Puebla W vs Leon W Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
17:00, Thursday, September 17
Copy
Embed Puebla W - Leon W
Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women
0 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
49% - 51%
Shots On Target
2 - 2
Total Attempts
4 - 10
Corners
1
4
Yellow Cards
1
3
Puebla W: 90'
Leon W: 7', 40', 70'
Full Time
Match ends. Puebla W 0, Leon W 0.
90 + 3'
Puebla W's player is shown the yellow card.
70'
Leon W's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
40'
Leon W's player is shown the yellow card.
7'
Leon W's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Puebla W's last 10 home matches had 2 or less goals.
10
Leon W haven't played a draw in their previous 10 matches.
8
Puebla W have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Puebla W played Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Puebla W are 12th in the table with 7 points after 7 matches, while Leon W are 11th with 8 points in 7 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Puebla W vs Leon W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Puebla W vs Leon W live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women, Puebla W or Leon W whenever available. We cover all matches of Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/leon-w-vs-puebla-w-live-stream/.

Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Puebla W have lost to Pumas W in their previous match, while Leon W have lost to America W in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 15th, 2020 - Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
November 5th, 2019 - Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women

Puebla W and Leon W have met twice in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Leon W won once.

Puebla W have won 2 of their 7 matches in Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 10 - 1.43 per match. Leon W have won 2 of their 7 matches in Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Puebla W and Leon W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Puebla W or Leon W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Puebla W and Leon W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Puebla W vs Leon W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mexico Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Bayern MunichSevilla19:00

Bayern Munich - Sevilla

Bayern Munich are playing Sevilla at the Super Cup of Uefa on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje14:00

Ararat-Armenia - Celje

Ararat-Armenia are playing Celje at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KuPSSuduva15:30

KuPS - Suduva

KuPS are playing Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FehervarReims16:00

Fehervar - Reims

Fehervar are playing Reims at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenSonderjylland16:00

Plzen - Sonderjylland

Plzen are playing Sonderjylland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovMaccabi Haifa16:30

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BesiktasRio Ave17:00

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas are playing Rio Ave at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaB36 Torshavn17:00

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia are playing B36 Torshavn at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiPartizan17:00

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi are playing Partizan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenCluj17:00

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden are playing Cluj at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuraPSV17:00

Mura - PSV

Mura are playing PSV at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RigaCeltic17:00

Riga - Celtic

Riga are playing Celtic at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgAlanyaspor17:00

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg are playing Alanyaspor at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IIRangers17:00

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II are playing Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMotherwell17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Motherwell at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

APOELZrinjski18:00

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL are playing Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnPiast Gliwice18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn are playing Piast Gliwice at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GalatasarayHajduk Split18:00

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray are playing Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Granada CFLokomotiv Tbilisi18:00

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikDinamo Tb.18:00

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoBuducnost18:00

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo are playing Buducnost at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SherifDundalk18:00

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif are playing Dundalk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkendijaTottenham Hotspur18:00

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardVojvodina18:00

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard are playing Vojvodina at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WolfsburgDesna18:15

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg are playing Desna at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

AC MilanBodo-Glimt18:30

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BaselAnorthosis18:30

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel are playing Anorthosis at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Floriana FCFlora18:30

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC are playing Flora at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LASK LinzDAC18:30

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz are playing DAC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LegiaDrita FC18:30

Legia - Drita FC

Legia are playing Drita FC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenAEK18:30

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen are playing AEK at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RijekaKolos Kovalivka18:45

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingAberdeen19:00

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting are playing Aberdeen at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VanAlashkert12:30

Van - Alashkert

Van are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bristol CityAston Villa18:00

Bristol City - Aston Villa

Bristol City are playing Aston Villa at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lincoln CityLiverpool18:45

Lincoln City - Liverpool

Lincoln City are playing Liverpool at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Manchester CityBournemouth18:45

Manchester City - Bournemouth

Manchester City are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HJK HelsinkiTPS15:30

HJK Helsinki - TPS

HJK Helsinki are playing TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KA AkureyriHKPostponedPst

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24.

FH HafnarfjordurValurPostponedPst

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24.

FjolnirIA AkranesPostponedPst

Fjolnir - IA Akranes

Fjolnir are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24.

