Al Ahli Jeddah logo
Saudi Arabia

Al Ahli Jeddah Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Al Ahli Jeddah
HomeHome
ResultsResults
Latest Results
Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 1-2.

Abha - Al Ahli Jeddah

Abha - Al Ahli Jeddah

Abha played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on May 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 5-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on May 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-0.

Al Taawon - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Taawon - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Taawon played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on May 7. The match kicked off 18:50 UTC. Al Taawon won 4-2.

Al Duhail - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Duhail - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Duhail played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 30. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Esteghlal

Al Ahli Jeddah - Esteghlal

Al Ahli Jeddah played Esteghlal at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 27. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-Shorta

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-Shorta

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al-Shorta at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 24. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 2-1.

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 0-3.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Duhail

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Duhail

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal - Al Ahli Jeddah

Esteghlal - Al Ahli Jeddah

Esteghlal played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 15. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Esteghlal won 5-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on April 8. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-3.

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Fateh won 4-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 11. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 1-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Dhamk

Al Ahli Jeddah - Dhamk

Al Ahli Jeddah played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Dhamk won 1-3.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 2-1.

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 3-0.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ain FC

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ain FC

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 17. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 11. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 2-4.

Al Ahli Jeddah (also known as Al Ahli, Al Ahli Saudi FC, Al Ahli SC, Al-Ahi, Al-Ahil, Al-Ahli or Al-Ahli KSA) is a football club from Saudi Arabia competing in the Pro League of Saudi Arabia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Ahli Jeddah in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Ahli Jeddah roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Ahli Jeddah for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Ahli Jeddah goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Ahli Jeddah livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Ahli Jeddah.

Matchday Live
Group F
Hungary - Portugal

Hungary - Portugal

Hungary are playing Portugal at the Group F of Euro-2020 on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

France - Germany

France - Germany

France are playing Germany at the Group F of Euro-2020 on June 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan - Kyrgyzstan

Japan - Kyrgyzstan

Japan played Kyrgyzstan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Japan won 5-1.

Tajikistan - Myanmar

Tajikistan - Myanmar

Tajikistan played Myanmar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Tajikistan won 4-0.

India - Afghanistan

India - Afghanistan

India are playing Afghanistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Philippines - Maldives

Philippines - Maldives

Philippines are playing Maldives at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Australia - Jordan

Australia - Jordan

Australia are playing Jordan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bahrain - Hong Kong

Bahrain - Hong Kong

Bahrain are playing Hong Kong at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Iran - Iraq

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Thailand - Malaysia

Thailand - Malaysia

Thailand are playing Malaysia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

United Arab Emirates - Vietnam

United Arab Emirates - Vietnam

United Arab Emirates are playing Vietnam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Bangladesh - Oman

Bangladesh - Oman

Bangladesh are playing Oman at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

China PR - Syria

China PR - Syria

China PR are playing Syria at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palestine - Yemen

Palestine - Yemen

Palestine are playing Yemen at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan

Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan

Saudi Arabia are playing Uzbekistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chinese Taipei - Kuwait

Chinese Taipei - Kuwait

Chinese Taipei are playing Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HIFK - Honka

HIFK - Honka

HIFK are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and HIFK are winning 1-0.

Haka - Lahti

Haka - Lahti

Haka are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KTP - AC Oulu

KTP - AC Oulu

KTP are playing AC Oulu at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Riteriai are winning 1-0.

Sundsvall - GAIS

Sundsvall - GAIS

Sundsvall are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sierra Leone - Benin

Sierra Leone - Benin

Sierra Leone are playing Benin at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brusque - Coritiba

Brusque - Coritiba

Brusque are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15.

CSA - Guarani

CSA - Guarani

CSA are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Nautico - Vila Nova

Nautico - Vila Nova

Nautico are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas

Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas

Confianca are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum are playing Notodden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Belarus U-19 W - Armenia U-19 W

Belarus U-19 W - Armenia U-19 W

Belarus U-19 W played Armenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 W won 7-1.

Armenia W - Kazakhstan W

Armenia W - Kazakhstan W

Armenia W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kazakhstan W are winning 0-3.

