Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Katamon Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Friday, February 14
Copy
Embed all videos of Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon
Israel Liga Leumit
2 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Hapoel Ashkelon 2, Hapoel Katamon 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Hapoel Katamon have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Hapoel Ashkelon's last 4 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Hapoel Ashkelon have gone 3 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Hapoel Ashkelon are 16th in the table with 17 points after 26 matches, while Hapoel Katamon are 4th with 42 points in 25 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Katamon in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Israel Liga Leumit's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Katamon live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Israel Liga Leumit in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hapoel-ashkelon-vs-hapoel-katamon-live-stream/

Hapoel Ashkelon have won Hapoel Umm Al Fahm in their previous match, while Hapoel Katamon have lost to Hapoel Ramat HaSharon in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 17th, 2019 - Liga Leumit
August 5th, 2019 - Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage
May 20th, 2019 - Liga Leumit, Promotion Group
March 15th, 2019 - Liga Leumit
December 3rd, 2018 - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ashkelon and Hapoel Katamon have met 5 times in their recent history. Hapoel Ashkelon won 3 times while Hapoel Katamon won twice.

Hapoel Ashkelon have won 7 of their 26 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 35 - 1.35 per match. Hapoel Katamon have won 12 of their 25 matches in Liga Leumit, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 23 - 0.92 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hapoel Ashkelon and Hapoel Katamon are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hapoel Ashkelon or Hapoel Katamon score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hapoel Ashkelon and Hapoel Katamon include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Katamon with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Israel Liga Leumit are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LyonJuventus20:00

Lyon - Juventus

Lyon are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real MadridManchester City20:00

Real Madrid - Manchester City

Real Madrid are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BlackburnStoke City19:45

Blackburn - Stoke City

Blackburn are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FulhamSwansea City19:45

Fulham - Swansea City

Fulham are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityBarnsley19:45

Hull City - Barnsley

Hull City are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughLeeds19:45

Middlesbrough - Leeds

Middlesbrough are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallBirmingham19:45

Millwall - Birmingham

Millwall are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayCharlton Athletic19:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ReadingWigan20:00

Reading - Wigan

Reading are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BragaRangers17:00

Braga - Rangers

Braga are playing Rangers at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brechin CityQueens Park19:45

Brechin City - Queens Park

Brechin City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak Subotica1 - 0Mladost LucaniHalf TimeHT

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Spartak Subotica are winning 1-0.

IndjijaCrvena Zvezda13:00

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CukarickiVozdovac17:00

Cukaricki - Vozdovac

Cukaricki are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Macva SabacBacka Topola17:00

Macva Sabac - Backa Topola

Macva Sabac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnik Surdulica17:00

Napredak - Radnik Surdulica

Napredak are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PartizanProleter Novi Sad17:00

Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad

Partizan are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RadJavor17:00

Rad - Javor

Rad are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VojvodinaRadnicki Nis17:00

Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis

Vojvodina are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaDomzale13:30

Tabor Sezana - Domzale

Tabor Sezana are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MuraMaribor16:00

Mura - Maribor

Mura are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CeljeBravo17:00

Celje - Bravo

Celje are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikGiresunspor13:30

Akhisar Bld genclik - Giresunspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltinorduErzurum BB13:30

Altinordu - Erzurum BB

Altinordu are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AdanasporUmraniyespor16:00

Adanaspor - Umraniyespor

Adanaspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Always ReadyOriente Petrolero19:00

Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero

Always Ready are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAtletico Palmaflor22:15

Real Potosi - Atletico Palmaflor

Real Potosi are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBolivar23:30

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

WilstermannSan Jose00:30

Wilstermann - San Jose

Wilstermann are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Llaneros de Guanare22:15

Liverpool P. - Llaneros de Guanare

Liverpool P. are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionBahia22:15

Nacional Asuncion - Bahia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PastoHuachipato00:30

Pasto - Huachipato

Pasto are playing Huachipato at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoLanus00:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - Lanus

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Lanus at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoBarcelona Guayaquil22:15

Cerro Porteno - Barcelona Guayaquil

Cerro Porteno are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalDeportes Tolima00:30

Internacional - Deportes Tolima

Internacional are playing Deportes Tolima at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FenixTorque20:00

Fenix - Torque

Fenix are playing Torque at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU1 - 1Dnepr SmolenskFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Dnepr Smolensk

Energetik-BGU played Dnepr Smolensk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nam Dinh0 - 3Phu DongFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Phu Dong

Nam Dinh played Phu Dong at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Phu Dong won 0-3.

