Upcoming Fixtures
Alebrijes OaxacaUniversidad GSunday 01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Universidad G

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAlebrijes OaxacaMarch 3rd 02:00

Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Dorados are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Cruz Azul0 - 1Alebrijes Oaxacaa day ago Full TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cruz Azul played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 0-1.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 0Zacatepec4 days ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 1-0.

Cafetaleros2 - 0Alebrijes Oaxaca11 days ago Full TimeFT

Cafetaleros - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cafetaleros played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 10. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Cafetaleros won 2-0.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 0Atlante18 days ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 3. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 1-0.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 1Leon21 days ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leon

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 31. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Correcaminos0 - 0Alebrijes Oaxaca25 days ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Correcaminos played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 2Cruz Azula month ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 1-2.

Alebrijes Oaxaca0 - 1Cimarronesa month ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Cimarrones won 0-1.

UAEM Potros0 - 0Alebrijes Oaxacaa month ago Full TimeFT

UAEM Potros - Alebrijes Oaxaca

UAEM Potros played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 13. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leon0 - 1Alebrijes Oaxacaa month ago Full TimeFT

Leon - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Leon played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 10. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 0-1.

Alebrijes Oaxaca2 - 0Juareza month ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Juarez

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 2-0.

Atlante0 - 0Alebrijes Oaxaca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Atlante played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 1Atlante3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celaya1 - 2Alebrijes Oaxaca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Celaya played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 1-2.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 0Atletico San Luis4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico San Luis

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 1-0.

Venados1 - 1Alebrijes Oaxaca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Venados played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alebrijes Oaxaca2 - 0Tampico Madero4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 7. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 2-0.

Mineros Zacatecas2 - 1Alebrijes Oaxaca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mineros Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Mineros Zacatecas played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros Zacatecas won 2-1.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 0Dorados5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Alebrijes Oaxaca won 1-0.

Universidad G1 - 1Alebrijes Oaxaca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alebrijes Oaxaca is a football club from Mexico competing in the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Alebrijes Oaxaca in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Alebrijes Oaxaca roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Alebrijes Oaxaca for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Alebrijes Oaxaca goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Alebrijes Oaxaca livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Alebrijes Oaxaca, who will be playing Universidad G on Sunday in the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico. You can watch Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Universidad G live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC. After that, Alebrijes Oaxaca will play Dorados on March 3rd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.