KR ReykjavikGrotta Seltjarnarnes16:15

KR Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

KR Reykjavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

BreidablikStjarnanPostponedPst

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24.

FylkirVikingur R.PostponedPst

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on September 24.

Academico ViseuEstoril15:00

Academico Viseu - Estoril

Academico Viseu are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ain15:00

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ain

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ain at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SepahanAl Sadd SC Doha15:00

Sepahan - Al Sadd SC Doha

Sepahan are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Taawon18:00

Al Duhail - Al Taawon

Al Duhail are playing Al Taawon at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PersepolisAl Sharjah18:00

Persepolis - Al Sharjah

Persepolis are playing Al Sharjah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guangzou R FShanghai Shenhua07:00

Guangzou R F - Shanghai Shenhua

Guangzou R F are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on September 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande10:00

Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande

Jiangsu Suning are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng11:35

Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng

Henan Jianye are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on September 24. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Dalian YifangShenzhen FC12:00

Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen FC

Dalian Yifang are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on September 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZhetysuShakhter Karaganda07:30

Zhetysu - Shakhter Karaganda

Zhetysu are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

OrdabasyKyzyl-Zhar09:45

Ordabasy - Kyzyl-Zhar

Ordabasy are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

KaisarAstana13:00

Kaisar - Astana

Kaisar are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan14:45

Bani Yas - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Bani Yas are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on September 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AjmanHatta Dubai17:30

Ajman - Hatta Dubai

Ajman are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PachucaToluca02:00

Pachuca - Toluca

Pachuca are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on September 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueUnion La Calera14:00

Deportivo Iquiue - Union La Calera

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on September 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

U. ConcepcionOHiggins16:30

U. Concepcion - OHiggins

U. Concepcion are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CobresalPalestino19:00

Cobresal - Palestino

Cobresal are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannPenarol22:00

Wilstermann - Penarol

Wilstermann are playing Penarol at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on September 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DelfinSantos02:00

Delfin - Santos

Delfin are playing Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on September 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinBoca Juniors00:00

Indep. Medellin - Boca Juniors

Indep. Medellin are playing Boca Juniors at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on September 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoDeportivo Binacional20:30

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Deportivo Binacional

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SevanNoravank12:00

Sevan - Noravank

Sevan are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhCSKA FC12:30

Lernayin Artsakh - CSKA FC

Lernayin Artsakh are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GrodigSeekirchen17:00

Grodig - Seekirchen

Grodig are playing Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WorglSchwaz17:30

Worgl - Schwaz

Worgl are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TPVIlves-215:30

TPV - Ilves-2

TPV are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Eintracht RheineGutersloh17:00

Eintracht Rheine - Gutersloh

Eintracht Rheine are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammer SpVgEnnepetal17:00

Hammer SpVg - Ennepetal

Hammer SpVg are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-2Westfalia Herne17:00

Preussen Munster-2 - Westfalia Herne

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchermbeckVreden17:00

Schermbeck - Vreden

Schermbeck are playing Vreden at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiegenSprockhovel17:00

Siegen - Sprockhovel

Siegen are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TuS HalternHolzwickeder SC17:00

TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder SC

TuS Haltern are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Victoria ClarholzMeinerzhagen17:00

Victoria Clarholz - Meinerzhagen

Victoria Clarholz are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WattenscheidFinnentrop Bamenohl17:00

Wattenscheid - Finnentrop Bamenohl

Wattenscheid are playing Finnentrop Bamenohl at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ASC DortmundKaan-Marienborn17:30

ASC Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn

ASC Dortmund are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24.

Teutonia St. TonisMeerbusch17:30

Teutonia St. Tonis - Meerbusch

Teutonia St. Tonis are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union NettetalMonheim17:30

Union Nettetal - Monheim

Union Nettetal are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FSV Duisburg1.FC Monchengladbach18:00

FSV Duisburg - 1.FC Monchengladbach

FSV Duisburg are playing 1.FC Monchengladbach at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Afula16:30

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Acre16:30

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Ramat Gan16:30

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Jerusalem FC16:30

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:30

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion16:30

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kafr QasimSektzia Nes Tziona16:30

Kafr Qasim - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Kafr Qasim are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiepajaDaugava D11:00

Liepaja - Daugava D

Liepaja are playing Daugava D at the National cup of Latvia on September 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kauguri-PBLCFK Jelgava12:30