Germany W - Chile W

Germany W - Chile W

Germany W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Costa Rica W - Guatemala W

Costa Rica W - Guatemala W

Costa Rica W are playing Guatemala W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Netherlands W - Norway W

Netherlands W - Norway W

Netherlands W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden U-23 W - Finland U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W - Finland U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W are playing Finland U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden W - Australia W

Sweden W - Australia W

Sweden W are playing Australia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Iceland W - Ireland W

Iceland W - Ireland W

Iceland W are playing Ireland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain W - Denmark W

Spain W - Denmark W

Spain W are playing Denmark W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales W - Scotland W

Wales W - Scotland W

Wales W are playing Scotland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Uruguay W - Puerto Rico W

Uruguay W - Puerto Rico W

Uruguay W are playing Puerto Rico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Djibouti - Somalia

Djibouti - Somalia

Djibouti are playing Somalia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tunisia - Mali

Tunisia - Mali

Tunisia are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Curacao - Panama

Curacao - Panama

Curacao are playing Panama at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Canada - Haiti

Canada - Haiti

Canada are playing Haiti at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

El Salvador - St.Kitts and Nevis

El Salvador - St.Kitts and Nevis

El Salvador are playing St.Kitts and Nevis at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Kari Akranes - IR Reykjavik

Kari Akranes - IR Reykjavik

Kari Akranes are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dainava - Zalgiris

Dainava - Zalgiris

Dainava are playing Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NFA Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai

NFA Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai

NFA Kaunas are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the National cup of Lithuania on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Chojniczanka - Skra Czestochowa

Chojniczanka - Skra Czestochowa

Chojniczanka played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga, Playoffs of Poland on June 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 0-1.

Wigry S - Kalisz

Wigry S - Kalisz

Wigry S played Kalisz at the II Liga, Playoffs of Poland on June 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo Barnaul - Nosta

Dinamo Barnaul - Nosta

Dinamo Barnaul played Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nosta won 1-2.

Chelyabinsk - FK Volna

Chelyabinsk - FK Volna

Chelyabinsk played FK Volna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 3-1.

Novosibirsk - Orenburg-2

Novosibirsk - Orenburg-2

Novosibirsk played Orenburg-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Novosibirsk won 1-0.

Ural-2 - Volga Ulyanovsk

Ural-2 - Volga Ulyanovsk

Ural-2 played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 0-3.

Kr. Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

Kr. Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

Kr. Sovetov-2 played KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 1-5.

Tyumen - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Tyumen - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Tyumen played Lada Dimitrovgrad at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zvezda Perm - Lada

Zvezda Perm - Lada

Zvezda Perm played Lada at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 7-0.

Rodina Moskva - Leningradets

Rodina Moskva - Leningradets

Rodina Moskva played Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leningradets won 1-5.

Znamia Truda - FK Murom

Znamia Truda - FK Murom

Znamia Truda played FK Murom at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 4-1.

Kolomna - Kazanka

Kolomna - Kazanka

Kolomna are playing Kazanka at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kazanka are winning 1-3.

Luki-Energia - Zvezda S-P

Luki-Energia - Zvezda S-P

Luki-Energia are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15.

Smolensk - Zenit-2

Smolensk - Zenit-2

Smolensk are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torpedo Vl - Dinamo M-2

Torpedo Vl - Dinamo M-2

Torpedo Vl are playing Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anzhi - Druzhba Maykop

Anzhi - Druzhba Maykop

Anzhi are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anzhi are winning 5-1.

Biolog-Novokub. - FK Krasnodar-3

Biolog-Novokub. - FK Krasnodar-3

Biolog-Novokub. are playing FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Biolog-Novokub. are winning 5-0.

Makhachkala - Mashuk-KMV

Makhachkala - Mashuk-KMV

Makhachkala are playing Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Makhachkala are winning 3-0.

Kuban - Tuapse

Kuban - Tuapse

Kuban are playing Tuapse at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kuban are winning 3-0.

Yessentuki - Kuban Holding

Yessentuki - Kuban Holding

Yessentuki are playing Kuban Holding at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kuban Holding are winning 0-1.

Dinamo Stavropol - Forte

Dinamo Stavropol - Forte

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Forte at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov

Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov

Spartak Nalchik are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak Nalchik are winning 1-0.

