Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser FV Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 09:30 on Sunday, May 19
ZachriesMaximilian Zachries (goal)24'
MulwemeKinika Herman Mulweme (goal)34'
WagnerMarkus Wagner (goal)42'
MulwemeKinika Herman Mulweme (goal)44'
KastensMatthias Kastens (goal)45'
MulwemeKinika Herman Mulweme (goal)66'
Germany Oberliga, Bremen
5 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Schwachhausen 5, Habenhauser FV 1.
66 '
5 - 1
Kinika Herman Mulweme scores for Schwachhausen.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 4 : 1
First half ends.
45 '
4 - 1
Matthias Kastens scores for Habenhauser FV.
44 '
4 - 0
Kinika Herman Mulweme scores for Schwachhausen.
42 '
3 - 0
Markus Wagner scores for Schwachhausen.
34 '
2 - 0
Kinika Herman Mulweme scores for Schwachhausen.
24 '
1 - 0
Maximilian Zachries scores for Schwachhausen.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Schwachhausen have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 9 matches.
6
Schwachhausen have conceded two or more goals in their previous 6 home matches.
Live Match Report

Schwachhausen played Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Schwachhausen won 5-1. Schwachhausen are 4th in the table with 55 points after 30 matches, while Habenhauser FV are 13th with 25 points in 30 matches.

Maximilian Zachries scored the first goal on the 24th minute of the game followed by goals from Kinika Herman Mulweme, Markus Wagner and Matthias Kastens, who made the final score 5-1.

ScoreBat is covering Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser FV in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Germany Oberliga, Bremen's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser FV live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Germany Oberliga, Bremen in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/habenhauser-fv-vs-schwachhausen-live-stream/

Schwachhausen have played a draw with Brinkumer SV in their previous match, while Habenhauser FV have lost to Blumenthaler SV in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 16th, 2018 - Oberliga, Bremen
November 26th, 2017 - Oberliga, Bremen
September 19th, 2017 - Oberliga, Bremen
March 12th, 2017 - Oberliga, Bremen

Schwachhausen and Habenhauser FV have met 4 times in their recent history. Schwachhausen won 3 times while Habenhauser FV won once.

Schwachhausen have won 17 of their 30 matches in Oberliga, Bremen, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 85 goals - 2.83 per match, conceding 59 - 1.97 per match. Habenhauser FV have won 7 of their 30 matches in Oberliga, Bremen, drawing 4 and having 19 defeats this season. They have scored 48 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 103 - 3.43 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Schwachhausen and Habenhauser FV are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Maximilian Zachries, Kinika Herman Mulweme, Markus Wagner and Matthias Kastens as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Schwachhausen or Habenhauser FV score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Schwachhausen and Habenhauser FV include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser FV with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Oberliga, Bremen are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ShkendijaNomme Kalju15:00

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija are playing Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SaburtaloSherif17:30

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HB TorshavnHJK Helsinki18:00

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCDudelange18:00

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSuduva18:45

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FeronikeliTNS18:45

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BanantsCukaricki15:00

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants are playing Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikRiteriai17:00

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik are playing Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradCSKA Sofia18:30

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StenhousemuirDundee United18:30

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticElgin City18:45

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin CityRoss County18:45

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CowdenbeathHearts18:45

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FalkirkStranraer18:45

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDumbarton18:45

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LivingstonAyr United18:45

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MontroseSt. Johnstone18:45

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PeterheadInverness C.T18:45

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAnnan Athletic18:45

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen's ParkPartick Thistle18:45

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VasterasJonkoping S.17:00

Vasteras - Jonkoping S.

