Upcoming Fixtures
Taringa RoversAcacia RidgeMarch 30th 07:00

Taringa Rovers - Acacia Ridge

Taringa Rovers are playing Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Albany Creek4 - 0Acacia Ridge5 days ago Full TimeFT

Albany Creek - Acacia Ridge

Albany Creek played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Albany Creek won 4-0.

Acacia Ridge1 - 2North Pine12 days ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - North Pine

Acacia Ridge played North Pine at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. North Pine won 1-2.

Acacia Ridge1 - 2The Gapa month ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - The Gap

Acacia Ridge played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Acacia Ridge0 - 4Taringa Rovers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Taringa Rovers

Acacia Ridge played Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taringa Rovers won 0-4.

Centenary Stormers4 - 0Acacia Ridge7 months ago Full TimeFT

Centenary Stormers - Acacia Ridge

Centenary Stormers played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Centenary Stormers won 4-0.

Acacia Ridge2 - 1Univ. Queensland7 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Univ. Queensland

Acacia Ridge played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 2-1.

Virginia United1 - 4Acacia Ridge8 months ago Full TimeFT

Virginia United - Acacia Ridge

Virginia United played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 1-4.

Brisbane Knights0 - 0Acacia Ridge8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Acacia Ridge

Brisbane Knights played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Acacia Ridge0 - 1The Gap8 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - The Gap

Acacia Ridge played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. The Gap won 0-1.

Grange Thistle1 - 2Acacia Ridge9 months ago Full TimeFT

Grange Thistle - Acacia Ridge

Grange Thistle played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 1-2.

Acacia Ridge1 - 2Albany Creek9 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge played Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Albany Creek won 1-2.

North Pine3 - 0Acacia Ridge9 months ago Full TimeFT

North Pine - Acacia Ridge

North Pine played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. North Pine won 3-0.

Acacia Ridge3 - 1Mount Gravatt10 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Mount Gravatt

Acacia Ridge played Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 3-1.

Bayside United1 - 0Acacia Ridge10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayside United - Acacia Ridge

Bayside United played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 07:45 UTC. Bayside United won 1-0.

Taringa Rovers3 - 1Acacia Ridge10 months ago Full TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Acacia Ridge

Taringa Rovers played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taringa Rovers won 3-1.

Acacia Ridge0 - 2Centenary Stormers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Centenary Stormers

Acacia Ridge played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Centenary Stormers won 0-2.

Acacia Ridge3 - 2Bayside Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Bayside United

Acacia Ridge played Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 3-2.

Univ. Queensland4 - 3Acacia Ridgea year ago Full TimeFT

Univ. Queensland - Acacia Ridge

Univ. Queensland played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Univ. Queensland won 4-3.

Acacia Ridge4 - 3Virginia Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Virginia United

Acacia Ridge played Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 4-3.

The Gap2 - 1Acacia Ridgea year ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Acacia Ridge

The Gap played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. The Gap won 2-1.

Acacia Ridge is a football club from Australia competing in the Brisbane Premier League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Acacia Ridge in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Acacia Ridge roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Acacia Ridge for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Acacia Ridge goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Acacia Ridge livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Acacia Ridge, who will be playing Taringa Rovers on March 30th in the Brisbane Premier League of Australia. You can watch Taringa Rovers vs Acacia Ridge live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.