - 1Andrashida30'

Soroksar - Andrashida

Soroksar are playing Andrashida at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Taksony0 - 0Vidi31'

Taksony - Vidi

Taksony are playing Vidi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tiszakecske0 - 0Honved31'

Tiszakecske - Honved

Tiszakecske are playing Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PuskasPaks14:00

Puskas - Paks

Puskas are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MezokovesdHaladas16:00

Mezokovesd - Haladas

Mezokovesd are playing Haladas at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosVarda17:00

Ferencvaros - Varda

Ferencvaros are playing Varda at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KeflavikFH Hafnarfjordur19:00

Keflavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Keflavik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CuneoLucchese13:30

Cuneo - Lucchese

Cuneo are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20.

Virtus EntellaPistoiese13:30

Virtus Entella - Pistoiese

Virtus Entella are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaViterbese13:30

Siracusa - Viterbese

Siracusa are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mordovia0 - 0Khimki1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Tyumen2 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Spartak-2

Tyumen played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

ShinnikTambov13:30

Shinnik - Tambov

Shinnik are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RotorAvangard16:15

Rotor - Avangard

Rotor are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-214:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

WinterthurRapperswil18:30

Winterthur - Rapperswil

Winterthur are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dynamo K U-192 - 0Juventus U-1974'

Dynamo K U-19 - Juventus U-19

Dynamo K U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo K U-19 is winning 2-0.

Midtjylland U-191 - 1Roma U-1930'

Midtjylland U-19 - Roma U-19

Midtjylland U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Montpellier U-19Benfica U-1915:00

Montpellier U-19 - Benfica U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Benfica U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc U-19Lyon U-1915:00

Olomouc U-19 - Lyon U-19

Olomouc U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqAl Najma Manama15:30

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Najma Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaMalkiya15:30

Al Shabbab Manama - Malkiya

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedPune City14:00

NorthEast United - Pune City

NorthEast United are playing Pune City at the ISL of India on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsteghlalPars Jonoubi Jam15:00

Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Esteghlal are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Nejmeh14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaqAl-Oruba13:20

Rustaq - Al-Oruba

Rustaq are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

SahamSohar13:30

Saham - Sohar

Saham are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SurAl Nasr Salalah14:30

Sur - Al Nasr Salalah

Sur are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar15:45

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al FatehAl Ahli Jeddah15:20

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Dhamk44'

Al Shoalah - Dhamk

Al Shoalah are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Dhamk is winning 0-1.

Jeddah0 - 2Al Qaisoma39'

Jeddah - Al Qaisoma

Jeddah are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Qaisoma is winning 0-2.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Al-Khaleej35'

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Abha0 - 0Al Adalh23'

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NajoomAl-Ansar15:15

Al Najoom - Al-Ansar

Al Najoom are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Smouha1 - 2Al Mokawloon28'

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Mokawloon is winning 1-2.

Talaea El GeishZamalek15:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoDakhlia18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Dakhlia

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaRSB Berkane14:00

MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane

MCO Oujda are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaWAC Casablanca14:00

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca16:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosGuadalajara01:00

Cafetaleros - Guadalajara

Cafetaleros are playing Guadalajara at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezPuebla01:00

Juarez - Puebla

Juarez are playing Puebla at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosQueretaro03:00

Dorados - Queretaro

Dorados are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PumasUniversidad G03:00

Pumas - Universidad G

Pumas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuabiraAlways Ready19:00

Guabira - Always Ready

Guabira are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiNacional Potosi22:30

Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AuroraBolivar00:45

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Royal PariBlooming00:45

Royal Pari - Blooming

Royal Pari are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Luverdense ECFigueirense22:15

Luverdense EC - Figueirense

Luverdense EC are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansAvenida SC00:30

Corinthians - Avenida SC

Corinthians are playing Avenida SC at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzNautico00:30

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SerraVasco00:30

Serra - Vasco

Serra are playing Vasco at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseFluminense de Feira23:30

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSanta Cruz00:30

Salgueiro - Santa Cruz

Salgueiro are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoJoinville23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Joinville

Atletico Tubarao are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BrusqueMetropolitano23:00

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaGuarany de Sobral23:00

Ceara - Guarany de Sobral

Ceara are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaHorizonte00:30

Floresta - Horizonte

Floresta are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dimensao SaudeJacyoba17:00

Dimensao Saude - Jacyoba

Dimensao Saude are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CaraboboAtletico Venezuela20:00

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-192 - 2Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Hungary U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.