Vasteras are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guangzou R FTianjin Teda10:00

Guangzou R F - Tianjin Teda

Guangzou R F are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Jianye11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeDalian Yifang12:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CoritibaSao Bento22:15

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaAtletico GO00:30

Ponte Preta - Atletico GO

Ponte Preta are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali00:45

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadRoyal Pari00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Royal Pari

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Royal Pari at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AEKStal Stalowa Wola07:30

AEK - Stal Stalowa Wola

AEK are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Malaga-2Reading08:00

Malaga-2 - Reading

Malaga-2 are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedMetroStars09:30

Adelaide United - MetroStars

Adelaide United are playing MetroStars at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

PenafielSanta Clara09:30

Penafiel - Santa Clara

Penafiel are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

OleksandriaAEL13:00

Oleksandria - AEL

Oleksandria are playing AEL at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalkanyDesna14:00

Balkany - Desna

Balkany are playing Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskAvanhard14:00

Olimpik Donetsk - Avanhard

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Avanhard at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaGermania Halberstadt14:30

Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowHapoel Tel Aviv15:00

Chrobry Glogow - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Chrobry Glogow are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DravaNyiregyhaza15:00

Drava - Nyiregyhaza

Drava are playing Nyiregyhaza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC OssRKC15:00

FC Oss - RKC

FC Oss are playing RKC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarpatyKolos Kovalivka15:00

Karpaty - Kolos Kovalivka

Karpaty are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PuskasZarkovo15:00

Puskas - Zarkovo

Puskas are playing Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RoskildeBronshoj15:15

Roskilde - Bronshoj

Roskilde are playing Bronshoj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BoulogneQuevilly15:30

Boulogne - Quevilly

Boulogne are playing Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaenParis FC16:00

Caen - Paris FC

Caen are playing Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuingampCholet16:00

Guingamp - Cholet

Guingamp are playing Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2Genoa16:00

Innsbruck-2 - Genoa

Innsbruck-2 are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KoprivnicaSiofok16:00

Koprivnica - Siofok

Koprivnica are playing Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MaritimoSC Farense16:00

Maritimo - SC Farense

Maritimo are playing SC Farense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MetzCharleroi16:00

Metz - Charleroi

Metz are playing Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PinkafeldRapid16:00

Pinkafeld - Rapid

Pinkafeld are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TroyesNancy16:00

Troyes - Nancy

Troyes are playing Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimPaderborn16:30

Eintracht Northeim - Paderborn

Eintracht Northeim are playing Paderborn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElversbergAlemannia Aachen16:30

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

YverdonGrenoble16:30

Yverdon - Grenoble

Yverdon are playing Grenoble at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AvesRecreio de Agueda17:00

Aves - Recreio de Agueda

Aves are playing Recreio de Agueda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DrochtersenHolstein Kiel17:00

Drochtersen - Holstein Kiel

Drochtersen are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GroningenEmmen17:00

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloExcelsior17:00

Heracles Almelo - Excelsior

Heracles Almelo are playing Excelsior at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HvidovreFrem17:00

Hvidovre - Frem

Hvidovre are playing Frem at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KriensCham17:00

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfurt17:00

SAK Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. PauliWeiche Flensburg17:00

St. Pauli - Weiche Flensburg

St. Pauli are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StraelenVV Venlo17:00

Straelen - VV Venlo

Straelen are playing VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UphusenSchwarz-Weiss Rehden17:00

Uphusen - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Uphusen are playing Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemOostende17:00

Zulte-Waregem - Oostende

Zulte-Waregem are playing Oostende at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraReading17:30

Extremadura - Reading

Extremadura are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Koln-2Hurth17:30

Koln-2 - Hurth

Koln-2 are playing Hurth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PeraladaEspanyol17:30

Peralada - Espanyol

Peralada are playing Espanyol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChorleyPreston NE18:00

Chorley - Preston NE

Chorley are playing Preston NE at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MillwallBraga18:00

Millwall - Braga

Millwall are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Undy AthleticNewport18:00

Undy Athletic - Newport

Undy Athletic are playing Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WimbledonBournemouth18:00

Wimbledon - Bournemouth

Wimbledon are playing Bournemouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenPSG18:20

Dynamo Dresden - PSG

Dynamo Dresden are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:20 UTC.

