Ireland Premier Division Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
DundalkCork City19:45

Dundalk - Cork City

Dundalk are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WaterfordFinn Harps19:45

Waterford - Finn Harps

Waterford are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BohemiansSt Patrick's19:45

Bohemians - St Patrick's

Bohemians are playing St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derry CitySligo Rovers19:45

Derry City - Sligo Rovers

Derry City are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShamrockUCD20:00

Shamrock - UCD

Shamrock are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Sligo RoversWaterfordPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

Sligo Rovers are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 23.

past Friday
Finn Harps0 - 1ShamrockFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

March 15th
Shamrock3 - 0Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Shamrock - Sligo Rovers

Shamrock played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-0.

Cork City2 - 0BohemiansFull TimeFT

Cork City - Bohemians

Cork City played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cork City won 2-0.

Derry City0 - 2DundalkFull TimeFT

Derry City - Dundalk

Derry City played Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dundalk won 0-2.

UCD3 - 0Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

UCD - Finn Harps

UCD played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. UCD won 3-0.

Waterford2 - 0St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Waterford - St Patrick's

Waterford played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Waterford won 2-0.

March 9th
Sligo Rovers1 - 0UCDFull TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - UCD

Sligo Rovers played UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sligo Rovers won 1-0.

March 8th
Finn Harps3 - 4Cork CityFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Cork City

Finn Harps played Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cork City won 3-4.

Bohemians1 - 1Derry CityFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Derry City

Bohemians played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dundalk4 - 0WaterfordFull TimeFT

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dundalk won 4-0.

St Patrick's0 - 1ShamrockFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Shamrock

St Patrick's played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

March 4th
Shamrock3 - 0Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

Shamrock - Finn Harps

Shamrock played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-0.

March 1st
Finn Harps1 - 2Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sligo Rovers won 1-2.

Shamrock0 - 0DundalkFull TimeFT

Shamrock - Dundalk

Shamrock played Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cork City0 - 0Derry CityFull TimeFT

Cork City - Derry City

Cork City played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCD1 - 1St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

UCD - St Patrick's

UCD played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waterford0 - 0BohemiansFull TimeFT

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 25th
Bohemians1 - 0ShamrockFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-0.

Derry City3 - 2WaterfordFull TimeFT

Derry City - Waterford

Derry City played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Derry City won 3-2.

Dundalk2 - 1UCDFull TimeFT

Dundalk - UCD

Dundalk played UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dundalk won 2-1.

St Patrick's0 - 0Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Finn Harps

St Patrick's played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sligo Rovers1 - 2Cork CityFull TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - Cork City

Sligo Rovers played Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cork City won 1-2.

February 22nd
Finn Harps1 - 1DundalkFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Dundalk

Finn Harps played Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shamrock2 - 0Derry CityFull TimeFT

Shamrock - Derry City

Shamrock played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 2-0.

Cork City0 - 2WaterfordFull TimeFT

Cork City - Waterford

Cork City played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Waterford won 0-2.

Sligo Rovers0 - 1St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's

Sligo Rovers played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. St Patrick's won 0-1.

UCD0 - 2BohemiansFull TimeFT

UCD - Bohemians

UCD played Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bohemians won 0-2.

February 15th
Bohemians1 - 0Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Finn Harps

Bohemians played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-0.

Derry City3 - 0UCDFull TimeFT

Derry City - UCD

Derry City played UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Derry City won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier Division of Ireland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ireland's Premier Division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ireland Premier Division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier Division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ireland's Premier Division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ireland Premier Division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier Division of Ireland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ireland Premier Division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier Division of Ireland.

You can check Ireland Premier Division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier Division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Ireland Premier Division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Shamrock are the leaders in the table with 19 points after 8 matches: they have won 6 of their 8 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 12 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 2 - 0.25 per match. Dundalk are 2nd with 12 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Bohemians are 3rd with 11 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Cork City are 4th with 10 points in 6 matches: they have won 3 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 7 - 1.17 per match. Derry City are 5th with 8 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 7 - 1.17 per match. St Patrick's are 6th with 8 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 4 - 0.67 per match. Waterford are 7th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. Sligo Rovers are 8th with 7 points in 6 matches: they have won 2 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. UCD are 9th with 4 points in 6 matches: they have won 1 of their 6 matches in Premier Division, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. Finn Harps are 10th with 2 points in 8 matches: they have won 0 of their 8 matches in Premier Division, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.63 per match, conceding 15 - 1.88 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey4 - 0Moldova80'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 4-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2036'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie35'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik Halden0 - 0Ljungskile7'

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 2Sektzia Nes Tziona80'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth79'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-247'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-2Half TimeHT

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-21 - 3NAC-248'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and NAC-2 is winning 1-3.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-247'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2067'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2147'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-21Half TimeHT

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2134'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-203 - 1Korea Republic U-2081'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 3-1.

Uruguay U-201 - 2Ukraine U-2078'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 1-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.