Spartak Nalchik0 - 0AnzhiFull TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik played Anzhi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gloria Buzau3 - 1FaureiFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Faurei

Gloria Buzau played Faurei at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gloria Buzau won 3-1.

Kingston City0 - 1Springvale White EaglesFull TimeFT

Kingston City - Springvale White Eagles

Kingston City played Springvale White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Springvale White Eagles won 0-1.

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 3GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Gorodeya

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 1-3.

FC MinskThistedCanceledCanc

FC Minsk - Thisted

FC Minsk are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26.

Belshina0 - 1GomelFull TimeFT

Belshina - Gomel

Belshina played Gomel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gomel won 0-1.

Flora2 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Flora - Sogndal

Flora played Sogndal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prykarpattya2 - 0TernopilFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Ternopil

Prykarpattya played Ternopil at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-0.

KFUM Oslo1 - 1Ham-Kam46'

KFUM Oslo - Ham-Kam

KFUM Oslo are playing Ham-Kam at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aerostar BacauStiinta Miroslava13:00

Aerostar Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava

Aerostar Bacau are playing Stiinta Miroslava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PopradLipany14:00

Poprad - Lipany

Poprad are playing Lipany at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SarpsborgTorpedo15:00

Sarpsborg - Torpedo

Sarpsborg are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-Ataspor1880 Wasserburg15:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - 1880 Wasserburg

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrabrandDjursland16:00

Brabrand - Djursland

Brabrand are playing Djursland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FlekkeroyJerv17:00

Flekkeroy - Jerv

Flekkeroy are playing Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hodonin-SardiceMutenice17:00

Hodonin-Sardice - Mutenice

Hodonin-Sardice are playing Mutenice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pittsburgh RiverhoundsLoudoun United17:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United

Pittsburgh Riverhounds are playing Loudoun United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LundTrelleborg17:30

Lund - Trelleborg

Lund are playing Trelleborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OKC EnergyEl Paso Locomotive20:00

OKC Energy - El Paso Locomotive

OKC Energy are playing El Paso Locomotive at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BulgariaBelarus15:00

Bulgaria - Belarus

Bulgaria are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-ShortaBaghdad13:30

Al-Shorta - Baghdad

Al-Shorta are playing Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CappellenDiegem19:30

Cappellen - Diegem

Cappellen are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Nea SalamisAnorthosis15:00

Nea Salamis - Anorthosis

Nea Salamis are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasApollon Limassol17:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleSlough Town19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Kingstonian - Corinthian-Casuals

Kingstonian are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBognor Regis Town19:45

Lewes - Bognor Regis Town

Lewes are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Altona 93Hannover-2PostponedPst

Altona 93 - Hannover-2

Altona 93 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 26.

HildenSF Baumberg18:30

Hilden - SF Baumberg

Hilden are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

College 1975Mons Calpe19:30

College 1975 - Mons Calpe

College 1975 are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SudtirolFeralpi SaloPostponedPst