BorehamQPR18:30

Boreham - QPR

Boreham are playing QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Carrick RangersLisburn18:30

Carrick Rangers - Lisburn

Carrick Rangers are playing Lisburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChesterCarlisle18:30

Chester - Carlisle

Chester are playing Carlisle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsPortadown18:30

Dungannon Swifts - Portadown

Dungannon Swifts are playing Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdCharlton Athletic18:30

Ebbsfleet Utd - Charlton Athletic

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FarsleyRotherham18:30

Farsley - Rotherham

Farsley are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownGuiseley18:30

Harrogate Town - Guiseley

Harrogate Town are playing Guiseley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LoughgallGlenavon18:30

Loughgall - Glenavon

Loughgall are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdKuwait18:30

Maidenhead Utd - Kuwait

Maidenhead Utd are playing Kuwait at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Matlock TownChesterfield18:30

Matlock Town - Chesterfield

Matlock Town are playing Chesterfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NorthamptonSheffield Wed18:30

Northampton - Sheffield Wed

Northampton are playing Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OlympiakosNott. Forest18:30

Olympiakos - Nott. Forest

Olympiakos are playing Nott. Forest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalisburySwindon Town18:30

Salisbury - Swindon Town

Salisbury are playing Swindon Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedLeicester City18:30

Scunthorpe United - Leicester City

Scunthorpe United are playing Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Telford UnitedSolihull Moors18:30

Telford United - Solihull Moors

Telford United are playing Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TorquayPlymouth18:30

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WealdstoneColchester18:30

Wealdstone - Colchester

Wealdstone are playing Colchester at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Weston-super-MareExeter18:30

Weston-super-Mare - Exeter

Weston-super-Mare are playing Exeter at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesAltrincham18:45

Atherton Collieries - Altrincham

Atherton Collieries are playing Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BarnetCrystal Palace18:45

Barnet - Crystal Palace

Barnet are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BarrowMorecambe18:45

Barrow - Morecambe

Barrow are playing Morecambe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Basingstoke TownLuton18:45

Basingstoke Town - Luton

Basingstoke Town are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BathBristol Rovers18:45

Bath - Bristol Rovers

Bath are playing Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedford TownKettering18:45

Bedford Town - Kettering

Bedford Town are playing Kettering at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Albans18:45

Biggleswade Town - St Albans

Biggleswade Town are playing St Albans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bognor Regis TownPortsmouth18:45

Bognor Regis Town - Portsmouth

Bognor Regis Town are playing Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BrackleyMilton Keynes Dons18:45

Brackley - Milton Keynes Dons

Brackley are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSheffield Utd18:45

Burton Albion - Sheffield Utd

Burton Albion are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Curzon AshtonCrewe18:45

Curzon Ashton - Crewe

Curzon Ashton are playing Crewe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DartfordGillingham18:45

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DoverMaidstone Utd18:45

Dover - Maidstone Utd

Dover are playing Maidstone Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dulwich HamletBromley18:45

Dulwich Hamlet - Bromley

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Bromley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

EastleighOxford United18:45

Eastleigh - Oxford United

Eastleigh are playing Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FyldeBlackpool18:45

Fylde - Blackpool

Fylde are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondChesham United18:45

Hampton and Richmond - Chesham United

Hampton and Richmond are playing Chesham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityAlfreton Town18:45

Lincoln City - Alfreton Town

Lincoln City are playing Alfreton Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LongfordWarrenpoint Town18:45

Longford - Warrenpoint Town

Longford are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StevenagePeterborough United18:45

Stevenage - Peterborough United

Stevenage are playing Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsSutton Utd18:45

Tonbridge Angels - Sutton Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WokingWycombe Wanderers18:45

Woking - Wycombe Wanderers

Woking are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownSwansea City18:45

Yeovil Town - Swansea City

Yeovil Town are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PortoFulham19:30

Porto - Fulham

Porto are playing Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FiorentinaGuadalajara01:00

Fiorentina - Guadalajara

Fiorentina are playing Guadalajara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesReal Valladolid02:15

San Jose Earthquakes - Real Valladolid

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

IndiaSyria14:30

India - Syria

India are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Esbjerg-211:00

Midtjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KeflavikMagni18:00

Keflavik - Magni

Keflavik are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThorNjardvik18:00

Thor - Njardvik

Thor are playing Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjolnirFram19:15