Chernomorets - Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets - Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Sakhalin - Khimki-2

FC Sakhalin - Khimki-2

FC Sakhalin played Khimki-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Khimki-2 won 2-3.

Fakel-2 - Metallurg L.

Fakel-2 - Metallurg L.

Fakel-2 played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaluga - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Kaluga - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Kaluga are playing Krasnyi-SGAFKST at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Kaluga are winning 2-1.

Znamya Noginsk - FK Strogino

Znamya Noginsk - FK Strogino

Znamya Noginsk are playing FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Znamya Noginsk are winning 4-2.

Avangard - Ryazan

Avangard - Ryazan

Avangard are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Avangard are winning 1-0.

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Kvant Obninsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saturn - Salyut

Saturn - Salyut

Saturn are playing Salyut at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sokol - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Sokol - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Sokol are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Solvesborg - Kristianstad

Solvesborg - Kristianstad

Solvesborg are playing Kristianstad at the Division 2, Sodra Gotaland of Sweden on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Falkenberg U-21 - Varbergs U-21

Falkenberg U-21 - Varbergs U-21

Falkenberg U-21 are playing Varbergs U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Varbergs U-21 are winning 0-1.

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Inner Mongolia

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Inner Mongolia

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao played Inner Mongolia at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao won 3-1.

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan Guanlian

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan Guanlian

Kunming Zheng He Shipman played Dongguan Guanlian at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Dongguan Guanlian won 1-2.

Sichuan Minzu - Hunan Billows

Sichuan Minzu - Hunan Billows

Sichuan Minzu played Hunan Billows at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sichuan Minzu won 2-1.

China PR U-20 - Hebei Zhuoao

China PR U-20 - Hebei Zhuoao

China PR U-20 played Hebei Zhuoao at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Xian Wolves

Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Xian Wolves

Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia played Xian Wolves at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Xian Wolves won 0-1.

Qingdao Red Lions - Shanghai Jiading

Qingdao Red Lions - Shanghai Jiading

Qingdao Red Lions played Shanghai Jiading at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Qingdao Red Lions won 1-0.

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on June 15.

Maniema Union - TP Mazembe

Maniema Union - TP Mazembe

Maniema Union are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on June 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport

Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport

Vita Club are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on June 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Entag El Harby - Talaea El Geish

El Entag El Harby - Talaea El Geish

El Entag El Harby are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nairobi City Stars - Western Stima

Nairobi City Stars - Western Stima

Nairobi City Stars played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nairobi City Stars won 2-1.

Bandari - Ulinzi Stars

Bandari - Ulinzi Stars

Bandari played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 1-3.

Nzoia Sugar - Vihiga United

Nzoia Sugar - Vihiga United

Nzoia Sugar played Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vihiga United won 1-2.

Tusker - Posta Rangers

Tusker - Posta Rangers

Tusker played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-1.

Hay Al Wadi - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Wadi - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Wadi are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on June 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Hilal El Fasher - Hay Al Arab

Hilal El Fasher - Hay Al Arab

Hilal El Fasher are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on June 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Merreikh El Fasher - Al Hilal Kadougli

Merreikh El Fasher - Al Hilal Kadougli

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara United - Namungo

Biashara Mara United - Namungo

Biashara Mara United played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Myda - BUL

Myda - BUL

Myda played BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BUL won 1-6.

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Indy Eleven are playing Pittsburgh Riverhounds at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CA Acassuso - JJ Urquiza

CA Acassuso - JJ Urquiza

CA Acassuso are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Canuelas - Argentino Qulimes

Canuelas - Argentino Qulimes

Canuelas are playing Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio

Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dep. Merlo - Colegiales

Dep. Merlo - Colegiales

Dep. Merlo are playing Colegiales at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Flandria - Los Andes

Flandria - Los Andes

Flandria are playing Los Andes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Miguel - Fenix A

San Miguel - Fenix A

San Miguel are playing Fenix A at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Talleres Remedios - Defensores Unidos

Talleres Remedios - Defensores Unidos

Talleres Remedios are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza are playing Villa San Carlos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Danubio - Atenas

Danubio - Atenas

Danubio are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo

Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo

Juventud are playing Uruguay Montevideo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on June 16. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.