Sudtirol - Feralpi Salo

Sudtirol are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

CarpiGubbioPostponedPst

Carpi - Gubbio

Carpi are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

ModenaArzignano ValchiampoPostponedPst

Modena - Arzignano Valchiampo

Modena are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

RiminiFanoPostponedPst

Rimini - Fano

Rimini are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

SambenedetteseCesenaPostponedPst

Sambenedettese - Cesena

Sambenedettese are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

Vis PesaroVirtus VeronaPostponedPst

Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona

Vis Pesaro are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

ImoleseFermanaPostponedPst

Imolese - Fermana

Imolese are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

RavennaCalcio PadovaPostponedPst

Ravenna - Calcio Padova

Ravenna are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

TriestinaReggianaPostponedPst

Triestina - Reggiana

Triestina are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

VicenzaPiacenzaPostponedPst

Vicenza - Piacenza

Vicenza are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

PianeseLeccoPostponedPst

Pianese - Lecco

Pianese are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

Pro PatriaOlbiaPostponedPst

Pro Patria - Olbia

Pro Patria are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

ComoAlessandriaPostponedPst

Como - Alessandria

Como are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

GozzanoRenatePostponedPst

Gozzano - Renate

Gozzano are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

PergoletteseCarraresePostponedPst

Pergolettese - Carrarese

Pergolettese are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

AlbinoLeffeMonzaPostponedPst

AlbinoLeffe - Monza

AlbinoLeffe are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

ArezzoRobur SienaPostponedPst

Arezzo - Robur Siena

Arezzo are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

PistoiesePontederaPostponedPst

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

AZ PicernoCatania14:00

AZ Picerno - Catania

AZ Picerno are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AvellinoPaganese14:00

Avellino - Paganese

Avellino are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioCasertana14:00

Sicula Leonzio - Casertana

Sicula Leonzio are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioVirtus Francavilla15:30

Vibonese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla

Vibonese Calcio are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BisceglieViterbese17:30

Bisceglie - Viterbese

Bisceglie are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CaveseRende17:30

Cavese - Rende

Cavese are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TeramoPotenza17:30

Teramo - Potenza

Teramo are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CatanzaroReggina19:45

Catanzaro - Reggina

Catanzaro are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MonopoliRieti19:45

Monopoli - Rieti

Monopoli are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TernanaBari19:45

Ternana - Bari

Ternana are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fiorentina WMilan WPostponedPst

Fiorentina W - Milan W

Fiorentina W are playing Milan W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26.

Roma WSan Marino Academy WPostponedPst

Roma W - San Marino Academy W

Roma W are playing San Marino Academy W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26.

Sassuolo WFlorentina WPostponedPst

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Florentina W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26.

Juventus WEmpoli WPostponedPst

Juventus W - Empoli W

Juventus W are playing Empoli W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26.

FlamengoIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Flamengo - Independiente Del Valle

Flamengo are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Recopa Sudamericana of South America on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rodina Moskva3 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Tom

Rodina Moskva played Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 3-2.

Rotor2 - 0MordoviaFull TimeFT

Rotor - Mordovia

Rotor played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Rotor won 2-0.

YeniseyKr. Sovetov13:30

Yenisey - Kr. Sovetov

Yenisey are playing Kr. Sovetov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelSKA Rostov16:15

Fakel - SKA Rostov

Fakel are playing SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Russia U-20Chertanovo08:00

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdNairn County19:45

Formartine Utd - Nairn County

Formartine Utd are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fort WilliamRothes19:45

Fort William - Rothes

Fort William are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Linares DeportivoHuetor Vega17:30

Linares Deportivo - Huetor Vega

Linares Deportivo are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaracenaMancha Real19:30

Maracena - Mancha Real

Maracena are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sevilla-3Lebrijana16:00

Sevilla-3 - Lebrijana

Sevilla-3 are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AntonianoSan Roque De Lepe18:30

Antoniano - San Roque De Lepe

Antoniano are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaXerez19:00

Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La RodaAtletico Ibanes19:00

La Roda - Atletico Ibanes

La Roda are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Madrid WSevilla W16:00

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W are playing Sevilla W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Logrono WBetis W17:30

Logrono W - Betis W

Logrono W are playing Betis W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic WTacuense W18:00

Athletic W - Tacuense W

Athletic W are playing Tacuense W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Barcelona WDeportivo La Coruna W18:00

Barcelona W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Barcelona W are playing Deportivo La Coruna W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar3 - 1Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Shan United

PSM Makassar played Shan United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 3-1.