Kauguri-PBLC - FK Jelgava

Kauguri-PBLC are playing FK Jelgava at the National cup of Latvia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Codru LozovaFloresti13:00

Codru Lozova - Floresti

Codru Lozova are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Sporting U-2318:00

Benfica U-23 - Sporting U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo BarnaulZenit Izhevsk10:00

Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Izhevsk

Dinamo Barnaul are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NovosibirskKAMAZ12:00

Novosibirsk - KAMAZ

Novosibirsk are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChitaDinamo M-212:00

Chita - Dinamo M-2

Chita are playing Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zenit IrkutskLeningradets12:00

Zenit Irkutsk - Leningradets

Zenit Irkutsk are playing Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hassleholms IFIFK Hassleholm17:00

Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm

Hassleholms IF are playing IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chengdu QianbaoSuzhou Dongwu08:00

Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Dongwu

Chengdu Qianbao are playing Suzhou Dongwu at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Meizhou HakkaZhejiang Greentown11:35

Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Hakka are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Xinjiang TianshanHeilongjiang Lava Spring12:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Heilongjiang Lava Spring at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl-RamthaPostponedPst

Al-Hussein - Al-Ramtha

Al-Hussein are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24.

Shabab AlordonAl AqabaPostponedPst

Shabab Alordon - Al Aqaba

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24.

Al-FaysaliAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Faysali - Al Salt

Al-Faysali are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24.

Al AhlyAl Salt15:00

Al Ahly - Al Salt

Al Ahly are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al AqabaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24.

Al Jazeera J.Al-Ramtha17:30

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Ramtha

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BaykonurAltay Semey05:00

Baykonur - Altay Semey

Baykonur are playing Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

BulatSDYuShOR 8PostponedPst

Bulat - SDYuShOR 8

Bulat are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24.

Shakhtar BulatSDYuShOR 8PostponedPst

Shakhtar Bulat - SDYuShOR 8

Shakhtar Bulat are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24.

EkibastuzArys10:30

Ekibastuz - Arys

Ekibastuz are playing Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KyranAktobe10:30

Kyran - Aktobe

Kyran are playing Aktobe at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Akademiya OntustikAtyrau05:00

Akademiya Ontustik - Atyrau

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WChangnyeong W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Suwon W - Boeun Sangmu W

Suwon W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sumida GeproMazaalainuud11:00

Sumida Gepro - Mazaalainuud

Sumida Gepro are playing Mazaalainuud at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shan UnitedAyeyawady09:00

Shan United - Ayeyawady

Shan United are playing Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on September 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Yangon UnitedRakhine United09:00

Yangon United - Rakhine United

Yangon United are playing Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on September 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

AshkhabadNebitchi10:00

Ashkhabad - Nebitchi

Ashkhabad are playing Nebitchi at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Energetik MaryAltyn Asyr10:00

Energetik Mary - Altyn Asyr

Energetik Mary are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SagadamMerw10:00

Sagadam - Merw

Sagadam are playing Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaSmouha13:00

Wadi Degla - Smouha

Wadi Degla are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby15:30

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El GounahAswan FC15:30

El Gounah - Aswan FC

El Gounah are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ismaily SCPyramids18:00

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaRCA Casablanca18:15

WAC Casablanca - RCA Casablanca

WAC Casablanca are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaMorelia23:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Morelia

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Morelia at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WCruz Azul W22:00

Atletico San Luis W - Cruz Azul W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance02:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atletico GOFluminense23:00

Atletico GO - Fluminense

Atletico GO are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio WInternacional W18:00

Gremio W - Internacional W

Gremio W are playing Internacional W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palmeiras WSantos W18:00

Palmeiras W - Santos W

Palmeiras W are playing Santos W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta WKindermann W18:00

Ponte Preta W - Kindermann W

Ponte Preta W are playing Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America MG U-20Ceara U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Ceara U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Ceara U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Atletico-PR U-2018:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional U-20Flamengo U-2018:30

Internacional U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico HuilaReal Santander20:15

Atletico Huila - Real Santander

Atletico Huila are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on September 24. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Fortaleza JSDeportes Quindio00:40

Fortaleza JS - Deportes Quindio

Fortaleza JS are playing Deportes Quindio at the National cup of Colombia on September 25. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.