Fjolnir - Fram

Fjolnir are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:15

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Haukar19:15

Vikingur O. - Haukar

Vikingur O. are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Breidablik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WVikingur W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Vikingur W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ArvollSarpsborg-217:00

Arvoll - Sarpsborg-2

Arvoll are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimp KhimkiPskov-74714:00

Olimp Khimki - Pskov-747

Olimp Khimki are playing Pskov-747 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZvezda S-P15:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda S-P

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaLuki-Energia15:00

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda are playing Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK MuromZenit-215:30

FK Murom - Zenit-2

FK Murom are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeningradetsRodina Moskva15:30

Leningradets - Rodina Moskva

Leningradets are playing Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ural-2Nosta10:00

Ural-2 - Nosta

Ural-2 are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lada SOKAkron14:00

Lada SOK - Akron

Lada SOK are playing Akron at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TyumenKAMAZ14:00

Tyumen - KAMAZ

Tyumen are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zvezda PermChelyabinsk14:00

Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk

Zvezda Perm are playing Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LadaVolga Ulyanovsk14:30

Lada - Volga Ulyanovsk

Lada are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zenit IzhevskUfa-214:30

Zenit Izhevsk - Ufa-2

Zenit Izhevsk are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK StroginoRyazan13:00

FK Strogino - Ryazan

FK Strogino are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ararat MoscowSaturn14:00

Ararat Moscow - Saturn

Ararat Moscow are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotor-2Kaluga14:00

Rotor-2 - Kaluga

Rotor-2 are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Khimik NovomoskovskKhimki-215:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki-2

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolDynamo Br15:00

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZorkiySalyut15:00

Zorkiy - Salyut

Zorkiy are playing Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskMetallurg L.15:30

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlaniaLegion Dynamo14:00

Alania - Legion Dynamo

Alania are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolInter Cherkessk14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Inter Cherkessk

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaSpartak Vladikavkaz14:30

Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Makhachkala are playing Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spartak NalchikAnzhi14:30

Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Biolog-Novokub.15:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Biolog-Novokub.

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVDruzhba Maykop15:00

Mashuk-KMV - Druzhba Maykop

Mashuk-KMV are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volgar-AstrakhanUrozhay15:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsSKA Rostov15:30

Chernomorets - SKA Rostov

Chernomorets are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Norway U-19 WNetherlands U-19 W15:00

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W are playing Netherlands U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spain U-19 WBelgium U-19 W15:00

Spain U-19 W - Belgium U-19 W

Spain U-19 W are playing Belgium U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19 WGermany U-19 W18:30

England U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Scotland U-19 WFrance U-19 W18:30

Scotland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bashundhara KingsBrothers Union10:00

Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union

Bashundhara Kings are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCArambagh10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Arambagh

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCSheikh Russel10:00

Nofel SC - Sheikh Russel

Nofel SC are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSTeam BJMC10:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Team BJMC

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Team BJMC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaAbahani13:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Persipura Jayapura1 - 0Madura United29'

Persipura Jayapura - Madura United

Persipura Jayapura are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's the first half and Persipura Jayapura is winning 1-0.

TIRA PersikaboPersija08:30

TIRA Persikabo - Persija

TIRA Persikabo are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaBadak Lampung11:30

Arema - Badak Lampung

Arema are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersibKalteng Putra11:30

Persib - Kalteng Putra

Persib are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Johor Darul TPetaling Jaya City13:00

Johor Darul T - Petaling Jaya City

Johor Darul T are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdPKNS13:00

Melaka Utd - PKNS

Melaka Utd are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhSaigon10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Saigon

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

APRManiema Union11:00

APR - Maniema Union

APR are playing Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaGreen Eagles11:00

Gor Mahia - Green Eagles

Gor Mahia are playing Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KCCARayon Sports11:00

KCCA - Rayon Sports

KCCA are playing Rayon Sports at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TP MazembeAzam11:00

TP Mazembe - Azam

TP Mazembe are playing Azam at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaRiver Plate00:10

Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on July 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Vasco U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningUniversidad Catolica20:00

Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica

Santiago Morning are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on July 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza GuanoLDU-Quito20:30

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano are playing LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on July 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.