Kaya0 - 0TampinesFull TimeFT

Kaya - Tampines

Kaya played Tampines at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khujand1 - 0Neftchi Kochkor-AtaFull TimeFT

Khujand - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Khujand played Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khujand won 1-0.

Bengaluru FCMaziya14:00

Bengaluru FC - Maziya

Bengaluru FC are playing Maziya at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Bidda15:00

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Bidda

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al MarkhiyaMesaimeer SC15:00

Al Markhiya - Mesaimeer SC

Al Markhiya are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al MuaidarAl Shamal15:00

Al Muaidar - Al Shamal

Al Muaidar are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Waab15:00

Lusial City - Al Waab

Lusial City are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 0Al Ain FC30'

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Ain FC

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Quadisiya Khobar are winning 2-0.

Al Bukiryah0 - 0Al Nahdha6'

Al Bukiryah - Al Nahdha

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Shoalah1'

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl Jabalain15:20

Al Jeel - Al Jabalain

Al Jeel are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl-Kawkab16:05

Al-Ansar - Al-Kawkab

Al-Ansar are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Chiangrai United3 - 0TratFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Trat

Chiangrai United played Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Chiangrai United won 3-0.

Chonburi FC3 - 1Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima

Chonburi FC played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Chonburi FC won 3-1.

Suphanburi1 - 0PrachuapFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Prachuap

Suphanburi played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Suphanburi won 1-0.

BG Pathum United3 - 0Police TeroHalf TimeHT

BG Pathum United - Police Tero

BG Pathum United are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and BG Pathum United are winning 3-0.

Ratchaburi0 - 2Buriram UnitedHalf TimeHT

Ratchaburi - Buriram United

Ratchaburi are playing Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Buriram United are winning 0-2.

Sukhothai1 - 1Thai PortHalf TimeHT

Sukhothai - Thai Port

Sukhothai are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Rayong0 - 0Muang Thong United1'

Rayong - Muang Thong United

Rayong are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Samut Prakan0 - 0Bangkok United2'

Samut Prakan - Bangkok United

Samut Prakan are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chiangmai5 - 0KasetsartFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Kasetsart

Chiangmai played Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Chiangmai won 5-0.

Samut Sakhon1 - 1NavyFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Navy

Samut Sakhon played Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Samut SongkhramNavyPostponedPst

Samut Songkhram - Navy

Samut Songkhram are playing Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26.

Khonkaen FC0 - 1Nong Bua PitchayaFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Khonkaen FC played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 0-1.

Udon Thani0 - 0SisaketFull TimeFT

Udon Thani - Sisaket

Udon Thani played Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayutthaya0 - 1Phrae UnitedHalf TimeHT

Ayutthaya - Phrae United

Ayutthaya are playing Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Phrae United are winning 0-1.

Lampang0 - 0Uthai Thani46'

Lampang - Uthai Thani

Lampang are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nakhon Pathom0 - 0Ranong UnitedHalf TimeHT

Nakhon Pathom - Ranong United

Nakhon Pathom are playing Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Chainat0 - 0Khonkaen United1'

Chainat - Khonkaen United

Chainat are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Customs United0 - 0Chiangmai United2'

Customs United - Chiangmai United

Customs United are playing Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Progresso LundaPetro de Luanda14:00

Progresso Lunda - Petro de Luanda

Progresso Lunda are playing Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Primeiro de AgostoSagrada Esperanca16:30

Primeiro de Agosto - Sagrada Esperanca

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on February 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dauphins NoirsFC Renaissance14:30

Dauphins Noirs - FC Renaissance

Dauphins Noirs are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC SimbaLubumbashi Sport14:30

FC Simba - Lubumbashi Sport

FC Simba are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Groupe BazanoVita Club14:30

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Motema PembeSaint Eloi Lupopo14:30

Motema Pembe - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Motema Pembe are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Racing KinshasaBukavu Dawa14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Bukavu Dawa

Racing Kinshasa are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NamungoYoung AfricansPostponedPst

Namungo - Young Africans

Namungo are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 26.

