1 de Maio logo
Angola

1 de Maio Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Petro de Luanda1 de MaioSaturday 16:30

Petro de Luanda - 1 de Maio

Petro de Luanda are playing 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Academica Lobito1 de MaioNovember 29th 15:00

Academica Lobito - 1 de Maio

Academica Lobito are playing 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on November 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

1 de MaioFerroviario do HuamboNovember 30th 14:00

1 de Maio - Ferroviario do Huambo

1 de Maio are playing Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
1 de Maio1 - 0Sagrada Esperanca19 days ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Sagrada Esperanca

1 de Maio played Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. 1 de Maio won 1-0.

Onze Bravos3 - 11 de Maioa month ago Full TimeFT

Onze Bravos - 1 de Maio

Onze Bravos played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 3-1.

1 de Maio1 - 1Progresso Lunda2 months ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Progresso Lunda

1 de Maio played Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Interclube3 - 11 de Maio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Interclube - 1 de Maio

Interclube played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Interclube won 3-1.

1 de Maio0 - 1Wiliete2 months ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Wiliete

1 de Maio played Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiliete won 0-1.

Cuando Cubango3 - 11 de Maio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cuando Cubango - 1 de Maio

Cuando Cubango played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cuando Cubango won 3-1.

Recreativo da Caala1 - 01 de Maio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Recreativo da Caala - 1 de Maio

Recreativo da Caala played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Recreativo da Caala won 1-0.

1 de Maio1 - 0Petro de Luanda2 years ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Petro de Luanda

1 de Maio played Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on November 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1 de Maio won 1-0.

1 de Maio2 - 4Desportivo JGM2 years ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Desportivo JGM

1 de Maio played Desportivo JGM at the Girabola of Angola on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Desportivo JGM won 2-4.

Santa Rita FC0 - 11 de Maio2 years ago Full TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - 1 de Maio

Santa Rita FC played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on October 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1 de Maio won 0-1.

1 de Maio1 - 1Kabuscorp2 years ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Kabuscorp

1 de Maio played Kabuscorp at the Girabola of Angola on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Onze Bravos0 - 11 de Maio2 years ago Full TimeFT

Onze Bravos - 1 de Maio

Onze Bravos played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1 de Maio won 0-1.

1 de Maio2 - 1Progresso Lunda2 years ago Full TimeFT

1 de Maio - Progresso Lunda

1 de Maio played Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on September 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1 de Maio won 2-1.

Desportivo Huila1 - 01 de Maio2 years ago Full TimeFT

Desportivo Huila - 1 de Maio

Desportivo Huila played 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desportivo Huila won 1-0.

1 de Maio is a football club from Angola. ScoreBat covers all matches of 1 de Maio in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as 1 de Maio roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of 1 de Maio for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the 1 de Maio goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow 1 de Maio livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of 1 de Maio, who will be playing Petro de Luanda on Saturday in the Girabola of Angola. You can watch Petro de Luanda vs 1 de Maio live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, 1 de Maio will play Academica Lobito on November 29th and Ferroviario do Huambo on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 2Etheopia WHalf TimeHT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W are playing Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Etheopia W is winning 0-2.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 0AniHalf TimeHT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and West Armenia is winning 3-0.

Kapaz1 - 0Qaradag Lokbatan63'

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kapaz is winning 1-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-266'

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zira-2 is winning 0-2.

MOIK0 - 0Sabail-255'

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sumgayit-21 - 1Zaqatala54'

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.