AzamKagera SugarPostponedPst

Azam - Kagera Sugar

Azam are playing Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 26.

Gbohloe-su Des LacsIfodje15:00

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs - Ifodje

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs are playing Ifodje at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GomidoDynamic Togolais15:00

Gomido - Dynamic Togolais

Gomido are playing Dynamic Togolais at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaraSemassi15:00

Kara - Semassi

Kara are playing Semassi at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KorokiMaranatha Fiokpo15:00

Koroki - Maranatha Fiokpo

Koroki are playing Maranatha Fiokpo at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sara SportOTR15:00

Sara Sport - OTR

Sara Sport are playing OTR at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Togo PortAnges Notse15:00

Togo Port - Anges Notse

Togo Port are playing Anges Notse at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UnisportASKO de Kara15:00

Unisport - ASKO de Kara

Unisport are playing ASKO de Kara at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Police Uganda0 - 0KCCA4'

Police Uganda - KCCA

Police Uganda are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mbarara CityBUL13:30

Mbarara City - BUL

Mbarara City are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VipersMaroons13:30

Vipers - Maroons

Vipers are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Green EaglesZanacoPostponedPst

Green Eagles - Zanaco

Green Eagles are playing Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on February 26.

Guatemala U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W17:00

Guatemala U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Canada U-20 WJamaica U-20 W20:00

Canada U-20 W - Jamaica U-20 W

Canada U-20 W are playing Jamaica U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WCuba U-20 W20:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

USA U-20 WHonduras U-20 W23:00

USA U-20 W - Honduras U-20 W

USA U-20 W are playing Honduras U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York CitySan Carlos23:00

New York City - San Carlos

New York City are playing San Carlos at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactDeportivo Saprissa01:00

Montreal Impact - Deportivo Saprissa

Montreal Impact are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TigresAlianza01:00

Tigres - Alianza

Tigres are playing Alianza at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaCSD Comunicaciones03:00

America - CSD Comunicaciones

America are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoChalatenango20:30

Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango

Municipal Limeno are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AguilaJocoro21:15

Aguila - Jocoro

Aguila are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

FASSonsonate21:15

FAS - Sonsonate

FAS are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Once MunicipalIsidro Metapan21:30

Once Municipal - Isidro Metapan

Once Municipal are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Santa TeclaJuventud Independiente01:15

Santa Tecla - Juventud Independiente

Santa Tecla are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 27. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

AldosiviTalleres Remedios20:35

Aldosivi - Talleres Remedios

Aldosivi are playing Talleres Remedios at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

XV de PiracicabaJuventude19:30

XV de Piracicaba - Juventude

XV de Piracicaba are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ParanaBahia de Feira22:15

Parana - Bahia de Feira

Parana are playing Bahia de Feira at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FerroviariaAguia Negra23:30

Ferroviaria - Aguia Negra

Ferroviaria are playing Aguia Negra at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

RiverAmerica RN23:30

River - America RN

River are playing America RN at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AfogadosAtletico-MG00:30

Afogados - Atletico-MG

Afogados are playing Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAFluminense00:30

Moto Club MA - Fluminense

Moto Club MA are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CorinthiansSanto Andre00:30

Corinthians - Santo Andre

Corinthians are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSport Recife00:30

Salgueiro - Sport Recife

Salgueiro are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACIpora23:00

CRAC - Ipora

CRAC are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaBotafogo PB20:00

Ceara - Botafogo PB

Ceara are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santa CruzFrei Paulistano22:30

Santa Cruz - Frei Paulistano

Santa Cruz are playing Frei Paulistano at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Estrela do NorteDesportiva ES22:00

Estrela do Norte - Desportiva ES

Estrela do Norte are playing Desportiva ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESReal Noroeste22:30

Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste

Vitoria ES are playing Real Noroeste at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioTigres Expreso Rojo00:40

Deportes Quindio - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Deportes Quindio are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Spain U-191 - 1Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Denmark U-19

Spain U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.